Régionale Lac Pavin- Auvergne - A

Date : 24/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 8311PZ 0:38:31 7701
2 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H21 7403AR 0:40:10 7385
3 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403AR 0:40:27 7333
4 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H21 8809GE 0:44:24 6680
5 FILET Nicolas 1783 H21 3705CE 0:44:38 6646
6 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H21 5907HF 0:45:33 6512
7 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H35 5907HF 0:45:35 6507
8 LOUVET Franck 11405 H21 3705CE 0:46:33 6372
9 FENEUIL Joseph 9341 H21 3502BR 0:46:42 6351
10 MARTEL Franck 10757 H35 9202IF 0:46:57 6318
11 GUEORGIOU Remi 166 H35 4201AR 0:47:18 6271
12 BARBIER Vincent 4968 H21 8311PZ 0:47:21 6264
13 MOREY Etienne 3141 H21 7720IF 0:47:50 6201
14 FATOUX Remy 14009 H35 3801AR 0:48:36 6103
15 VIEILLEFOSSE Bertrand 1681 H35 0103AR 0:48:46 6082
16 CHATELON David 7060 H21 4203AR 0:48:53 6068
17 PUECH Jean-Baptiste 1175 H21 8311PZ 0:49:06 6041
18 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H21 2606AR 0:49:13 6027
19 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR 0:49:17 6019
20 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H35 2109BF 0:50:15 5903
21 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905NA 0:50:25 5883
22 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H21 6911AR 0:50:28 5877
23 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF 0:50:31 5872
24 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE 0:50:51 5833
25 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H35 7703IF 0:50:58 5820
26 GUY J-Baptiste 172 H21 4201AR 0:51:04 5808
27 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201AR 0:51:27 5765
28 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H35 9105IF 0:51:58 5708
29 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H35 2606AR 0:52:01 5702
30 HALLAY Franck 1983 H21 7709IF 0:52:27 5655
31 MERLE Julien 15925 H21 4201AR 0:52:47 5619
32 BRULPORT David 20277 H20 2517BF 0:53:28 5548
33 VOGT Jocelyn 21250 H21 6307AR 0:53:30 5544
34 BANON-SELVES Thibault 19826 H21 1905NA 0:53:40 5527
35 COSTE Jocelyn 15688 H35 2105BF 0:54:00 5493
36 BRISBARE Sébastien 8507 H35 3705CE 0:54:01 5491
37 LAFARGE Alexandre 18477 H21 7403AR 0:54:26 5449
38 MOREL Franck 8181 H35 5907HF 0:54:51 5408
39 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907HF 0:55:09 5378
40 GEORGET Benjamin 19254 H35 3705CE 0:55:10 5377
41 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H21 2105BF 0:55:12 5373
42 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H20 3319NA 0:55:37 5333
43 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BF 0:55:41 5327
44 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H35 4201AR 0:55:47 5317
45 DUBURQUOIS Erwan 17648 H21 9202IF 0:55:56 5303
46 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:55:58 5300
47 NORE Vincent 10268 H35 4504CE 0:56:58 5207
48 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907HF 0:57:02 5201
49 LEGAIN Clément 8518 H21 2517BF 0:57:39 5145
50 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H35 1104OC 0:57:45 5136
51 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:57:56 5120
52 LECONTE Steve 16224 H21 1104OC 0:58:36 5062
53 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H21 3408OC 1:00:09 4931
54 MARIN Olivier 20316 H21 3801AR 1:00:32 4900
55 GOLEC Charly 15831 H20 6205HF 1:01:05 4856
56 BERBETT Luc 861 H35 3105OC 1:01:34 4818
57 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203AR 1:02:02 4781
58 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201AR 1:02:37 4737
59 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H35 6208HF 1:03:41 4658
60 DUFRESNE Fabien 19020 H21 9202IF 1:04:11 4621
61 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H21 9404IF 1:04:14 4618
