Commune de Chamarande, sur la carte du Bois du Belvédère (91) - E

Date : 06/05/2012
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D16 9105IF 0:40:03 10'32 5407 5968 +561 5856
2 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF 0:45:04 11'51 3609 5304 +1695 4095
3 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H65 7703IF 0:49:24 13'00 5228 4839 -389 5250
4 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H65 9202IF 0:54:17 14'17 4334 4403 +69 4375
5 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D16 7807IF 0:54:40 14'23 4021 4373 +352 4032
6 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H65 9502IF 0:58:05 15'17 3370 4115 +745 3531
7 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:58:56 15'30 4109 4056 -53 4182
8 LEGRAND Marie 26317 D21 7707IF 1:00:06 15'48 3977 0
9 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 1:01:50 16'16 4237 3866 -371 4760
10 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:05:44 17'17 3900 3636 -264 3985
11 CARUEL Marie 19260 D16 7807IF 1:06:58 17'37 2135 3569 +1434 2340
12 MOLINIER Caroline 6487 D16 9105IF 1:08:43 18'05 4218 3479 -739 4246
13 LABEUR Roselyne 905 D60 7707IF 1:09:04 18'10 3833 3461 -372 3903
14 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 1:10:51 18'38 4519 3374 -1145 4695
15 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H70 7707IF 1:11:45 18'52 3669 3331 -338 3690
16 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:13:25 19'19 3417 3256 -161 3611
17 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 1:14:35 19'37 3304 3205 -99 3429
18 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 9109IF 1:15:55 19'58 3532 3149 -383 3576
19 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 1:16:00 20'00 3259 3145 -114 3275
20 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 1:17:09 20'18 3049 3098 +49 3121
21 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF 1:18:30 20'39 2543 3045 +502 2901
22 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H65 7512IF 1:19:34 20'56 3545 3004 -541 3414
23 LEBIAN-DEROME Annie 8121 D65 9502IF 1:22:24 21'41 2068 2901 +833 2319
24 BOUSQUET Michel 1438 H70 9504IF 1:26:10 22'40 2547 2774 +227 2989
25 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 1:37:36 25'41 2955 2449 -506 3026
26 GIRAULT Denis 5394 H60 7808IF 1:42:17 26'55 0 2337 2244
27 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D50 7807IF 1:45:07 27'39 2308 2274 -34 2350
28 LE GUYADER Françoise 20372 D50 7808IF 1:47:37 28'19 0 2221 2132
29 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9307IF 1:53:54 29'58 2612 2099 -513 2959
30 ROGER Vincent 15232 H45 7807IF 1:55:17 30'20 4380 2073 -2307 4468
31 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 1:55:25 30'22 2143 2071 -72 2305
32 HALLAY Claudine 1981 D50 7709IF 2:35:21 40'52 1447 1539 +92 1344
SIMONET Marie 931 D60 7707IF pm None 2975 0 2965
BOUSQUET Huguette 1437 D70 9504IF pm None 766 0 945
LAZAROWICZ Rose-Marie 3598 D60 7512IF pm None 2210 0 2299