Commune de Chamarande, sur la carte du Bois du Belvédère (91) - D

Date : 06/05/2012
Distance : 5,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 0:51:57 9'37 5264 6346 +1082 5481
2 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:52:16 9'40 5504 6307 +803 5714
3 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 0:54:22 10'04 5461 6064 +603 5881
4 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF 0:54:42 10'07 5253 6027 +774 5847
5 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D18 9105IF 0:58:29 10'49 5897 5637 -260 5897
6 ROUX P-Yves 10276 H45 7703IF 0:58:44 10'52 3215 5613 +2398 3560
7 PEUREY Loann 20502 H16 9105IF 1:00:35 11'13 5090 5442 +352 5315
8 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 1:03:48 11'48 5090 5167 +77 5337
9 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 1:03:52 11'49 5633 5162 -471 5647
10 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 1:07:56 12'34 4546 4853 +307 4740
11 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H60 9502IF 1:11:49 13'17 3881 4590 +709 4432
12 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:13:30 13'36 4576 4485 -91 4656
13 HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 9307IF 1:14:50 13'51 4864 4405 -459 4759
14 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 1:14:53 13'52 4722 4402 -320 4722
15 GODET Alain 2068 H60 7703IF 1:15:25 13'57 3879 4371 +492 0
16 TREPTEL Solene 17433 D18 9105IF 1:21:32 15'05 3858 4043 +185 3953
17 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:23:31 15'27 4445 3947 -498 4442
18 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 1:24:48 15'42 4273 3888 -385 4240
19 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 1:26:04 15'56 4354 3830 -524 4431
20 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:26:13 15'57 3669 3824 +155 3766
21 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 1:27:49 16'15 4432 3754 -678 4432
22 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:30:37 16'46 3093 3638 +545 3519
23 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 1:31:08 16'52 4095 3617 -478 4648
24 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 1:31:35 16'57 5169 3600 -1569 5118
25 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:32:30 17'07 4027 3564 -463 4027
26 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D45 7717IF 1:32:49 17'11 3017 3552 +535 3431
27 CRENN Christian 1379 H60 7808IF 1:34:41 17'32 3483 3482 -1 3464
28 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 1:34:47 17'33 3847 3478 -369 3806
29 DEROME Gerard 8122 H60 9502IF 1:39:32 18'25 3900 3312 -588 4335
30 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:40:09 18'32 3715 3292 -423 3762
31 AUBERT Fabrice 18140 H55 4504CE 1:44:05 19'16 2490 3167 +677 2805
32 LANNEZVAL Maëlik 21301 H16 2517FC 1:44:45 19'23 3147 0
33 CLET Arlette 3195 D45 7709IF 1:44:56 19'25 4014 3142 -872 4014
34 PIGEOT Sylvie 20418 D45 7807IF 1:45:07 19'27 3730 3136 -594 3740
35 VANOMMESLAEGHE Anouk 25502 D40 7512IF 1:49:58 20'21 2221 2998 +777 2903
36 MAHIER Sylvain 25841 H35 7807IF 1:51:44 20'41 2951 0
37 DUPRE Jacques 24694 H60 7722IF 1:54:23 21'10 3067 2882 -185 2993
38 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H60 7715IF 1:54:57 21'17 3398 2868 -530 3189
39 TRASCH Günter 24337 H70 9105IF 1:55:56 21'28 2110 2844 +734 2383
40 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 1:58:25 21'55 3378 2784 -594 3412
41 LAVALLEE Nathalie 26461 D40 6008PI 2:00:47 22'22 2729 0
42 BEDOUET Laetitia 25076 D35 7716IF 2:05:41 23'16 0 2623 2532
43 LECOEUCHE Charlotte 22216 D16 5906NO 2:09:54 24'03 2497 2538 +41 2812
44 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 2:16:41 25'18 3043 2412 -631 3070
45 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 2:22:39 26'25 2519 2311 -208 2474
46 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO 2:33:43 28'27 2884 2145 -739 2884
NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D50 8903BO pm None 2029 0 1906
DANEL Maud 23661 D40 7808IF pm None 0 0 0
DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF pm None 3622 0 3643
MOREAU Elisabeth 23799 D40 7808IF pm None 2544 0 2606