Régionale Lac Pavin- Auvergne - B

Date : 24/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804GE 0:34:19 6891
2 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H40 1307PZ 0:35:46 6611
3 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709NA 0:36:43 6440
4 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PZ 0:37:00 6391
5 LELOUP Marine 8106 D21 7305AR 0:37:27 6314
6 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 0:38:08 6201
7 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H45 9202IF 0:38:24 6158
8 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H40 1905NA 0:38:27 6150
9 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H45 7404AR 0:38:58 6068
10 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H40 9202IF 0:40:18 5868
11 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606AR 0:40:19 5865
12 STRID Per Erik 20634 H45 8607NA 0:40:23 5856
13 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907HF 0:40:35 5827
14 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305AR 0:41:00 5768
15 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H40 2105BF 0:41:28 5703
16 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305AR 0:41:52 5648
17 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H45 1403NM 0:41:58 5635
18 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H40 3105OC 0:42:09 5610
19 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809GE 0:42:28 5568
20 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H45 0615PZ 0:42:29 5566
21 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201AR 0:42:34 5555
22 BOULESTREAU Philippe 8601 H45 2904BR 0:42:56 5508
23 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305AR 0:43:11 5476
24 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H40 0103AR 0:43:14 5470
25 LARMINACH Pascal 663 H40 8607NA 0:43:18 5461
26 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508BF 0:43:20 5457
27 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H40 7807IF 0:43:24 5449
28 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203AR 0:43:29 5438
29 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 8607NA 0:44:22 5330
30 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D35 1202OC 0:44:52 5270
31 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H45 3705CE 0:45:14 5228
32 LARGILLERE Lucien 17345 H18 0207HF 0:45:16 5224
33 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508BF 0:45:24 5209
34 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H40 7807IF 0:45:41 5176
35 HADJIANGELIS Sophie 896 D21 7707IF 0:45:45 5169
36 SVANTESSON Julia 13348 D21 6911AR 0:45:48 5163
37 TEMPORELLI Sophie 16029 D21 6804GE 0:45:52 5156
38 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:45:57 5146
39 MERMIN Eric 484 H45 3810AR 0:46:08 5126
40 LESAULT Philippe 6117 H40 9202IF 0:46:09 5124
41 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010NA 0:46:32 5082
42 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H45 3810AR 0:46:46 5056
43 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517BF 0:47:38 4964
44 GAILLARD Ambre 8727 D21 3318NA 0:47:42 4957
45 VALOIS Laurent 12070 H40 5604BR 0:48:10 4909
46 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H45 7404AR 0:49:05 4818
47 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207HF 0:49:14 4803
48 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H45 4704NA 0:49:16 4800
49 MARTIN Léo 22102 H18 2517BF 0:49:20 4793
50 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D35 4504CE 0:49:27 4782
51 MOUCHETTE Sabrina 2470 D21 5703GE 0:49:36 4768
52 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907HF 0:49:54 4739
53 TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H45 3319NA 0:50:23 4693
54 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D20 7807IF 0:50:28 4686
55 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 0:50:31 4681
56 BARRIER Marianne 801 D21 4203AR 0:50:40 4667
57 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907HF 0:50:45 4659
58 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H45 7707IF 0:51:07 4626
59 SAUVAGE Elsa 11434 D21 5907HF 0:51:13 4617
60 REMOUET Michel 11919 H40 8311PZ 0:51:26 4598
61 BOVERO Severine 17002 D21 4201AR 0:51:26 4598
