(34) - B

Date : 06/05/2012
Distance : 3,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H40 1905LI 0:33:12 10'42 6251 6402 +151 6712
2 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H45 3105MP 0:33:59 10'57 5996 6255 +259 6255
3 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 0:34:34 11'09 4844 6149 +1305 4977
4 VILMIN Miriane 3635 D21 1103LR 0:36:55 11'54 5758 0
5 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 0:37:26 12'04 6526 5678 -848 6546
6 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H40 1311PR 0:38:30 12'25 4814 5521 +707 5013
7 ZIANS Raymund 9981 H40 4802LR 0:39:36 12'46 4868 5367 +499 4952
8 DELPECH Romain 22857 H18 1104LR 0:41:27 13'22 4404 5128 +724 4808
9 ZIEGLER Martin 9347 H45 3408LR 0:41:30 13'23 0 5122 0
10 CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H45 1104LR 0:45:23 14'38 4914 4683 -231 4887
11 LHOMBART Elsa 8388 D35 4802LR 0:45:50 14'47 4637 0
12 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 0:46:45 15'04 4698 4547 -151 4683
13 LABONNE Mayeulle 11796 D21 3410LR 0:47:14 15'14 3490 4500 +1010 3490
14 RUIZ Celine 14776 D21 8105MP 0:48:35 15'40 3952 4375 +423 4514
15 AUBE Thierry 4983 H45 3005LR 0:48:59 15'48 3925 4339 +414 4343
16 POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H18 8104MP 0:49:10 15'51 4323 4633
17 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 0:50:58 16'26 5493 4170 -1323 5462
18 ALIGNAN Alain Junior 10168 H18 8105MP 0:51:18 16'32 3150 4143 +993 3530
19 RIBOUR Guillaume 4833 H40 3408LR 0:52:06 16'48 4839 4080 -759 4652
20 GERAL Cécile 16384 D35 3410LR 0:52:39 16'59 3099 4037 +938 3600
21 MILHAU Marc 19860 H40 3410LR 0:53:21 17'12 0 3984 3825
22 CASSAN Delphine 15672 D35 3410LR 0:54:22 17'32 0 3910 0
23 CEBELIEU Laurent 10576 H45 3408LR 1:01:05 19'42 3560 3480 -80 3341
24 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:01:27 19'49 5606 3459 -2147 5783
25 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H40 1104LR 1:02:30 20'09 4079 3401 -678 4699
26 ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille 23865 D21 1103LR 1:04:58 20'57 3759 3272 -487 3797
27 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D35 3408LR 1:06:07 21'19 3096 3215 +119 3758
28 VIALA Boris 22541 H21 8104MP 1:13:15 23'37 2909 2902 -7 3156
29 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H40 3408LR 1:16:35 24'42 4115 2775 -1340 4224
30 HARMAND Aline 24579 D21 3410LR 1:25:53 27'42 2967 2475 -492 2828
31 VITALI Laurie 26277 D21 3410LR 1:41:29 32'44 2094 1655
32 BUFFIÈRE Audrey 20388 D21 4802LR 1:47:36 34'42 2493 1975 -518 2242
33 CAYRAC Pauline 21094 D21 1206MP 1:48:19 34'56 3846 1962 -1884 3451
34 JULLIAN Pierre-François 17550 H18 1311PR 2:03:26 39'49 2410 1722 -688 2714
35 KESSE Alexandre 26279 H18 1105LR 2:15:00 43'32 1574 1543