Régionale 5 Lorraine Le THOLY (88) - C

Date : 13/05/2012
Distance : 5,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 D'HARREVILLE Kenny 6480 H20 8809LO 0:53:52 9'37 5838 5959 +121 5972
2 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 0:55:03 9'49 5256 5831 +575 5410
3 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:55:11 9'51 5734 5817 +83 5797
4 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:59:41 10'39 5973 5378 -595 5973
5 SCOTT Christopher 20047 H35 5703LO 1:00:26 10'47 4547 5312 +765 4995
6 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 1:02:56 11'14 4968 5101 +133 5087
7 AUSEKLE Inga 23247 D35 5703LO 1:05:21 11'40 3759 4912 +1153 4691
8 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 1:06:06 11'48 5321 4856 -465 5426
9 PERRIN J-Luc 7911 H55 8809LO 1:06:07 11'48 4158 4855 +697 0
10 MANSUY P-Yves 9439 H20 8809LO 1:07:15 12'00 4033 4773 +740 4313
11 JOLY Cyril 2489 H35 8807LO 1:07:26 12'02 4318 4760 +442 4411
12 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H55 5407LO 1:09:00 12'19 4665 4652 -13 4759
13 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D35 5407LO 1:10:40 12'37 4197 4542 +345 4225
14 METOIS J-Michel 1085 H50 5407LO 1:10:43 12'37 4919 4539 -380 4806
15 AMET Marion 14575 D18 8809LO 1:11:01 12'40 4669 4520 -149 4582
16 MARCHAL Gregory 6812 H35 8809LO 1:11:58 12'51 4209 4460 +251 4284
17 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H35 5407LO 1:16:27 13'39 4199 4351
18 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 1:16:41 13'41 4946 4186 -760 4971
19 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D18 5407LO 1:17:24 13'49 4878 4147 -731 4814
20 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508FC 1:17:26 13'49 4029 4146 +117 4062
21 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:18:47 14'04 4170 4074 -96 4187
22 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H55 8807LO 1:24:01 15'00 3748 3821 +73 4160
23 ARNOULD Denis 13852 H55 8809LO 1:26:11 15'23 3339 3725 +386 3434
24 BOISSONNET Yolande 3301 D21 8809LO 1:27:05 15'33 4010 3686 -324 3685
25 FORCA Valentin 23461 H16 5703LO 1:28:22 15'46 3866 3633 -233 3953
26 MORLON Louise 7788 D18 5702LO 1:29:50 16'02 3981 3573 -408 4012
27 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 1:31:59 16'25 4147 3490 -657 4351
28 D'HARREVILLE Dominiq 6477 H50 8809LO 1:32:38 16'32 3781 3465 -316 3718
29 PETIT J-Paul 10327 H55 5402LO 1:32:52 16'35 3987 3457 -530 4293
30 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D45 8807LO 1:34:31 16'52 4033 3396 -637 4088
31 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D45 8807LO 1:34:51 16'56 2765 3384 +619 3371
32 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D45 2508FC 1:35:28 17'02 2648 3362 +714 0
33 STEIN Virginie 13061 D35 5703LO 1:35:41 17'05 4127 3355 -772 4125
34 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D45 5407LO 1:36:11 17'10 4377 3337 -1040 4413
35 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 1:37:41 17'26 3756 3286 -470 3879
36 MORLON Emilie 7787 D20 5702LO 1:39:16 17'43 2999 3234 +235 0
37 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702LO 1:39:21 17'44 3620 3231 -389 3456
38 ZEHNTER Raymond 7658 H60 5415LO 1:45:54 18'54 4024 3031 -993 3771
39 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:46:20 18'59 3188 3019 -169 3193
40 GROSJEAN Thierry 4216 H45 2508FC 1:51:42 19'56 3320 2874 -446 3320
41 FOUCHE Virginie 26256 D40 8809LO 2:03:40 22'05 2596 0
42 MARQUET Yannick 25015 H21 5413LO 2:11:42 23'31 0 2437 2421
ROBERT Virginie 19675 D21 5402LO pm None 0 3357
OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO pm None 5101 0 5126
GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO pm None 3123 0 3157
BEGUINOT M-Therese 545 D40 5702LO pm None 0 0