Bois des Fournets - Saint Sixt / Amancy (74) - C

Date : 05/05/2012
Distance : 3,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:33:08 10'02 6627 7802 +1175 7145
2 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:38:40 11'43 5665 6686 +1021 6573
3 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:41:15 12'30 5965 6267 +302 6224
4 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:44:43 13'33 5949 5781 -168 5949
5 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 0:45:44 13'51 3566 5653 +2087 4246
6 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H16 2606RA 0:46:23 14'03 4584 5573 +989 5768
7 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 0:47:05 14'16 5271 5491 +220 5311
8 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 0:49:28 14'59 4179 5226 +1047 4321
9 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 0:50:23 15'16 3786 5131 +1345 4700
10 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:50:37 15'20 5248 5107 -141 5566
11 MERCIER Bruno 71 H50 2699RA 0:52:46 15'59 4422 4899 +477 4919
12 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 0:53:00 16'03 4731 4878 +147 4902
13 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:56:23 17'05 4056 4585 +529 4619
14 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:56:51 17'13 6281 4547 -1734 6403
15 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:58:48 17'49 4714 4396 -318 4714
16 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 0:58:58 17'52 4459 4384 -75 4960
17 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D45 3810RA 1:01:24 18'36 5126 4210 -916 5126
18 MAYORAZ Jonas 25038 H16 7407RA 1:02:26 18'55 2955 4141 +1186 3616
19 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:03:42 19'18 4000 4058 +58 4066
20 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:04:13 19'27 4447 4026 -421 4464
21 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 1:05:00 19'41 3977 4334
22 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 1:06:12 20'03 2832 3905 +1073 4822
23 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305RA 1:06:30 20'09 3963 3887 -76 3972
24 MORIN Emmanuel 2331 H50 7403RA 1:07:25 20'25 2705 3835 +1130 2763
25 CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H18 7305RA 1:07:48 20'32 4847 3813 -1034 4832
26 PINEL Patrick 2333 H50 7403RA 1:09:50 21'09 3243 3702 +459 3613
27 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 1:11:09 21'33 4558 3633 -925 4653
28 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 1:13:40 22'19 3675 3509 -166 3923
29 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H16 4203RA 1:16:17 23'06 3573 3389 -184 3669
30 GASTINI benjamin 24929 H16 7307RA 1:16:40 23'13 2689 3372 +683 3370
31 ABEL Martine 6612 D45 7305RA 1:16:44 23'15 3607 3369 -238 3607
32 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D40 7305RA 1:21:10 24'35 3185 3058
33 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 1:24:20 25'33 4296 3065 -1231 4656
34 MORIN Isabelle 2332 D45 7403RA 1:25:38 25'56 3019 0
35 COLES Alison 17705 D45 3801RA 1:28:59 26'57 3291 2905 -386 3348
36 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:29:09 27'00 3846 2900 -946 3846
37 GASTINI gaetan 24931 H16 7307RA 1:30:46 27'30 2260 2848 +588 2895
38 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 1:31:10 27'37 3918 2836 -1082 4104
39 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:37:54 29'40 4187 2641 -1546 4187
40 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D45 3810RA 1:41:40 30'48 3536 2543 -993 3536
41 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 1:44:24 31'38 3199 2476 -723 3272
VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA pm None 3448 0 3553
JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA pm None 4049 0 4071
FORAY Alexandre 25609 H35 3811RA pm None 0 0
TOURANCHE Delphine 20462 D40 7407RA pm None 0 3304
TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA pm None 2504 0 2559
GASTINI Katia 24928 D40 7307RA pm None 1729 0 2127
MONNIER GERARD 24997 H55 2604RA pm None 0 0 0
BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA pm None 5605 0 5559