La Bastide des Jourdans (84) - D

Date : 19/05/2012
Distance : 2,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:34:38 13'19 5728 6863 +1135 5780
2 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:34:48 13'23 5248 6830 +1582 5838
3 OTSAMO Pihla 25029 D18 5907NO 0:34:56 13'26 5799 6804 +1005 6018
4 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:37:09 14'17 5255 6398 +1143 5597
5 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:37:43 14'30 5804 6302 +498 5922
6 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D18 4203RA 0:40:03 15'24 5941 5935 -6 6283
7 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:41:15 15'51 4857 5762 +905 4910
8 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:43:55 16'53 5022 5412 +390 5091
9 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 1307PR 0:44:33 17'08 4860 5335 +475 5177
10 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PR 0:45:53 17'38 4134 5180 +1046 4666
11 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D45 1307PR 0:46:20 17'49 4046 5130 +1084 4170
12 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 0:48:52 18'47 4579 4864 +285 4634
13 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D18 7403RA 0:48:56 18'49 5743 4857 -886 5963
14 MAISONNEUVE Valentine 16357 D18 4203RA 0:50:12 19'18 4576 4735 +159 4910
15 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 0:52:04 20'01 4179 4565 +386 4599
16 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D45 1307PR 0:52:44 20'16 4022 4507 +485 4253
17 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 0:54:34 20'59 4010 4356 +346 4175
18 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 0:54:35 20'59 4058 4354 +296 4361
19 DODIER Orianne 10485 D18 8405PR 0:55:44 21'26 3682 4265 +583 3735
20 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:55:44 21'26 4714 4265 -449 4687
21 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305RA 0:56:46 21'50 3963 4187 +224 4054
22 SVEDEVALL Sofia 25789 D45 1307PR 0:56:53 21'52 3471 4178 +707 3672
23 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 0:57:13 22'00 3760 4154 +394 3812
24 SMAGGHE Karine 2112 D40 3810RA 0:57:15 22'01 4157 4152 -5 4156
25 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D45 1104LR 0:57:31 22'07 4310 4132 -178 4354
26 GRAUER Heloïse 11328 D18 1307PR 0:57:44 22'12 4405 4117 -288 4436
27 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D40 7404RA 0:58:25 22'28 3763 4069 +306 3840
28 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 0:59:03 22'42 4259 4025 -234 4298
29 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D40 6913RA 0:59:41 22'57 3833 3982 +149 3702
30 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:59:56 23'03 5328 3966 -1362 5466
31 BOPP M-Charlotte 16329 D18 1104LR 0:59:57 23'03 3937 3965 +28 4110
32 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 1:00:53 23'25 4360 3904 -456 4360
33 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:01:57 23'49 4000 3837 -163 4066
34 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:02:39 24'05 4666 3794 -872 4691
35 ABEL Martine 6612 D45 7305RA 1:03:08 24'16 3607 3765 +158 3646
36 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:03:17 24'20 3783 3756 -27 3856
37 MAMMAUX Anne 20856 D40 1303PR 1:03:25 24'23 3250 3748 +498 3340
38 MOY Sandrine 26303 D40 7403RA 1:03:58 24'36 3716 3513
39 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:04:05 24'38 3535 3709 +174 3825
40 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 1:06:25 25'32 4459 3579 -880 4960
41 VERDIN Alix 15276 D18 7109BO 1:08:04 26'10 3966 3492 -474 3901
42 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 1:08:41 26'25 4154 3461 -693 4154
43 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 1:08:57 26'31 3388 3447 +59 3477
44 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 1:10:59 27'18 3199 3348 +149 3336
45 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 1:11:16 27'24 3883 3335 -548 3956
46 LAROSE Marlene 25048 D35 3810RA 1:11:31 27'30 3323 0
47 MERLE Manon 22693 D21 4201RA 1:11:51 27'38 3106 3308 +202 2944
48 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D45 3810RA 1:12:10 27'45 5126 3293 -1833 5126
49 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D40 3408LR 1:13:42 28'20 4186 3225 -961 4409
50 PRETET Frederique 15279 D45 7109BO 1:15:11 28'55 3215 3161 -54 3286
51 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:15:11 28'55 3336 3161 -175 3336
52 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:17:24 29'46 2027 3071 +1044 2988
53 MORIN Isabelle 2332 D45 7403RA 1:18:04 30'01 3045 2898
54 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D40 0615AZ 1:19:14 30'28 3266 3000 -266 3296
55 GRATIEN Nathalie 10283 D45 7403RA 1:22:48 31'50 3173 2871 -302 3190
56 ROHMER Mireille 14601 D40 7305RA 1:23:38 32'10 2975 2842 -133 3095
57 RAVOUX Fabienne 25262 D21 9105IF 1:23:48 32'13 0 2836 2482
58 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 1:24:16 32'24 3359 2821 -538 3359
59 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PR 1:25:13 32'46 3696 2789 -907 3801
60 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:25:32 32'53 4374 2779 -1595 4442
61 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D40 7305RA 1:27:36 33'41 2713 2890
62 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D45 6913RA 1:28:19 33'58 4008 2691 -1317 4008
63 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D40 0615AZ 1:28:49 34'09 2207 2676 +469 2207
64 CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D40 7404RA 1:31:07 35'02 2435 2609 +174 2375
65 LEBRUN Valérie 25215 D35 3810RA 1:34:09 36'12 0 2524 2433
66 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305RA 1:34:25 36'18 3508 2517 -991 3508
67 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D40 7407RA 1:39:01 38'05 2666 2400 -266 2911
68 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4704AQ 1:41:51 39'10 2861 2334 -527 2861
69 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D40 1303PR 1:57:08 45'03 2042 2029 -13 2252
DROIN Marie-helene 21209 D45 4201RA pm None 0 0 0
BARRIER Carole 800 D45 4203RA pm None 3514 0 3423
RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913RA pm None 3461 0 3461
COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR pm None 2672 0 2672
CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8318AZ pm None 1282 0 1320