Régionale Lac Pavin- Auvergne - D

Date : 24/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 SCHMITT Denys 3323 H60 0:30:44 6161
2 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 0:33:23 5672
3 MOISSET Jacques 2328 H60 0:35:05 5397
4 COUPAT Gerard 146 H60 0:35:57 5267
5 FALCOZ Estelle 20410 D16 0:36:46 5150
6 LETOUBLON Andrea 6706 D16 0:37:07 5101
7 ENARD Yves 2666 H60 0:37:43 5020
8 GATY Daniele 841 D55 0:38:09 4963
9 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H65 0:38:49 4878
10 CLERC Anne 4272 D50 0:40:06 4722
11 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H65 0:40:38 4660
12 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 0:40:45 4646
13 MOUYON Elisa 20101 D16 0:41:34 4555
14 VENON Gérard 2738 H65 0:41:54 4519
15 RAGACHE Jean-Claude 7147 H60 0:42:15 4481
16 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H60 0:42:27 4460
17 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 0:43:16 4376
18 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 0:43:29 4354
19 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D55 0:43:54 4313
20 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H60 0:43:55 4311
21 BASTARD Robert 3060 H60 0:44:08 4290
22 MONNERIE Charlotte 20246 D16 0:44:41 4237
23 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 0:45:47 4136
24 LARMINACH Andre 646 H65 0:45:50 4131
25 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0:46:36 4063
26 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H60 0:47:09 4016
27 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H60 0:47:31 3985
28 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H60 0:48:17 3921
29 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D50 0:48:18 3920
30 ROBERT Christian 1086 H60 0:49:54 3794
31 GOURLAIN Mathilde 18299 D16 0:50:26 3754
32 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H60 0:50:29 3751
33 GANDON J-Claude 249 H65 0:50:34 3744
34 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0:50:35 3743
35 PEREIRA J-Claude 1220 H60 0:50:51 3723
36 PUECH Francoise 1174 D55 0:51:13 3697
37 GOLEC Zoé 20439 D16 0:52:11 3628
38 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 0:52:14 3625
39 DUBROCA Monique 633 D55 0:53:02 3570
40 DERMINE Margaux 20012 D18 0:53:16 3555
41 PLAGNE Eliane 20 D55 0:54:12 3493
42 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D55 0:54:20 3485
43 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D60 0:54:43 3460
44 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D50 0:55:47 3394
45 ANNE Roger 1673 H60 0:55:57 3384
46 ENARD Monique 2664 D55 0:56:37 3344
47 CHARON Catherine 15832 D35 0:56:42 3339
48 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 0:57:07 3315
49 BRISSARD Virginie 22893 D16 0:58:29 3237
50 MOISSET Nicole 2329 D50 0:58:40 3227
51 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D16 0:58:55 3214
52 CRESPIN Aline 20590 D16 0:59:18 3193
53 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H65 0:59:23 3188
54 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 0:59:27 3185
55 DUFOUR Marcel 2343 H60 1:00:26 3133
56 VERDIN Alix 15276 D16 1:01:04 3101
57 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D60 1:01:09 3096
58 MALATRAY Nicole 1701 D50 1:01:48 3064
59 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D55 1:02:11 3045
60 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H60 1:02:18 3039
61 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D60 1:02:27 3032
62 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1:02:33 3027
63 FERRAND M-Christine 8626 D50 1:02:46 3017
64 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D50 1:04:04 2955
65 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 1:04:08 2952
66 BAYLE Odile 12359 D55 1:04:12 2949
67 COURNUT Alain 626 H60 1:04:42 2926
68 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D16 1:05:10 2905
69 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D16 1:05:14 2902
70 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 1:05:23 2896
71 PIGER Albert 116 H70 1:05:24 2895
72 GIROD Marylene 15423 D50 1:05:49 2877
73 MERLE Manon 22693 D21 1:06:15 2858
74 PLAGNE Christian 19 H60 1:07:16 2815
75 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D55 1:08:24 2768
76 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 1:08:50 2751
77 JOUVE Colette 1599 D55 1:09:18 2732
78 BREMAUD Veronique 5804 D50 1:09:40 2718
79 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D50 1:10:33 2684
80 COUPAT Catherine 145 D60 1:10:55 2670
81 DELI Francoise 1152 D55 1:11:25 2651
82 ROBERT Martine 1087 D60 1:12:40 2606
83 CERET Martine 4597 D50 1:12:43 2604
84 BRISSE Bertille 17932 D16 1:12:48 2601
85 MARILLONNET Amandine 21355 D16 1:13:04 2591
86 SUTTER Odile 2387 D50 1:15:26 2510
87 BOCHET Roland 512 H70 1:16:04 2489
88 NOY-GSELL Arielle 11305 D16 1:17:03 2457
89 BOURSIN Frédéric 22967 H35 1:19:09 2392
90 BOUILLET Geneviève 8944 D55 1:19:24 2385
91 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H65 1:20:23 2355
92 PIGER Ghislaine 117 D70 1:22:00 2309
93 LARMINACH Genevieve 647 D60 1:22:49 2286
94 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 1:24:32 2240
95 GRAND Jeanine 1054 D65 1:26:37 2186
96 AUDOUIN Myriam 12493 D50 1:32:26 2048
97 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 1:32:46 2041
98 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D50 1:37:06 1950
99 TESTOUD Madeleine 934 D65 1:37:52 1935
100 THIEVENAZ Francoise 19672 D55 1:39:35 1901
101 ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D21 1:40:31 1884
102 PERRET Elodie 23091 D16 1:41:03 1874
103 BRAULT Charlotte 23092 D16 1:45:35 1793
104 RIOFFRAY Jacqueline 25 D60 1:50:25 1715
105 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 1:54:46 1650
106 HALLAY Claudine 1981 D50 2:02:07 1550
107 OUBRIER Marie Line 18854 D55 2:03:13 1537
108 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 2:04:13 1524
109 KERN-GILLARD Elisabe 12399 D45 2:38:05 1198
GRAND J-Pierre 1053 H65 pm 0
CAU Martine 10313 D55 pm 0
QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 pm 0
EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 pm 0
LABEUR Roselyne 905 D60 pm 0
PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D55 pm 0
DROIN Marie-helene 21209 D45 pm 0
ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D60 pm 0
JEQUEL Yann 3086 H60 pm 0