Régionale Lac Pavin- Auvergne - C

Date : 24/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H55 2109BF 0:35:45 5699
2 CACHARD Christian 139 H50 6911AR 0:36:01 5657
3 DENAIX Michel 2321 H21 7403AR 0:37:36 5419
4 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012NA 0:38:44 5260
5 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D45 3105OC 0:39:25 5169
6 DERMINE Jean 1848 H55 3801AR 0:39:27 5165
7 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H16 3105OC 0:39:27 5165
8 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908HF 0:40:23 5045
9 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PZ 0:40:36 5018
10 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 4601OC 0:41:06 4957
11 SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H50 3005OC 0:41:20 4929
12 GIROUX Thomas 10310 H16 7305AR 0:41:32 4905
13 CLERC Gaston 4890 H50 2105BF 0:42:47 4762
14 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H55 6911AR 0:42:57 4744
15 FLORIOT Olivier 18592 H50 3502BR 0:43:19 4704
16 BACHER Edith 706 D40 2517BF 0:43:31 4682
17 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H55 3811AR 0:43:34 4677
18 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105OC 0:44:13 4608
19 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BF 0:44:21 4594
20 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:44:22 4592
21 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 0:44:37 4566
22 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BF 0:45:10 4511
23 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407AR 0:45:12 4508
24 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809AR 0:45:14 4504
25 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D40 7407AR 0:45:20 4494
26 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PZ 0:45:25 4486
27 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D45 3801AR 0:45:31 4476
28 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:45:36 4468
29 FALGA Christina 1241 D45 6911AR 0:45:57 4434
30 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:46:03 4424
31 BAYLOT Baptiste 18393 H16 2606AR 0:46:12 4410
32 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H16 3319NA 0:46:40 4366
33 MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF 0:46:42 4363
34 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 0:46:55 4343
35 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7703IF 0:46:56 4341
36 MOTHE Pierre 17711 H50 4201AR 0:47:07 4324
37 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810AR 0:47:30 4289
38 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H55 0615PZ 0:47:35 4282
39 BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906AR 0:47:57 4249
40 LE DREAU J-Claude 9396 H55 4203AR 0:48:11 4228
41 WATRELOT Julien 20177 H16 6205HF 0:48:47 4176
42 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208HF 0:48:49 4174
43 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 0:49:08 4147
44 BARA Mathieu 4600 H21 4203AR 0:49:16 4135
45 DUFOUR Barbara 4724 D40 3408OC 0:49:21 4128
46 MAGNAN Martin 19698 H16 0406PZ 0:49:36 4108
47 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709NA 0:50:04 4069
48 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807GE 0:50:10 4061
49 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009HF 0:50:14 4056
50 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311PZ 0:50:22 4045
51 ROLLIN Jean 19300 H16 3705CE 0:50:35 4028
52 THIEVENAZ Roland 9230 H55 3811AR 0:50:59 3996
53 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 0:51:17 3973
54 LACASSIN Milan 11474 H16 7707IF 0:51:18 3972
55 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H16 7109BF 0:51:20 3969
56 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H50 8903BF 0:51:26 3961
57 PEREZ Ange 9485 H55 3105OC 0:51:30 3956
58 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PZ 0:51:37 3947
59 WEISSE Damien 22652 H16 8104OC 0:51:37 3947
60 D'HARREVILLE Dominiq 6477 H50 8809GE 0:51:56 3923
61 MARAVAL-FOUILLADE Claire 672 D40 8104OC 0:52:04 3913
62 PRAT H-Pierre 507 H50 3408OC 0:52:18 3896
63 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911AR 0:52:59 3845
64 LOPEZ Alain 465 H55 1303PZ 0:53:27 3812
65 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:53:41 3795
66 DESBREST J-Baptiste 11952 H16 7403AR 0:54:05 3767
67 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H50 2105BF 0:54:08 3764
68 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202OC 0:54:10 3761
69 BECOURT Patrick 22217 H40 1202OC 0:54:32 3736
70 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H16 6205HF 0:54:36 3732
71 HABAUZIT Yannick 21968 H18 2606AR 0:55:16 3686
72 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105OC 0:55:16 3686
73 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H50 2109BF 0:55:25 3677
74 DELI Mathilde 1156 D18 8311PZ 0:55:29 3672
75 BARRIER Carole 800 D45 4203AR 0:56:07 3631
76 BODELET Herve 132 H55 4201AR 0:56:24 3612
77 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PZ 0:56:32 3604
78 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D40 8405PZ 0:56:50 3585
79 DELI Georges 1153 H55 8311PZ 0:57:24 3549
80 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 0:57:36 3537
81 MASSON Philippe 2440 H55 4902PL 0:57:50 3523
82 FERRAND Luc 8625 H55 3811AR 0:58:16 3497
83 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D40 3308NA 0:58:27 3486
84 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301NA 0:59:32 3422
85 DARCOURT Tony 22510 H16 6208HF 0:59:45 3410
86 MALATRAY Dominique 1697 H50 1705NA 0:59:52 3403
87 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H55 9404IF 1:00:18 3379
88 PEZET Vincent 13713 H45 1202OC 1:00:33 3365
89 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:00:39 3359
90 ROUX Corentin 22330 H16 4201AR 1:00:54 3345
91 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D40 5907HF 1:00:56 3344
