Régionale Lac Pavin- Auvergne - F

Date : 24/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H12 9404IF 0:18:58 2935
2 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D12 2508BF 0:19:41 2829
3 VIGIER Léo 22094 H12 4203AR 0:19:44 2821
4 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H12 6911AR 0:21:52 2546
5 BASSET Juliette 12398 D12 6911AR 0:22:59 2422
6 TOULIER ANCIAN Tom 18165 H12 6913AR 0:23:56 2326
7 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H12 7807IF 0:24:00 2320
8 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H12 2904BR 0:24:52 2239
9 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H12 3308NA 0:25:00 2227
10 TALON Julien 15470 H12 3308NA 0:25:14 2206
11 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D12 4709NA 0:25:22 2195
12 BULLIER Romain 22157 H12 0207HF 0:25:23 2193
13 JOLY Blandine 20875 D12 0404PZ 0:25:31 2182
14 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H12 7305AR 0:25:34 2178
15 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H12 4203AR 0:26:37 2092
16 FOUILLADE Etienne 12405 H12 8104OC 0:27:26 2029
17 FOL Noel 16986 H12 3105OC 0:27:38 2015
18 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D12 3705CE 0:27:56 1993
19 BEAUVISAGE Quentin 13396 H12 7807IF 0:29:04 1915
20 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D12 4704NA 0:29:15 1903
21 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H12 9105IF 0:29:28 1889
22 ABRAHAM Hugo 19455 H12 2517BF 0:29:45 1871
23 BONORA Lise 11543 D12 6906AR 0:29:57 1859
24 FENEUIL Fergal 11222 H12 8106OC 0:30:26 1829
25 BERJOAN Julia 15676 D12 3408OC 0:31:39 1759
26 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H12 6911AR 0:31:59 1741
27 VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D12 4709NA 0:32:07 1734
28 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D12 0615PZ 0:32:13 1728
29 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D12 1307PZ 0:32:49 1697
30 BLANCHON Alexandre 17522 H12 9105IF 0:34:35 1610
31 SENDRON Kathleen 22159 D12 0207HF 0:34:56 1594
32 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H12 7707IF 0:35:05 1587
33 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H12 1104OC 0:36:38 1520
34 ROCHE Sylvain 23422 H12 2606AR 0:37:07 1500
35 CHATAGNIER Clea 11106 D12 7404AR 0:37:13 1496
36 THERRY Tom 16731 H12 7108BF 0:37:50 1472
37 THOMAS Guillaume 18252 H12 8311PZ 0:38:24 1450
38 DIDIER Marion 19566 D12 7305AR 0:47:21 1176
39 GIMENO Manon 22711 D12 8104OC 0:49:12 1132
40 BERNARDOT Blandine 23248 D35 6911AR 0:50:41 1098
41 GARNIER-BARSANTI Clara 11311 D12 7807IF 0:51:08 1089
42 GAILLARD Julien 18374 H12 8607NA 0:52:35 1059
43 MARTY Dorine 17774 D12 7807IF 0:54:27 1023
44 ANTOINE Jacqueline 1275 D70 7108BF 1:00:21 923
KERN-GILLARD Etienne 12402 H12 6911AR pm 0
SOGNO Vincent 17095 H12 1307PZ pm 0
SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H12 3319NA pm 0