Le Lion 3 (33) - C

Date : 13/05/2012
Distance : 5,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H50 3318AQ 0:33:17 6'16 0 6116 5332
2 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 0:33:43 6'21 5237 6037 +800 5438
3 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:34:11 6'26 6514 5955 -559 6514
4 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:36:20 6'51 4879 5602 +723 5603
5 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H50 4012AQ 0:38:24 7'14 4027 5301 +1274 5196
6 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H55 4012AQ 0:39:31 7'27 5050 5151 +101 5202
7 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:43:16 8'09 5210 4705 -505 5211
8 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 0:43:30 8'12 4842 4679 -163 5170
9 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 0:43:49 8'16 4412 4646 +234 4439
10 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704AQ 0:44:03 8'18 5362 4621 -741 5362
11 MONVOISIN Emmanuel 15834 H21 3308AQ 0:45:05 8'30 4174 4515 +341 4550
12 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H16 4010AQ 0:45:20 8'33 2992 4490 +1498 4669
13 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H16 4709AQ 0:46:24 8'45 4166 4387 +221 4295
14 FIEVET Joel 9989 H55 4705AQ 0:46:55 8'51 3932 4339 +407 4212
15 CAMILLE Hugo 16868 H16 4012AQ 0:47:30 8'57 2962 4285 +1323 3495
16 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 0:48:32 9'09 4670 4194 -476 4539
17 CLERTON Anthony 24859 H16 1705PC 0:49:03 9'15 3018 4150 +1132 4147
18 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H55 4709AQ 0:52:19 9'52 3792 3891 +99 3914
19 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 0:53:18 10'03 3904 3819 -85 4044
20 AUROUZE Guy 387 H55 3319AQ 0:54:17 10'14 0 3750 2834
21 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 0:57:33 10'51 3883 3537 -346 3956
22 PEHAU Francois 967 H55 4012AQ 0:58:15 10'59 0 3494 0
23 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 4704AQ 0:58:55 11'06 3675 3455 -220 4011
24 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D50 4709AQ 1:00:03 11'19 3598 3390 -208 3710
25 ORANO Alain 4124 H50 3319AQ 1:00:16 11'22 4405 3378 -1027 4405
26 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ 1:01:15 11'33 4378 3323 -1055 4689
27 BERGER Maxime 23245 H16 1705PC 1:05:21 12'19 4042 3115 -927 4168
28 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D45 3319AQ 1:07:13 12'40 2982 3028 +46 3368
29 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D45 3308AQ 1:08:44 12'58 2316 2962 +646 3231
30 POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H16 3308AQ 1:11:34 13'30 2523 2844 +321 2965
31 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D40 0615AZ 1:14:37 14'04 3172 2728 -444 3296
32 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H16 4709AQ 1:16:27 14'25 0 2663 3103
33 MAGRE Sophie 7970 D40 6413AQ 1:17:36 14'38 3576 2623 -953 3576
34 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 1:17:37 14'38 2604 2623 +19 2629
35 DION Céline 22928 D35 4708AQ 1:17:53 14'41 2208 2614 +406 2617
36 GARROS Olivier 4191 H55 4704AQ 1:19:39 15'01 2742 2556 -186 2750
37 BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H16 4704AQ 1:22:32 15'34 3096 2466 -630 3106
38 LOPEZ Yoann 25400 H21 3319AQ 1:23:29 15'45 0 2438 2563
39 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H45 4709AQ 1:25:00 16'02 2069 2395 +326 2299
40 JOUBERT Floryan 11135 H16 3308AQ 1:26:28 16'18 0 2354 2453
41 LABROUSSE PAUL 24479 H16 6413AQ 1:27:29 16'30 2116 2327 +211 2205
42 LOZE Claire 26331 D40 2406AQ 1:55:54 21'52 1756 1686
43 PELAGE Boubacar 23772 H16 3319AQ 2:09:55 24'30 1089 1567 +478 1398
44 DALONGEVILLE valérie 24597 D40 1705PC 2:31:19 28'33 1345 1592
VALLIN Pascal 2191 H50 0615AZ pm None 3116 0 3116