La Bastide des Jourdans (84) - E

Date : 19/05/2012
Distance : 2,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:21:47 8'42 7300 8588 +1288 7413
2 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:26:50 10'44 6412 6971 +559 6769
3 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:27:14 10'53 6285 6869 +584 6352
4 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:27:37 11'02 6627 6774 +147 7145
5 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:27:54 11'09 5197 6705 +1508 5605
6 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:27:54 11'09 5427 6705 +1278 6699
7 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:28:13 11'17 6722 6630 -92 6797
8 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:28:17 11'18 6514 6614 +100 6537
9 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:29:26 11'46 6767 6356 -411 6538
10 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:29:32 11'48 6286 6334 +48 6400
11 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO 0:30:03 12'01 6857 6225 -632 6857
12 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:30:22 12'08 4380 6160 +1780 5444
13 HULSE Raymond 8837 H50 1103LR 0:30:57 12'22 5564 6044 +480 5564
14 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 0:31:02 12'24 4772 6028 +1256 5213
15 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H16 5407LO 0:31:28 12'35 4780 5945 +1165 5143
16 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 0:31:41 12'40 5904 4638
17 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 0:31:55 12'46 5219 5861 +642 5364
18 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H16 2605RA 0:32:45 13'06 4503 5712 +1209 5437
19 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:33:01 13'12 6184 5666 -518 6455
20 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 0:33:07 13'14 5208 5649 +441 5486
21 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:33:14 13'17 6202 5629 -573 6231
22 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709AQ 0:33:38 13'27 6079 5562 -517 6174
23 RINGOT Paul 12358 H16 6913RA 0:33:48 13'31 4734 5535 +801 5001
24 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PR 0:34:01 13'36 5226 5499 +273 5262
25 GRATIEN Jacques 8773 H50 7403RA 0:34:37 13'50 4824 5404 +580 4874
26 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:35:39 14'15 5195 5247 +52 5704
27 MAYORAZ Jonas 25038 H16 7407RA 0:36:02 14'24 2955 5192 +2237 4013
28 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 0:36:21 14'32 5271 5146 -125 5376
29 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:36:55 14'46 5401 5067 -334 5560
30 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 0:37:15 14'54 3786 5022 +1236 4955
31 CATMUR richard 25104 H55 0503PR 0:37:21 14'56 3600 5009 +1409 4307
32 SCHMITT Denys 3323 H55 3809RA 0:37:23 14'57 4827 5004 +177 4946
33 DAVIGNON Flavien 19275 H16 3705CE 0:37:48 15'07 4928 4949 +21 5220
34 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:38:18 15'19 5745 4884 -861 5745
35 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 0:38:19 15'19 4296 4882 +586 4746
36 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 0:38:37 15'26 5011 4844 -167 6293
37 SAUZADE Simon 22865 H21 8404PR 0:38:58 15'35 3740 4801 +1061 3617
38 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 0:39:00 15'36 5353 4797 -556 5740
39 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:39:17 15'42 5652 4762 -890 5796
40 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H16 2606RA 0:40:14 16'05 4584 4650 +66 5768
41 PORTES Jean-Raymond 543 H55 0904MP 0:40:41 16'16 5108 4598 -510 5108
42 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 0:40:49 16'19 4413 4583 +170 4504
43 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:40:58 16'23 5090 4566 -524 5337
44 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PR 0:41:01 16'24 4807 4561 -246 4827
45 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:41:02 16'24 4558 4559 +1 4649
46 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H50 7404RA 0:41:17 16'30 4586 4531 -55 4719
47 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 0:41:29 16'35 3631 4509 +878 4199
48 PINEL Patrick 2333 H50 7403RA 0:43:07 17'14 3243 4339 +1096 3829
49 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 8311AZ 0:43:28 17'23 5461 4304 -1157 5473
50 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H16 3809RA 0:43:35 17'26 2530 4292 +1762 3812
51 SAUZADE Eric 21956 H50 8404PR 0:44:30 17'48 3957 4204 +247 3964
52 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H55 3811RA 0:44:55 17'58 5011 4165 -846 5011
53 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:44:56 17'58 4056 4163 +107 4619
54 VERGE Philippe 11485 H50 4601MP 0:45:07 18'02 6251 4146 -2105 6251
55 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR 0:45:08 18'03 6058 4145 -1913 6058
