Nationale Sud-Est Forcalquier (04) - B

Date : 20/05/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H21 6804AL 1:14:29 7903 7664 -239 7964
2 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 1:20:43 6544 7073 +529 6981
3 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 1:20:47 6554 7067 +513 6745
4 CHATELON David 7060 H35 4203RA 1:21:05 7097 7041 -56 7200
5 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA 1:23:48 7302 6812 -490 7305
6 PICARD Vincent 14380 H35 3408LR 1:24:25 5856 6763 +907 6620
7 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H35 3408LR 1:24:28 5645 6759 +1114 6215
8 STOUFS Hans-gaël 19559 H35 1307PR 1:26:17 5502 6616 +1114 6121
9 POKLOPOVA LENKA 25039 D21 7305RA 1:28:51 5722 6425 +703 6742
10 THOURET Hervé 20828 H35 4203RA 1:30:13 3740 6328 +2588 5544
11 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H35 2605RA 1:30:24 4820 6315 +1495 5647
12 LAROSE Eric 25047 H35 3810RA 1:31:22 0 6248 4760
13 GIACCHI Guillaume 8446 H35 8311AZ 1:31:33 5410 6236 +826 5916
14 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H35 7403RA 1:31:35 6328 6233 -95 6382
15 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 1:32:39 6484 6162 -322 6484
16 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H35 8311AZ 1:32:39 5376 6162 +786 5946
17 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8318AZ 1:32:43 5079 6157 +1078 5453
18 DAGATTI Pierre 11329 H35 1307PR 1:35:24 4734 5984 +1250 5411
19 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H35 3408LR 1:36:27 6568 5919 -649 6538
20 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA 1:39:06 4600 5761 +1161 5735
21 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 1:40:11 5255 5698 +443 5526
22 RENAULT Alexandre 12004 H35 3810RA 1:40:47 0 5664 5076
23 BALP Fabrice 16002 H35 8404PR 1:42:06 6143 5591 -552 6143
24 CORTELLAZZI Edoardo 26495 H35 7305RA 1:42:58 5544 5063
25 CAYRAC David 11208 H35 1206MP 1:44:52 5054 5444 +390 5291
26 MATHIEU Patrice 477 H35 0615AZ 1:46:29 0 5361 5367
27 BARES david 24545 H35 3408LR 1:49:03 4190 5235 +1045 4791
28 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H35 7404RA 1:50:22 4853 5173 +320 5119
29 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 1:53:11 4675 5044 +369 5019
30 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H20 7703IF 1:56:35 5815 4897 -918 5815
31 DABIN Stephane 15691 H35 0615AZ 1:59:38 5319 4772 -547 5319
32 BENOIT Patrice 13228 H35 2607RA 2:01:14 4483 4709 +226 4793
33 MOREL Laurent 19104 H35 4203RA 2:01:32 5009 4697 -312 5018
34 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 2:01:47 5248 4688 -560 5295
35 MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D21 4203RA 2:02:00 5463 4679 -784 5382
36 BOPP Esteban 16330 H20 1104LR 2:03:44 4564 4614 +50 4657
37 CHATELON Yvan 7816 H35 4201RA 2:05:05 4367 4564 +197 5032
38 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 1206MP 2:05:33 4862 4547 -315 5068
39 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H35 5702LO 2:07:52 0 4465 4219
40 HABAUZIT Yannick 21968 H20 2606RA 2:08:23 3323 4447 +1124 3962
41 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H20 3105MP 2:11:02 5141 4357 -784 5431
42 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 2:11:20 4489 4347 -142 4984
43 SUTTER Ariane 7259 D21 6806AL 2:17:28 5093 4153 -940 5079
44 DABOUDET Stéphanie 23304 D21 5407LO 2:18:20 4053 4127 +74 4183
45 ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille 23865 D21 1103LR 2:20:14 3759 4071 +312 4030
46 CHATAING Clement 13554 H20 4201RA 2:26:42 6393 3891 -2502 6393
47 MANOPOULOS Patrice 24278 H35 1315PR 2:37:37 2835 3622 +787 3863
48 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 2:47:00 4107 3418 -689 4097
LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6906RA abandon 6327 0 6364
RINGOT Alexis 12357 H20 6913RA pm 5057 0 5057
BARRIER Marianne 801 D21 4203RA pm 0 0
DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA pm 0 3193
CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO pm 5234 0 5232
VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA pm 4837 0 5115
nc PATOU Estelle 22400 D35 7403RA 1:55:09