62 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H40 4203AR 0:52:01 4546
63 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911AR 0:52:09 4534
64 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201AR 0:52:10 4533
65 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906AR 0:52:10 4533
66 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 4201AR 0:52:14 4527
67 DROIN Thierry 18260 H40 4201AR 0:52:15 4526
68 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H40 7807IF 0:52:16 4524
69 COTTRET Bruno 16271 H40 4604OC 0:52:26 4510
70 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911AR 0:52:34 4498
71 SERRAND Alain 16981 H40 3105OC 0:52:41 4488
72 TOULIER Francois 13294 H40 6913AR 0:53:10 4448
73 RINGOT Frederic 11419 H45 6913AR 0:53:13 4444
74 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H40 7807IF 0:53:16 4439
75 MAES Bruno 1696 H45 5604BR 0:53:24 4428
76 ESQUIS Stéphanie 20596 D21 6307AR 0:53:28 4423
77 MARTY Michel 13196 H45 4601OC 0:53:33 4416
78 VIVOT Noé 22104 H18 2517BF 0:53:36 4412
79 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H45 5907HF 0:53:38 4409
80 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H45 4504CE 0:53:55 4386
81 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 0:54:21 4351
82 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H45 4203AR 0:54:42 4323
83 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H40 1303PZ 0:54:56 4305
84 JOUBERT Michel 1193 H45 3308NA 0:55:04 4294
85 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H45 3308NA 0:55:06 4292
86 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308NA 0:55:29 4262
87 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607NA 0:55:47 4239
88 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H40 2301NA 0:56:16 4203
89 ERTEL Kelly 13937 D20 4201AR 0:56:41 4172
90 FILET Pauline 1784 D21 3705CE 0:56:56 4153
91 THERRY Gilles 10695 H45 7108BF 0:57:09 4138
92 PEYROU Elisa 18988 D21 2606AR 0:57:35 4107
93 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H40 4601OC 0:57:46 4094
94 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BF 0:58:03 4074
95 CHABAL Claire 12124 D20 3809AR 0:58:11 4064
96 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H40 4709NA 0:58:11 4064
97 CLOUARD Camille 8550 D20 7807IF 0:58:11 4064
98 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H45 3705CE 0:58:14 4061
99 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D20 5907HF 0:58:25 4048
100 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H35 3705CE 0:58:49 4020
101 DUPOIRIEUX Cloe 7301 D21 8807GE 0:58:49 4020
102 GRATIEN Jacques 8773 H45 7403AR 0:59:32 3972
103 VILMIN Miriane 3635 D21 1103OC 0:59:35 3969
104 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606AR 0:59:43 3960
105 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H45 0404PZ 0:59:46 3957
106 GIESI Maurice 1980 H45 7709IF 1:00:04 3937
107 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607NA 1:00:32 3906
108 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PZ 1:01:22 3853
109 PETINON Guy 18600 H45 2301NA 1:02:29 3785
110 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911AR 1:02:37 3776
111 DESPLANQUES Pierrick 9471 H18 7407AR 1:02:44 3769
112 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709NA 1:02:52 3761
113 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709NA 1:03:09 3745
114 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7403AR 1:03:23 3731
115 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H40 4204AR 1:03:32 3722
116 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H40 3308NA 1:03:55 3700
117 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H40 8903BF 1:04:33 3663
118 CLOEZ Veronique 720 D35 2105BF 1:04:40 3657
119 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H45 8405PZ 1:04:42 3655
120 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D20 7403AR 1:05:12 3627
121 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D21 6911AR 1:05:57 3586
122 ROGER Vincent 15232 H45 7807IF 1:06:19 3566
123 FOL Thierry 16394 H40 3105OC 1:06:22 3563
124 VANDEL Lydiane 7091 D21 3913BF 1:07:05 3525
125 BREDOUX Bruno 16174 H45 4201AR 1:07:50 3486