56 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 0:45:25 18'10 3918 4119 +201 4239
57 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PR 0:45:34 18'13 4151 4105 -46 4278
58 AZOCAR Arnaud 11174 H50 0615AZ 0:45:40 18'16 3584 4096 +512 4016
59 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 0:45:53 18'21 3566 4077 +511 4328
60 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:45:54 18'21 5127 4076 -1051 5318
61 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:46:13 18'29 5289 4048 -1241 5460
62 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 0:46:20 18'32 5253 4037 -1216 5410
63 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H16 4203RA 0:46:34 18'37 3573 4017 +444 3762
64 MERCIER Bruno 71 H50 2699RA 0:48:24 19'21 4422 3865 -557 5057
65 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 0:49:07 19'38 4862 3809 -1053 4862
66 MORIN Emmanuel 2331 H50 7403RA 0:50:03 20'01 2705 3738 +1033 3242
67 ROGER J-Pierre 10517 H50 1303PR 0:50:41 20'16 3371 3691 +320 3459
68 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 0:50:59 20'23 4946 3669 -1277 4971
69 RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR 0:51:06 20'26 4590 3661 -929 4770
70 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H55 8302AZ 0:51:58 20'47 3989 3600 -389 4077
71 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H50 7404RA 0:53:22 21'20 2768 3505 +737 0
72 POUPARD Alain 12055 H50 6913RA 0:53:36 21'26 3490 3350
73 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H55 0615AZ 0:54:20 21'44 4029 3443 -586 4133
74 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:54:31 21'48 6256 3431 -2825 6256
75 CELLIER Vincent 21456 H50 2108BO 0:55:13 22'05 3309 3388 +79 3418
76 CAILLET François 8765 H50 2109BO 0:56:13 22'29 3910 3328 -582 3257
77 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H16 8405PR 0:56:25 22'34 3317 3316 -1 3482
78 BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H55 2605RA 0:56:29 22'35 4016 3312 -704 3911
79 COURSIER Antoine 21436 H16 2605RA 0:57:29 22'59 3209 3254 +45 3301
80 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H50 8404PR 0:57:34 23'01 0 3250 0
81 COUPAT Gilles 83 H55 2606RA 0:58:39 23'27 4749 3190 -1559 4749
82 VALLAT Gerard 851 H50 4203RA 0:59:01 23'36 3657 3170 -487 3657
83 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 0:59:14 23'41 3675 3158 -517 4039
84 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:00:09 24'03 5210 3110 -2100 5211
85 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H16 4709AQ 1:00:42 24'16 0 3082 3155
86 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 1:01:48 24'43 4218 3027 -1191 4437
87 GIRARD Regis 15498 H50 3705CE 1:02:38 25'03 3941 2987 -954 3950
88 DELHOTAL Nathan 15579 H16 3408LR 1:05:14 26'05 2806 2868 +62 3401
89 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PR 1:05:25 26'10 3393 2860 -533 3394
90 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H50 1303PR 1:06:13 26'29 2670 2825 +155 2763
91 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:11:11 28'28 4187 2628 -1559 4187
92 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H16 4709AQ 1:12:31 29'00 4166 2580 -1586 4295
93 LEROY Aurélien 24994 H16 5702LO 1:13:59 29'35 0 2529 1500
94 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO 1:15:22 30'08 4201 2482 -1719 4067
95 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 1:15:43 30'17 2471 3050
96 REYNAUD Bernard 24429 H50 0703RA 1:19:30 31'48 2353 0
97 CHABAL Enri 9668 H55 3809RA 1:22:03 32'49 4247 2280 -1967 4247
98 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H45 3801RA 1:28:18 35'19 2989 2119 -870 3007
99 CAVARROC Dominique 19645 D40 1104LR 1:44:13 41'41 2003 1795 -208 2166
100 FONTES Olivier 12095 H16 1202MP 1:44:47 41'54 2084 1785 -299 2016
101 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BO 2:14:05 53'38 3329 1395 -1934 3298
CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA pm None 5665 0 6573
CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA pm None 5949 0 5949
SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H55 3005LR pm None 4739 0 5663
PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA pm None 6650 0 7634
APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA pm None 2832 0 4822
CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP pm None 6546 0 6478
VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H16 4709AQ pm None 4442 0 4593
POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402LO pm None 5749 0 5658
VALLIN Pascal 2191 H50 0615AZ pm None 3116 0 3116
AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF pm None 4094 0 4081
VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA pm None 3794 0 4057
WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC pm None 0 0 1802
DUCRET Romain 12884 H16 6906RA pm None 0 2610