Le Lion 3 (33) - D

Date : 13/05/2012
Distance : 3,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 0:27:23 7'36 5084 5697 +613 5249
2 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:28:09 7'49 5037 5542 +505 5291
3 LETTERON Herve 3484 H60 4708AQ 0:30:32 8'28 4070 5110 +1040 4500
4 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:31:23 8'43 4365 4971 +606 4846
5 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:35:12 9'46 5610 4432 -1178 5865
6 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308AQ 0:36:29 10'08 4003 4276 +273 4165
7 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318AQ 0:36:43 10'11 3962 4249 +287 4089
8 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 0:37:27 10'24 4023 4166 +143 4158
9 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 0:39:18 10'55 3914 3970 +56 3923
10 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 0:40:09 11'09 4002 3886 -116 3833
11 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 0:40:59 11'23 4521 3807 -714 4762
12 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 0:42:42 11'51 4754 3654 -1100 4921
13 BISSIERE Camille 19486 D16 4709AQ 0:43:09 11'59 4295 3616 -679 4148
14 SARION Emilie 16048 D16 4705AQ 0:43:40 12'07 2982 3573 +591 3405
15 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 0:44:13 12'16 3574 3528 -46 3603
16 CAZEMAYOR Tess 22291 D16 3318AQ 0:45:27 12'37 2188 3433 +1245 2695
17 JOUBERT Monique 4690 D50 3308AQ 0:46:58 13'02 0 3322 2926
18 RICKARD Michael 16976 H70 3308AQ 0:49:21 13'42 2507 3161 +654 2917
19 SIMON Alain 9649 H65 3308AQ 0:50:04 13'54 1664 3116 +1452 2049
20 ADLOFF Brigitte 21340 D55 4012AQ 0:50:38 14'03 1338 3081 +1743 2093
21 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D50 4708AQ 0:51:16 14'14 3214 3043 -171 3210
22 MERLET Bernard 590 H70 4704AQ 0:52:28 14'34 3929 2974 -955 3944
23 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 0:53:28 14'51 2951 2918 -33 2949
24 LABROUSSE J-Pierre 1563 H70 6413AQ 0:53:29 14'51 3565 2917 -648 3565
25 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 0:56:32 15'42 2833 2760 -73 2975
26 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D55 3308AQ 0:57:40 16'01 2907 2705 -202 2936
27 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 0:57:47 16'03 3832 2700 -1132 4140
28 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 0:58:18 16'11 3041 2676 -365 3379
29 IZING Etienne 642 H70 4012AQ 1:00:05 16'41 0 2597 2051
30 DUCOS Elisabeth 4126 D55 4704AQ 1:00:31 16'48 3060 2578 -482 3060
31 WRIGHT Paul 14031 H65 4012AQ 1:01:34 17'06 2458 2534 +76 2615
32 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 1:02:21 17'19 2761 2502 -259 3489
33 SIMON Robert 10009 H70 3308AQ 1:03:52 17'44 2355 2443 +88 2167
34 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 1:05:14 18'07 2183 2392 +209 2269
35 IZING Genevieve 643 D65 4012AQ 1:06:05 18'21 0 2361 2252
36 BURBAUD Chantal 8559 D60 4010AQ 1:09:03 19'10 2152 2259 +107 2632
37 MARCHAND Jean Marc 23975 H45 4708AQ 1:09:14 19'13 1488 2253 +765 1892
38 LARMINACH Genevieve 647 D65 3308AQ 1:14:06 20'35 2497 2105 -392 2548
39 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D40 4708AQ 1:14:58 20'49 1457 2081 +624 1913
40 SIMON Denise 10010 D70 3308AQ 1:18:58 21'56 1670 1976 +306 1637
41 VILLATTE Fabienne 24356 D40 2406AQ 1:25:02 23'37 2205 1835 -370 2495
42 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D35 3308AQ 1:28:39 24'37 0 1760 1886
43 BERNADET Michel 394 H70 3319AQ 1:29:00 24'43 1070 1753 +683 1280
44 BECDELIEVRE Jeannine 24112 D65 4705AQ 1:31:13 25'20 1241 1710 +469 1917
45 MARCHAND Muriel 23974 D45 4708AQ 1:44:44 29'05 1537 1490 -47 1742
46 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D40 4010AQ 1:47:16 29'47 0 1454 1943
FARRAN Alexandra 26261 D16 3319AQ pm None 0 0 3177
DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ pm None 2878 0 3620