Régionale Lac Pavin- Auvergne - E

Date : 24/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H14 1307PZ 0:17:03 4503
2 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H14 4201AR 0:17:12 4464
3 BASSET Marian 11355 H14 6911AR 0:17:28 4396
4 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H14 7807IF 0:17:28 4396
5 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H14 7807IF 0:19:40 3904
6 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H14 4012NA 0:20:14 3795
7 LAFARGE Emeline 17418 D14 7403AR 0:20:41 3712
8 DROIN Solène 17925 D14 4201AR 0:20:45 3700
9 CHANEAC Valentin 23284 H16 2606AR 0:21:14 3616
10 GIRARD Lucille 19689 D14 3705CE 0:21:56 3501
11 RINGOT Paul 12358 H14 6913AR 0:22:05 3477
12 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H14 3105OC 0:22:09 3467
13 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H14 0406PZ 0:22:18 3443
14 PRAT Guilhem 12608 H14 3408OC 0:22:56 3348
15 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D14 2105BF 0:24:20 3155
16 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H14 5907HF 0:24:28 3138
17 BODY Mathilde 10184 D14 7305AR 0:24:41 3111
18 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H14 4601OC 0:24:53 3086
19 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PZ 0:24:54 3084
20 LAURENT Emilien 23352 H16 2606AR 0:25:00 3071
21 FOL Loreline 16393 D14 3105OC 0:25:34 3003
22 DELENNE William 11904 H14 1307PZ 0:26:06 2942
23 ASTRADE Baptiste 15412 H14 7305AR 0:26:29 2899
24 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D14 9105IF 0:26:34 2890
25 BORNARD Julie 9402 D14 7305AR 0:26:52 2858
26 BAZIN Théo 20926 H12 4203AR 0:27:29 2794
27 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PZ 0:28:38 2682
28 LOPEZ Gaëtan 20273 H14 6307AR 0:28:41 2677
29 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D14 3705CE 0:28:55 2655
30 LARGILLÈRE Nicolas 18213 H14 0207HF 0:29:08 2636
31 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H14 2508BF 0:29:20 2618
32 LE BIHAN Jonathan 20298 H14 6307AR 0:29:38 2591
33 LE CALVEZ Vincent 20271 H14 6307AR 0:29:47 2578
34 MAGNON Robin 18257 H14 1307PZ 0:30:06 2551
35 JOURDAN Cindy 23286 D16 2606AR 0:30:07 2550
36 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H14 4709NA 0:30:24 2526
37 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D14 1307PZ 0:30:37 2508
38 FENEUIL Thibauld 11221 H14 8106OC 0:31:08 2466
39 GIROUX Luc 10312 H14 7305AR 0:31:15 2457
40 POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H14 3308NA 0:31:22 2448
41 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H14 4709NA 0:31:28 2440
42 FALGA Beatrice 12403 D14 6911AR 0:31:51 2411
43 MAURIN Edouard 20099 H16 2606AR 0:32:03 2396
44 VIVIER-BOUDRIER Théo 19401 H14 4203AR 0:32:05 2393
45 MALAK Nathan 22433 H14 5907HF 0:32:09 2388
46 JOURDAN Aurélien 23285 H14 2606AR 0:32:27 2366
47 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H14 4201AR 0:32:31 2361
48 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H14 2105BF 0:32:39 2352
49 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H14 2105BF 0:33:18 2306
50 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H14 6208HF 0:33:36 2285
51 PICAZO Marie 16555 D14 8405PZ 0:34:00 2258
52 PARENT Mathilde 22250 D14 6208HF 0:34:19 2237
53 RIVOLLIER Isaline 22451 D14 4201AR 0:35:17 2176
54 BISSIERE Camille 19486 D14 4709NA 0:35:18 2175
55 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D14 9105IF 0:35:25 2168
56 JOUBERT Floryan 11135 H14 3308NA 0:36:18 2115
57 FOUILLADE Paul 12404 H14 8104OC 0:37:20 2057
58 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H14 7707IF 0:39:48 1929
59 GRESSIER Theo 22512 H14 6208HF 0:40:32 1894
60 MIOLLANY Alex 18136 H14 4504CE 0:41:48 1837
61 PORTE Louise 9143 D14 2105BF 0:42:22 1812
62 MASSIN Margot 22860 D14 5907HF 0:43:27 1767
63 DEFIX Julia 19894 D14 4203AR 0:43:36 1761
64 CRESPIN Alexis 23283 H14 2606AR 0:44:48 1714
65 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D14 8809GE 0:45:25 1691
66 DUTERAGE Marie 20386 D14 7807IF 0:46:14 1661
67 PHILIPPOT Nelly 23287 D16 2606AR 0:47:29 1617
68 DUTERAGE Aurélie 20385 D16 7807IF 0:47:32 1615
69 HABAUZIT Quentin 23281 H14 2606AR 0:48:40 1578
70 DEVILLARD Adrien 20292 H14 4504CE 0:48:59 1568
71 MARLIAC Quentin 19399 H14 4203AR 0:50:05 1533
72 LALOUX Clément 22447 H14 5907HF 0:52:06 1474
73 REBOURS Xavier 17606 H14 3318NA 0:53:23 1438
74 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 0:57:16 1341
75 MOUTAULT Anais 12999 D14 3705CE 0:58:39 1309
76 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H14 5907HF 1:13:59 1038
77 GRESSIER Francis 23437 H14 6208HF 1:15:39 1015
78 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H14 2606AR 1:29:30 858
KERN-GILLARD Nicolas 12589 H14 6911AR pm 0
ROINEAU Elie 23441 H14 8607NA pm 0