Bois des Fournets - Saint Sixt / Amancy (74) - B

Date : 05/05/2012
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:44:36 10'22 7452 7200 -252 8080
2 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 0:46:05 10'43 7550 6969 -581 7550
3 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H45 0111RA 0:47:35 11'03 7145 6749 -396 7145
4 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 0:48:48 11'20 7250 6581 -669 7280
5 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:53:52 12'31 7032 5962 -1070 7151
6 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305RA 0:54:56 12'46 5430 5846 +416 6001
7 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:55:31 12'54 6722 5784 -938 6727
8 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 0:55:34 12'55 5675 5779 +104 5741
9 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:55:46 12'58 6386 5759 -627 6386
10 DESBREST J-Baptiste 11952 H18 7403RA 0:55:48 12'58 4331 5755 +1424 5193
11 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 0:55:55 13'00 5572 5743 +171 5653
12 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801RA 0:56:18 13'05 5605 5704 +99 5981
13 ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA 0:59:14 13'46 6038 5422 -616 5815
14 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA 1:02:33 14'32 5830 5134 -696 5675
15 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 1:02:51 14'36 3595 5110 +1515 5065
16 VADROT Adrien 20880 H40 7305RA 1:03:23 14'44 5146 5067 -79 5229
17 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 1:03:27 14'45 5662 5061 -601 5715
18 COLES Jon 17706 H40 3801RA 1:06:32 15'28 5106 4827 -279 5206
19 DIDIER Eric 19564 H40 7305RA 1:10:56 16'29 4007 4527 +520 4297
20 GASTINI Laurent 24927 H45 7307RA 1:11:48 16'41 3294 4473 +1179 3935
21 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:11:53 16'43 4671 4467 -204 4782
22 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 1:11:55 16'43 3778 4465 +687 4708
23 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 1:12:12 16'47 4754 4448 -306 4727
24 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 1:14:17 17'16 5052 4323 -729 5046
25 VINCENT Remi 23876 H21 3801RA 1:15:09 17'28 3186 4273 +1087 3522
26 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:15:15 17'30 3510 4268 +758 3824
27 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906RA 1:15:50 17'38 4508 4235 -273 4506
28 HERPIN Florence 26061 D21 3811RA 1:17:21 17'59 4152 0
29 DUMONT Eric 15074 H40 2704NM 1:20:27 18'42 5493 3992 -1501 5560
30 LE ROY Carole 23065 D21 3801RA 1:21:06 18'51 2245 3960 +1715 3399
31 BONNAVEIRA David 24751 H40 2606RA 1:26:13 20'03 3529 3725 +196 3952
32 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:29:35 20'50 4107 3585 -522 4052
33 CLEYET-MERLE Christophe 15852 H45 3810RA 1:29:36 20'50 3901 3584 -317 3801
34 GONET Janick 21046 D35 2607RA 1:32:06 21'25 3685 3487 -198 3731
35 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D35 4203RA 1:32:38 21'32 4118 3467 -651 4184
36 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H40 2604RA 1:36:30 22'26 3005 3328 +323 3124
37 DESBREST Sabine 11950 D21 7403RA 1:39:23 23'06 0 3231 3166
38 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 1:40:02 23'15 3210 3156
39 LOHMANN Régis 18838 H40 7403RA 1:40:40 23'24 2985 3190 +205 3094
40 THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA 1:46:02 24'39 2216 3029 +813 3594
41 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 1:48:29 25'13 2960 2842
42 ANDRIEU Sarah 24996 D35 2604RA 2:44:43 38'18 1746 1950 +204 2038
VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA pm None 5092 0 5092
PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA pm None 3644 0 3644