Nationale Sud-Est Forcalquier (04) - A Bis

Date : 20/05/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H20 4201RA 1:16:51 7443 7971 +528 8008
2 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H20 3105MP 1:17:33 8487 7899 -588 8488
3 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H20 5907NO 1:18:11 8163 7835 -328 8230
4 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H21 2606RA 1:23:20 6180 7351 +1171 7181
5 PUECH Jean-Baptiste 1175 H21 8311AZ 1:24:18 7134 7267 +133 7159
6 SIAUD Marius 10368 H20 8311AZ 1:24:31 6254 7248 +994 7019
7 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H21 1307PR 1:27:09 6785 7029 +244 6967
8 GUILLEMIN Willy 22399 H21 9202IF 1:28:17 6089 6939 +850 6285
9 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 1:29:14 6594 6865 +271 7204
10 PAGE Quentin 16550 H20 1307PR 1:33:25 7186 6558 -628 7251
11 MARIAC Laurent 194 H21 4201RA 1:35:27 5618 6418 +800 6190
12 DENIER Simon 10869 H21 3810RA 1:35:46 6644 6397 -247 6681
13 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H20 6913RA 1:37:40 7129 6272 -857 7286
14 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 9202IF 1:37:42 5211 6270 +1059 5510
15 ROUX Corentin 22330 H20 4201RA 1:40:32 7522 6093 -1429 7777
16 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604RA 1:42:01 5629 6005 +376 5826
17 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 8105MP 1:42:16 5678 5990 +312 6593
18 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H21 1307PR 1:43:12 5731 5936 +205 5881
19 TARDY Olivier 219 H21 4201RA 1:43:26 5149 5923 +774 5552
20 BALAY Thomas 20742 H21 0615AZ 1:44:48 2664 5845 +3181 4314
21 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 1:47:10 7595 5716 -1879 7595
22 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H21 4203RA 1:49:15 5243 5607 +364 5236
23 LE DREAU Corentin 9401 H21 4203RA 1:49:43 5583 4856
24 COURBIS Pierre 22571 H21 2607RA 1:51:42 3609 5484 +1875 5249
25 CAILLET Vincent 8763 H21 2109BO 1:52:17 5456 4953
26 ORJEBIN Vianney 23808 H21 7512IF 2:04:44 4339 4911 +572 4797
27 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H21 5702LO 2:05:27 4344 4883 +539 4881
28 ROBERT Julien 22744 H21 7512IF 2:06:55 4946 4827 -119 5182
29 RAER Michel 22113 H21 7512IF 2:12:46 4339 4614 +275 4396
30 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913RA 2:13:05 4552 4603 +51 4822
31 JULLIAN Benoit 19018 H21 1311PR 2:15:10 4304 4532 +228 4392
32 CLEMENT Maxime 20907 H20 2508FC 2:18:40 5142 4418 -724 4924
33 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H21 7403RA 2:26:57 4745 4169 -576 4745
34 CONTREPOIS Quentin 20785 H21 4201RA 2:36:27 3916 4230
MAURICE Benjamin 24488 H21 0615AZ pm 0 0 3609
MEHEUT Guillaume 20779 H21 7512IF pm 4300 0 4496
BAUDRY Michaël 19816 H21 1202MP pm 0 0 0
CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA pm 5737 0 5840
JOVER Kévin 12073 H20 7716IF pm 6022 0 6418