La Bastide des Jourdans (84) - H

Date : 19/05/2012
Distance : 1,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:11:47 7'51 3927 4904 +977 4338
2 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H12 1307PR 0:13:59 9'19 3109 4132 +1023 3252
3 VUITTON Julien 18843 H12 6911RA 0:15:10 10'06 3241 3810 +569 4005
4 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H12 2605RA 0:16:44 11'09 (2000) 3453 2667
5 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H12 3811RA 0:18:00 12'00 2909 3210 +301 4372
6 DROIN Aurelie 21210 D12 4201RA 0:18:25 12'16 1601 3138 +1537 1667
7 GONET Victor 22514 H12 2607RA 0:19:26 12'57 2769 2973 +204 3275
8 GARON Elliot 21098 H12 2607RA 0:19:32 13'01 1402 2958 +1556 2641
9 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H12 2105BO 0:19:51 13'14 3100 2911 -189 3261
10 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D12 3913FC 0:20:10 13'26 2335 2865 +530 2382
11 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D12 8318AZ 0:20:58 13'58 1952 2756 +804 1992
12 HUYET Valentin 23741 H12 3809RA 0:21:21 14'14 1796 2706 +910 2196
13 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D12 4709AQ 0:21:27 14'18 2436 2694 +258 2682
14 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H12 1307PR 0:22:18 14'52 2712 2591 -121 2894
15 FERRAND Elise 25011 D12 4203RA 0:22:26 14'57 1609 2576 +967 2552
16 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H12 3810RA 0:23:27 15'38 2658 2464 -194 3007
17 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H12 0615AZ 0:24:56 16'37 1882 2318 +436 2786
18 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D12 1104LR 0:24:59 16'39 2653 2313 -340 2703
19 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H12 2105BO 0:25:56 17'17 2026 2228 +202 2121
20 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D12 7404RA 0:26:42 17'48 2075 2164 +89 2149
21 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D12 1311PR 0:26:47 17'51 1513 2157 +644 1853
22 LARCHET Sylvain 25397 H12 1307PR 0:28:24 18'56 (2000) 2035 0
23 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D12 3801RA 0:29:12 19'28 1904 1979 +75 2312
24 ANCIAN-TOULIER Catherine 22948 D45 6913RA 0:29:47 19'51 1940 0
25 GROSSE Florian 15719 H12 8405PR 0:29:56 19'57 2484 1930 -554 2528
26 RIBOUR Matheo 20341 H12 3408LR 0:33:39 22'26 (2000) 1717 1097
27 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D12 3408LR 0:33:49 22'32 2284 1709 -575 2341
28 BEDRY Jason 24042 H12 8404PR 0:34:13 22'48 1487 1689 +202 1621
29 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D12 2604RA 0:35:18 23'32 1929 1637 -292 2596
30 BALLAS Fanny 22454 D12 3809RA 0:36:42 24'28 0 (2000) 1574 1678
31 DAUPHIN Hugo 20296 H12 4708AQ 0:40:30 27'00 2299 1427 -872 2961
32 CHATAGNIER Mae 13678 D12 7404RA 0:41:49 27'52 1478 1382 -96 1286
33 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D12 4709AQ 0:43:40 29'06 1901 1323 -578 2073
34 BOPP Octave 18152 H12 1104LR 0:44:40 29'46 1657 1294 -363 1853
35 BOURSIER Mathias 13205 H12 0615AZ 0:49:28 32'58 852 1168 +316 1046
36 MOY LOUP 24748 H12 7403RA 0:51:22 34'14 1972 1125 -847 1957
37 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D12 0111RA 0:51:40 34'26 1036 1118 +82 1169
38 GUIGNARD Karine 26020 D40 3408LR 0:54:17 36'11 1064 0
39 GREBEL Aurele 15427 H12 7305RA 0:55:01 36'40 1381 1050 -331 1420
40 MATHIEU Saivaly 26298 D12 0615AZ 1:35:55 63'56 0 (2000) 602 530
BENOIT Dorian 18123 H12 2607RA pm None 2127 0 2867
nc LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H12 4203RA pm None