92 LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H16 3318NA 1:00:56 3344
93 D'HARREVILLE Anne 6478 D45 8809GE 1:00:57 3343
94 GEHIN Christine 1746 D40 8405PZ 1:00:58 3342
95 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205HF 1:01:08 3333
96 PERE Catherine 2730 D45 2105BF 1:01:26 3316
97 RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615PZ 1:01:27 3316
98 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319NA 1:01:28 3315
99 GIRARD Regis 15498 H50 3705CE 1:01:33 3310
100 LOPEZ Quentin 20272 H16 6307AR 1:01:43 3301
101 DENTON Genevieve 15 D40 4204AR 1:01:43 3301
102 VOLPATO Gabin 18966 H16 4709NA 1:02:01 3285
103 GRATIEN Nathalie 10283 D40 7403AR 1:02:15 3273
104 POUGHEON Thomas 23163 H16 3308NA 1:03:00 3234
105 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BF 1:03:01 3233
106 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H50 7404AR 1:03:16 3220
107 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9211IF 1:03:26 3212
108 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D45 1307PZ 1:03:35 3204
109 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 1:03:36 3203
110 BARRIER Simon 6391 H16 4203AR 1:03:44 3197
111 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H55 4204AR 1:04:00 3183
112 BARSANTI Patricia 8890 D45 7807IF 1:04:03 3181
113 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D40 7109BF 1:04:04 3180
114 BERJOAN Adrien 15675 H16 3408OC 1:04:10 3175
115 MICHAUD Thomas 11693 H21 3913BF 1:04:41 3150
116 HENEMAN Maxence 22511 H16 6208HF 1:05:05 3130
117 HALLAY Denis 6574 H16 7709IF 1:05:05 3130
118 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:05:23 3116
119 HALLAY J-Pierre 1984 H55 7709IF 1:06:03 3085
120 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:06:36 3059
121 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D21 8607NA 1:07:06 3036
122 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H50 8104OC 1:07:32 3017
123 JOUBERT Monique 4690 D45 3308NA 1:07:36 3014
124 VALLAT Gerard 851 H50 4203AR 1:07:38 3012
125 CHABAL Enri 9668 H50 3809AR 1:07:43 3009
126 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D18 3319NA 1:08:40 2967
127 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615PZ 1:09:15 2942
128 BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H16 3319NA 1:10:38 2884
129 CAU Gerard 8297 H55 4504CE 1:10:39 2884
130 LALLEMEND Eric 700 H50 2517BF 1:11:23 2854
131 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D40 7404AR 1:11:32 2848
132 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H55 5907HF 1:11:48 2838
133 BONNET Vincent 22398 H16 7807IF 1:12:04 2827
134 ROUSSET Denis 6376 H50 3801AR 1:12:05 2826
135 CAILLET François 8765 H50 2109BF 1:12:35 2807
136 MARTY Celia 14685 D18 7807IF 1:13:04 2788
137 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809AR 1:13:35 2769
138 PELLETIER Antoine 16529 H16 2105BF 1:13:54 2757
139 MARZETTI Deborah 21286 D18 8311PZ 1:14:19 2742
140 LOPEZ Bernard 1611 H50 1307PZ 1:15:23 2703
141 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911AR 1:15:41 2692
142 MALEYSSON Andre 19706 H50 4201AR 1:15:54 2684
143 PICAZO Camille 17792 D18 8405PZ 1:16:18 2670
144 LAFARGE Odile 18478 D45 7403AR 1:16:54 2649
145 LOTT Frederic 17853 H16 7707IF 1:17:07 2642
146 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D45 1307PZ 1:17:37 2625
147 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D45 0404PZ 1:17:45 2620
148 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:18:51 2584
149 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H16 6208HF 1:19:35 2560
150 SOTTY Maylis 23279 D18 7108BF 1:19:42 2556
151 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308NA 1:19:59 2547
152 TEMPLIER Françoise 19855 D40 4601OC 1:20:07 2543
153 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D45 4601OC 1:20:09 2542
154 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H16 4201AR 1:20:27 2533
155 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 5908HF 1:21:40 2495
156 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H50 4504CE 1:23:46 2432
157 GIROUX Sandrine 3678 D40 7305AR 1:25:03 2396
158 AVEDIKIAN Rachel 9406 D45 5907HF 1:25:07 2394
159 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D45 7807IF 1:25:39 2379
160 CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D40 7404AR 1:28:01 2315
161 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D45 3318NA 1:29:27 2278
162 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H50 6913AR 1:30:41 2247
163 MARTIN Annie 11100 D45 4203AR 1:31:11 2234
164 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D40 7807IF 1:31:14 2233
165 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D40 8809GE 1:33:10 2187
166 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D45 3809AR 1:34:38 2153
167 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H50 3105OC 1:35:25 2135
168 COX Anthony 10361 H50 9105IF 1:35:45 2128
169 MONTERRAT Martine 8512 D45 4203AR 1:46:56 1905
170 ASTRADE Blandine 15411 D40 7305AR 1:57:06 1740
171 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PZ 2:06:49 1607
172 CLAVEL Nathalie 22803 D40 5907HF 2:33:17 1329
173 LAGUEYTE Benjamin 22316 H16 3308NA 2:34:58 1315
RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D40 8607NA pm 0
PAPURELLO Corinne 19376 D40 1303PZ pm 0
BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H55 3308NA pm 0
UGINET Pierre 20745 H16 7109BF pm 0
MAES Karine 5989 D40 5604BR pm 0
FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203AR pm 0
BONNET Dominique 22363 H55 7807IF pm 0
QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D45 3308NA pm 0
VILLAME Uli 22384 D45 7715IF pm 0
LEBIGRE Thibaut 22405 H16 7716IF pm 0
FENEUIL Valerie 9722 D45 8106OC pm 0
MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911AR pm 0
BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D45 2904BR pm 0