Tournon d'Agenais (47) - PARCOURS E

Date : 29/04/2012
Distance : 3,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:35:25 10'25 6514 5939 -575 6514
2 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H50 1705PC 0:36:29 10'43 4842 5766 +924 5443
3 DUPRON Pascal 4470 H50 4704AQ 0:39:23 11'35 5807 5341 -466 5807
4 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 0:40:22 11'52 4705 5211 +506 5170
5 DURRENS Remy 2573 H55 2406AQ 0:41:59 12'20 4852 5010 +158 4842
6 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:42:10 12'24 5210 4989 -221 5211
7 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H50 4012AQ 0:45:29 13'22 4027 4625 +598 5085
8 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 0:46:37 13'42 4763 4512 -251 5135
9 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PR 0:46:37 13'42 4153 4512 +359 4578
10 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 0:50:06 14'44 3894 4199 +305 4236
11 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H50 3308AQ 0:50:15 14'46 3286 4186 +900 4373
12 PASQUIER Marc 11443 H50 3318AQ 0:52:07 15'19 3454 4036 +582 3939
13 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 0:55:08 16'12 4328 3815 -513 4328
14 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 0:56:40 16'40 4033 3712 -321 4396
15 SPADOT Bertrand 4564 H50 4705AQ 0:57:49 17'00 4248 3638 -610 4024
16 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 0:58:25 17'10 4402 3601 -801 4482
17 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 0:59:47 17'35 3496 3519 +23 3745
18 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 0:59:57 17'37 4436 3509 -927 4551
19 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H55 4705AQ 1:02:02 18'14 4250 3391 -859 4141
20 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H55 6408AQ 1:04:49 19'03 0 3245 3247
21 ROLLAND Alain 24049 H50 2406AQ 1:08:42 20'12 2514 3062 +548 2715
22 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ 1:08:49 20'14 2294 3057 +763 2579
23 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D40 4705AQ 1:09:40 20'29 2774 3019 +245 3113
24 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 1:09:48 20'31 4327 3014 -1313 4407
25 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 3308AQ 1:13:02 21'28 2746 2880 +134 3725
26 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 1:14:58 22'02 2761 2806 +45 3489
27 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 1:15:48 22'17 3751 2775 -976 3779
28 GARROS Olivier 4191 H55 4704AQ 1:17:32 22'48 2793 2713 -80 2750
29 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ 1:20:49 23'46 2533 2603 +70 2653
30 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 1:28:44 26'05 2539 2371 -168 2604
31 COULAUD Carole 25900 D40 1705PC 1:30:06 26'30 2335 2242
32 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D45 1705PC 1:33:40 27'32 2246 2156
33 DION Céline 22928 D35 4708AQ 1:34:19 27'44 2208 2230 +22 2542
34 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D18 4704AQ 1:37:27 28'39 2818 2159 -659 2847
35 VILLATTE Fabienne 24356 D40 2406AQ 1:47:15 31'32 2205 1961 -244 2495
FIEVET Joel 9989 H55 4705AQ pm None 3834 0 4149
CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D40 4010AQ pm None 0 1943
CRUBILE Laurence 8894 D45 4705AQ pm None 0 0 0