La Bastide des Jourdans (84) - B

Date : 19/05/2012
Distance : 3,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:38:30 11'19 7401 8082 +681 7447
2 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D20 2606RA 0:39:47 11'42 6778 7822 +1044 6871
3 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 4201RA 0:42:19 12'26 7001 7353 +352 7213
4 POKLOPOVA LENKA 25039 D21 7305RA 0:43:24 12'45 5722 7170 +1448 6704
5 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:43:47 12'52 6484 7107 +623 6484
6 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 0:53:25 15'42 4478 5825 +1347 4877
7 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 0:54:30 16'01 4754 5710 +956 5259
8 BOVERO Severine 17002 D35 4201RA 0:55:54 16'26 5268 5567 +299 5504
9 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 0:58:36 17'14 5248 5310 +62 5295
10 MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D21 4203RA 0:58:42 17'15 5463 5301 -162 5382
11 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D20 7807IF 0:59:45 17'34 5773 5208 -565 6096
12 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 1206MP 1:00:28 17'47 4862 5146 +284 5068
13 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 1:01:45 18'09 4675 5039 +364 4886
14 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 1:02:02 18'14 4841 5016 +175 4864
15 ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille 23865 D21 1103LR 1:02:39 18'25 3759 4967 +1208 3868
16 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 1:03:08 18'34 6060 4929 -1131 6060
17 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 1:03:58 18'48 5052 4865 -187 5089
18 PATOU Estelle 22400 D35 7403RA 1:04:22 18'55 4413 4834 +421 0
19 VERGE Fleuranne 12789 D21 4601MP 1:05:52 19'22 3630 4724 +1094 3854
20 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 1:06:42 19'37 3436 4665 +1229 3685
21 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:07:16 19'47 4489 4626 +137 4984
22 DABOUDET Stéphanie 23304 D21 5407LO 1:07:57 19'59 4053 4579 +526 4041
23 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 1:08:41 20'12 4662 4530 -132 4700
24 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 1:09:40 20'29 5234 4467 -767 5232
25 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 1:10:20 20'41 4424 3129
26 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA 1:10:28 20'43 4837 4416 -421 5115
27 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D35 4203RA 1:10:52 20'50 4118 4391 +273 4235
28 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 1:12:57 21'27 5530 4266 -1264 5911
29 THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA 1:13:56 21'44 2216 4209 +1993 3769
30 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 1:14:25 21'53 4181 3715
31 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:15:05 22'05 4447 4144 -303 4479
32 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 1:15:10 22'06 4369 4140 -229 4283
33 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D35 1202MP 1:15:14 22'07 5037 4136 -901 4921
34 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:15:26 22'11 3913 4125 +212 4004
35 LE ROY Carole 23065 D21 3801RA 1:15:34 22'13 2245 4118 +1873 3818
36 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:17:02 22'39 4107 4039 -68 4097
37 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 1:19:40 23'25 4716 3906 -810 4718
38 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 2105BO 1:20:15 23'36 3514 3877 +363 3548
39 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 1:20:54 23'47 3444 3846 +402 3699
40 BARRIER Marianne 801 D21 4203RA 1:20:56 23'48 3845 0
41 GRANDPRE Laetitia 22160 D21 7707IF 1:21:27 23'57 3963 3820 -143 4016
42 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:22:21 24'13 4334 3779 -555 4420
43 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D35 3408LR 1:23:08 24'27 3096 3743 +647 3763
44 GONET Janick 21046 D35 2607RA 1:26:06 25'19 3685 3614 -71 3911
45 RUIZ Celine 14776 D21 8105MP 1:26:25 25'25 4183 3601 -582 4514
46 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 1:27:48 25'49 4468 3544 -924 4397
47 DAGATTI Caroline 11323 D21 1307PR 1:28:13 25'56 0 3527 3295
48 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D35 8319AZ 1:28:20 25'58 2991 3523 +532 3489
49 MONTERRAT Morgane 8358 D21 4203RA 1:29:35 26'20 0 3474 2932
50 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607PC 1:32:29 27'12 4021 3365 -656 4165
51 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607PC 1:36:48 28'28 3915 3215 -700 3555
52 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 1:37:17 28'36 3199 0
53 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 1:37:18 28'37 3550 3198 -352 3558
54 GRATIEN Magali 10285 D21 7403RA 1:40:44 29'37 3089 2893
55 REGAZZONI Elodie 25724 D21 7305RA 1:41:07 29'44 3077 0
56 SUTTER Ariane 7259 D21 6806AL 1:41:10 29'45 5093 3076 -2017 5079
57 LONGERE Severine 11415 D35 6906RA 1:49:16 32'08 2840 2848 +8 2656
58 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D35 7305RA 2:01:16 35'40 2851 2566 -285 2917
59 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC 2:03:40 36'22 3277 2516 -761 3365
60 BONNIN Céline 24452 D35 4203RA 2:07:32 37'30 2574 2440 -134 2750
61 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 2:08:15 37'43 3510 2426 -1084 3824
62 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D35 3913FC 2:08:33 37'48 2421 0
63 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA 2:11:43 38'44 2880 2362 -518 3006
BIDAUX Marie-Hélène 13080 D21 3705CE pm None 0 3410
ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D21 6911RA pm None 3203 0 3469
BEVILLARD Cindy 25620 D21 7404RA pm None 0 0