Bois des Fournets - Saint Sixt / Amancy (74) - D

Date : 05/05/2012
Distance : 2,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:28:16 11'18 5232 6468 +1236 5838
2 VUITTON Marie 18842 D14 6911RA 0:36:42 14'40 3854 4982 +1128 4767
3 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 0:36:56 14'46 3486 4950 +1464 4262
4 JOUNEAU Agathe 14402 D14 3810RA 0:39:19 15'43 3188 4650 +1462 3782
5 MAISONNEUVE Valentine 16357 D18 4203RA 0:39:25 15'46 4576 4638 +62 4718
6 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H12 3811RA 0:40:44 16'17 2909 4488 +1579 4372
7 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA 0:40:57 16'22 2808 4465 +1657 4026
8 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 0:41:01 16'24 3526 4457 +931 3964
9 BASSET Juliette 12398 D14 6911RA 0:41:31 16'36 3674 4404 +730 3874
10 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 6911RA 0:41:46 16'42 5673 4377 -1296 5673
11 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:43:06 17'14 6101 4242 -1859 6000
12 VIGIER Léo 22094 H14 4203RA 0:43:58 17'35 3194 4158 +964 4132
13 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H14 6911RA 0:45:17 18'06 3652 4037 +385 3870
14 DIDIER Marion 19566 D14 7305RA 0:45:53 18'21 2076 3985 +1909 2862
15 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:48:19 19'19 4353 3784 -569 4475
16 LELOUP Anouk 8108 D18 7305RA 0:49:43 19'53 0 3677 4024
17 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:49:50 19'56 3383 3669 +286 3780
18 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 0:50:08 20'03 4863 3647 -1216 4863
19 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 0:51:48 20'43 3899 3529 -370 3754
20 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 0:52:46 21'06 4507 3465 -1042 4015
21 BESSON Manon 20625 D18 4201RA 0:52:55 21'10 3455 0
22 RIVOLLIER Isaline 22451 D16 4201RA 0:57:00 22'48 3898 3207 -691 4507
23 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D14 2605RA 0:58:58 23'35 3187 3101 -86 3870
24 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 0:59:22 23'44 3257 3080 -177 3131
25 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D16 3811RA 1:00:57 24'22 2157 3000 +843 3147
26 JOUZEAU Georges 9472 H60 7404RA 1:02:28 24'59 4624 2927 -1697 4642
27 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D50 4201RA 1:06:33 26'37 3820 2747 -1073 3845
28 ANNE Roger 1673 H60 0111RA 1:06:58 26'47 4262 2730 -1532 4171
29 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H45 3801RA 1:09:50 27'56 2989 2618 -371 3007
30 MOISSET Nicole 2329 D55 7403RA 1:15:35 30'14 3360 2419 -941 2585
31 MONTERRAT Martine 8512 D50 4203RA 1:17:38 31'03 3313 2355 -958 3080
32 CHAILLARD Dana 12045 D16 7305RA 1:21:31 32'36 2609 2243 -366 2770
33 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D60 6913RA 1:25:38 34'15 4524 2135 -2389 4475
34 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA 1:26:49 34'43 3408 2106 -1302 3408
35 BENOIT Nathalie 18122 D35 2607RA 1:38:26 39'22 2048 1857 -191 2390
36 DECHAVANNE Denise 3462 D55 6911RA 1:48:15 43'18 2276 1689 -587 2276
37 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D55 3811RA 1:52:29 44'59 3092 1625 -1467 3092
FINO Béatrice 1674 D40 0111RA pm None 2538 0 2445
DESCOURVIERES Perrine 25550 D16 7407RA pm None 0 2090
GREFF Maël 25096 H14 0111RA pm None 1145 0 1194
GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906RA pm None 2843 0 2739
BOUILLET Geneviève 8944 D60 3811RA pm None 2282 0 2365