Challenge PACA St Maximin la Ste Baume (83) - Circ_B1

Date : 06/05/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MASONI Bruno 787 H50 8319AZ 0:12:19 6043 5364 -679 6128
2 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:13:52 6286 4764 -1522 6286
3 RICHAUD A-Sophie 4158 D21 8302AZ 0:13:55 4277 4747 +470 4282
4 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 0:14:07 4218 4680 +462 4437
5 BOURGES Rene-Yves 5431 H60 1303PR 0:14:13 5289 4647 -642 5320
6 DEMICHELIS Alixia 6412 D21 0615AZ 0:14:43 2944 4489 +1545 3501
7 HUE Daniel 779 H55 8319AZ 0:14:58 4324 4414 +90 4669
8 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H50 0615AZ 0:15:07 3731 4370 +639 4235
9 GIACCHI Stephanie 12835 D35 8311AZ 0:15:26 3390 4281 +891 3671
10 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 0:15:39 4662 4221 -441 4700
11 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 1307PR 0:15:40 4667 4217 -450 4957
12 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H50 8311AZ 0:15:49 3378 4177 +799 4173
13 AZOCAR Arnaud 11174 H50 0615AZ 0:16:01 3434 4125 +691 3836
14 DELI Mathilde 1156 D20 8311AZ 0:16:22 3483 4037 +554 3714
15 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H55 8302AZ 0:16:27 3601 4016 +415 4077
16 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PR 0:16:28 4807 4012 -795 4807
17 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 0:16:36 4116 3980 -136 4154
18 BARRAL Anne 14953 D35 1303PR 0:16:45 3257 3944 +687 3689
19 NOMDEDEU Emilie 20395 D21 1303PR 0:16:49 3325 3929 +604 3414
20 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 0:17:19 4365 3815 -550 4283
21 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 0:18:00 3436 3670 +234 3533
22 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PR 0:18:20 4201 3604 -597 4246
23 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PR 0:18:21 3393 3600 +207 3496
24 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PR 0:18:35 4151 3555 -596 4225
25 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D35 8319AZ 0:18:35 2965 3555 +590 3383
26 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PR 0:19:04 5226 3465 -1761 5226
27 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D40 8311AZ 0:19:16 3658 3429 -229 3647
28 COULIER Francois 8733 H50 8405PR 0:19:23 3591 3408 -183 3638
29 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 0:20:03 3388 3295 -93 3425
30 MASONI Béatrice 3324 D45 8319AZ 0:20:37 3499 3204 -295 3567
31 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D40 0615AZ 0:20:41 3172 3194 +22 3296
32 GARNIER Nathalie 12112 D40 8318AZ 0:20:57 0 3153 3014
33 SWINDELL Fraser 20506 H18 0621AZ 0:20:58 2590 3151 +561 2919
34 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 0:21:26 3698 3082 -616 3760
35 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H55 1307PR 0:21:39 3155 3051 -104 3210
36 PIERRON A-Christine 2408 D35 1311PR 0:21:53 0 3019 2946
37 MUSCARNERA Sandy 12731 D21 1307PR 0:23:44 2937 2784 -153 2942
38 BRUNET Marie-Line 16364 D35 0615AZ 0:24:26 2315 2704 +389 2448
39 AVARGUES Pascale 19669 D45 1303PR 0:29:15 1818 2259 +441 2251
40 HEBANT Caroline 15638 D21 0621AZ 0:30:22 1686 2176 +490 1923
41 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR 0:32:35 2382 2028 -354 2382
42 COQUIN Nathalie 17800 D45 0621AZ 0:33:10 1591 1992 +401 1783
BEYLY Marie-Ange 10833 D40 1307PR pm 2305 0 3271
GREEN Liam 23316 H18 0621AZ pm 0 0 2678
MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H50 8311AZ pm 2364 0 2778
COULIER Cathy 11053 D45 8405PR pm 2890 0 2951