126 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208HF 1:08:14 3466
127 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:08:29 3453
128 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H45 7807IF 1:08:31 3451
129 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H40 7404AR 1:08:32 3450
130 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D35 4601OC 1:08:36 3447
131 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:08:50 3435
132 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 1:09:06 3422
133 DESPLANQUES Christian 9468 H45 7407AR 1:09:11 3418
134 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H45 3319NA 1:09:11 3418
135 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D21 4203AR 1:09:23 3408
136 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H40 8903BF 1:09:30 3402
137 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D45 0404PZ 1:09:34 3399
138 CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H45 7807IF 1:09:45 3390
139 COPIN Arthur 12123 H18 3809AR 1:10:12 3368
140 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H40 6911AR 1:10:58 3332
141 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H45 3319NA 1:11:31 3306
142 DEGUERET Anne 20683 D21 8607NA 1:11:43 3297
143 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PZ 1:11:46 3295
144 TARDIEU Veronique 21282 D21 4201AR 1:12:14 3274
145 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H40 2109BF 1:12:25 3265
146 SAVIO Emmanuelle 21386 D21 7403AR 1:13:34 3214
147 TARDY Laetitia 16117 D21 9404IF 1:13:36 3213
148 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607NA 1:14:05 3192
149 AZOCAR Arnaud 11174 H45 0615PZ 1:16:02 3110
150 SAMSON J-Michel 2260 H40 8311PZ 1:16:32 3090
151 MARTY Patrick 16264 H50 7807IF 1:17:27 3053
152 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607NA 1:17:42 3043
153 BREMAUD Fabrice 5801 H40 1202OC 1:18:36 3009
154 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H45 5907HF 1:18:40 3006
155 ROBERT Stephanie 1088 D21 7004BF 1:20:00 2956
156 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:20:04 2953
157 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D20 2906BR 1:20:05 2953
158 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7715IF 1:20:26 2940
159 JACOTOT Claire 16642 D35 2109BF 1:20:32 2936
160 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201AR 1:21:27 2903
161 HAGARD Virginie 7048 D21 5907HF 1:22:17 2874
162 FAVIER Eric 23028 H45 6208HF 1:22:25 2869
163 ARNOULD Bruno 13240 H45 8809GE 1:22:28 2867
164 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 7807IF 1:23:11 2843
165 GILLARD Xavier 2149 H45 6911AR 1:25:01 2781
166 DEPERSIN Isabelle 17899 D35 5907HF 1:25:45 2758
167 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H40 7807IF 1:26:07 2746
168 FLOTTE Alexandra 20419 D35 4201AR 1:32:28 2557
169 MAMMAUX Anne 20856 D35 1303PZ 1:32:38 2553
170 HAECK Cecile 5721 D35 9404IF 1:33:34 2527
171 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D35 8311PZ 1:33:49 2521
172 NIETO Arielle 22728 D35 8607NA 1:36:28 2451
173 SIAUD Philippe 10367 H45 0406PZ 1:42:00 2318
174 MACIAN Floriane 20984 D21 7403AR 1:42:15 2313
175 MARTIN Bertrand 11099 H45 4203AR 1:42:35 2305
176 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607NA 1:45:50 2234
177 SCHLUTIG Sandrine 13355 D35 8405PZ 1:51:15 2126
178 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709NA 1:51:55 2113
179 LAPERNAT Estelle 22448 D35 5907HF 1:52:51 2095
180 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 1:53:19 2087
181 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D35 7305AR 1:53:41 2080
182 DELAGE Caroline 18389 D21 3705CE 1:57:50 2007
183 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H45 1303PZ 2:07:44 1851
184 GARNIER Vincent 8889 H45 7807IF 2:13:31 1771
185 GIMENO Anne 22712 D35 8104OC 2:26:20 1616
DESPLANQUES A-Claire 9469 D21 7407AR pm 0
HULSE Raymond 8837 H45 1103OC pm 0
DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D35 7707IF pm 0
GIROUX J-Daniel 3677 H40 7305AR pm 0
RUAUD Helene 743 D21 2508BF pm 0
BRISSARD François 23050 H45 1705NA pm 0
IMBERT Adeline 6522 D21 2606AR pm 0
TOUZEAU Claire 10805 D21 5906HF pm 0
DELANNOY Aurore 21271 D35 6208HF pm 0
LEMBEZAT M-Christine 16039 D35 6408NA pm 0