O' tour des Plans Les Plans d'Hotonnes (01) - C

Date : 29/04/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:53:20 6627 7559 +932 6888
2 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:55:36 6650 7251 +601 7634
3 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:58:56 5427 6840 +1413 6647
4 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 1:06:17 5248 6082 +834 5566
5 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 1:10:55 5208 5685 +477 5281
6 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 1:11:55 4656 5606 +950 4928
7 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 1:17:04 5255 5231 -24 5332
8 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 1:17:51 4459 5178 +719 4960
9 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 1:18:03 5605 5165 -440 5559
10 GUIDI Claude 8505 D40 7406RA 1:22:08 4460 4908 +448 4350
11 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 1:24:59 4191 4744 +553 5054
12 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 1:25:55 5328 4692 -636 5466
13 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 1:25:58 6281 4689 -1592 6403
14 FALGA Christina 1241 D45 6911RA 1:26:23 4692 4667 -25 4721
15 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D18 4203RA 1:27:18 5941 4618 -1323 6283
16 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:27:34 4000 4604 +604 4024
17 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 1:28:32 4296 4553 +257 4656
18 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D50 7404RA 1:30:41 4945 4445 -500 4945
19 MAISONNEUVE Valentine 16357 D18 4203RA 1:32:13 4576 4372 -204 4710
20 LELOUP Anouk 8108 D18 7305RA 1:32:14 0 4371 4284
21 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D45 3810RA 1:34:23 5126 4271 -855 5126
22 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 1:35:10 3675 4236 +561 3923
23 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 1:37:59 3794 4114 +320 4057
24 MOUSSET Pascal 13904 H50 0105RA 1:38:21 4170 4099 -71 4322
25 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 1:39:30 4259 4052 -207 4259
26 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 1:40:07 4097 4027 -70 4081
27 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:42:51 4447 3920 -527 4464
28 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:43:32 3574 3894 +320 3722
29 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H50 4203RA 1:45:44 3813 0
30 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:46:43 3783 3778 -5 3781
31 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 1:47:22 4179 3755 -424 4179
32 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:48:29 4714 3716 -998 4714
33 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:49:14 3535 3691 +156 3824
34 PORNET Patrick 7388 H50 3810RA 1:52:31 3606 3583 -23 3731
35 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 1:55:13 4558 3499 -1059 4653
36 GILLARD Xavier 2149 H50 6911RA 1:55:31 0 3490 3428
37 DENTON Genevieve 15 D40 4204RA 2:03:50 3255 3356
38 GOURD Alison 17705 D45 3801RA 2:05:34 3291 3210 -81 3348
39 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 2:05:55 3566 3202 -364 3897
40 NICOLAS Léa 18641 D18 7407RA 2:07:42 3418 3157 -261 3357
41 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 2:10:01 3336 3101 -235 3336
42 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D35 0109RA 2:10:06 2800 3099 +299 2800
43 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 2:19:41 3918 2886 -1032 4104
44 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D45 3810RA 2:26:01 3536 2761 -775 3536
45 BONNIN Céline 24452 D35 4203RA 2:31:39 2574 2658 +84 2812
46 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305RA 2:32:55 3508 2636 -872 3508
47 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D45 7407RA 2:42:15 3287 2485 -802 3386
DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA pm 5965 0 6074
MEYER P-Yves 256 H40 7406RA pm 3736 0 4031
VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA pm 3448 0 3553
MOSSET Eric 18638 H50 7407RA pm 3114 0 3235
GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA pm 3199 0 3272
TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA pm 2504 0 2559
GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H40 7305RA pm 3583 0 3583