62 MOREL Laurent 19104 H35 4203AR 1:04:23 4607
63 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 7807IF 1:04:44 4582
64 CONTREPOIS Quentin 20785 H21 4201AR 1:04:55 4569
65 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6911AR 1:05:14 4547
66 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H35 1307PZ 1:05:15 4546
67 VADIC Jerome 14171 H35 2301NA 1:06:42 4447
68 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 1:06:44 4445
69 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H35 3308NA 1:06:45 4444
70 PRINS Gregory 13757 H21 6208HF 1:07:04 4423
71 VADROT Adrien 20880 H35 7305AR 1:07:40 4383
72 JOURDAT Olivier 3742 H21 4201AR 1:07:47 4376
73 EDIAR Michel 14650 H35 7807IF 1:08:05 4357
74 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H21 7807IF 1:08:10 4351
75 MARGUIER Aurelien 8498 H21 2517BF 1:08:23 4337
76 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H21 5703GE 1:09:09 4289
77 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913AR 1:09:11 4287
78 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H21 6208HF 1:09:14 4284
79 GUILLEMIN Willy 22399 H21 9202IF 1:09:20 4278
80 CHATELON Yvan 7816 H21 4201AR 1:09:23 4275
81 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 9404IF 1:09:41 4257
82 WOUTERS Denis 21159 H21 7808IF 1:09:41 4257
83 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:10:21 4216
84 FENEUIL Florent 9724 H20 8106OC 1:11:39 4140
85 GRANGIER Philippe 15058 H21 4201AR 1:12:07 4113
86 FALALA Laurent 5233 H35 3105OC 1:12:22 4099
87 FOURNIER Remi 8349 H21 7407AR 1:12:56 4067
88 JACQUET Jean Michel 19489 H35 1905NA 1:13:44 4023
89 DALLE Eric 21472 H35 9209IF 1:13:51 4016
90 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H35 5402GE 1:14:37 3975
91 MENA Sebastien 10776 H35 3105OC 1:14:39 3973
92 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H21 1705NA 1:14:44 3969
93 TARDY Olivier 219 H21 4403PL 1:15:01 3954
94 LEMBEZAT Yannick 15452 H35 6408NA 1:15:24 3934
95 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H35 0404PZ 1:17:29 3828
96 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6307AR 1:17:56 3806
97 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 1:18:29 3779
98 JOANNARD David 10962 H35 2105BF 1:18:53 3760
99 MARCK Jerome 17005 H35 8607NA 1:18:55 3759
100 BRUYERE Eric 9604 H21 4201AR 1:19:00 3755
101 BOYE Eric 13482 H21 6911AR 1:19:13 3744
102 QUEYROI Stephane 658 H21 5906HF 1:19:57 3710
103 GAUQUELIN Jerome 19023 H35 9404IF 1:22:30 3595
104 MARI Olivier 16056 H35 0615PZ 1:23:38 3547
105 UTARD Gael 12710 H21 3105OC 1:23:53 3536
106 THOPART David 13356 H35 8405PZ 1:24:19 3518
107 COP Goran 18615 H35 9502IF 1:24:58 3491
108 BUCKMAN Franck 12466 H35 5907HF 1:25:04 3487
109 DIDIER Eric 19564 H35 7305AR 1:26:15 3439
110 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H20 7403AR 1:28:17 3360
111 GAGNOT Mathieu 14072 H35 8607NA 1:28:20 3358
112 MIKLOWEIT Pascal 23037 H21 2605AR 1:33:57 3157
113 FOURNIER Simon 13630 H20 3105OC 1:34:42 3132
114 BERTHOUD Léo 21070 H20 7403AR 1:42:21 2898
115 VENON David 2739 H35 2105BF 1:43:47 2858
116 DESPLANQUES Charly 9470 H20 7407AR 1:44:23 2842
117 GIMENO Stéphane 22597 H35 8104OC 1:47:02 2771
118 CHAOUCHE Mathieu 13895 H20 7407AR 1:48:25 2736
119 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318NA 1:52:35 2635
120 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H35 4709NA 2:01:59 2432
121 PELE Mickael 22416 H21 3811AR 2:03:03 2411
122 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H21 8607NA 2:03:15 2407
123 HALLAY Dominique 1982 H21 7709IF 2:26:56 2019
124 GUITTONNEAU Guillaume 20545 H21 8607NA 3:13:43 1531
RIZZOTTO Julien 10984 H21 2508BF pm 0
LISSAJOUX Thomas 8242 H35 1905NA pm 0
ANTOINE Thomas 1273 H21 4203AR pm 0
GREGOIRE Joël 18769 H35 0404PZ pm 0
CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H35 4201AR pm 0