Nationale Sud-Est Forcalquier (04) - B Bis

Date : 20/05/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804AL 1:05:23 7452 7728 +276 7717
2 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 1:07:23 6930 7498 +568 7209
3 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 1:08:29 7613 7378 -235 7650
4 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 1:09:31 7250 7268 +18 7294
5 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H45 0111RA 1:12:34 7145 6963 -182 7203
6 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H45 3105MP 1:14:30 5996 6782 +786 6561
7 BORNARD Patrice 136 H45 7305RA 1:15:59 6365 6650 +285 6347
8 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 1:18:50 7401 6409 -992 7447
9 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H45 7404RA 1:19:10 6270 6382 +112 6378
10 REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8311AZ 1:19:27 6160 6360 +200 6290
11 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H45 7404RA 1:20:52 6386 6248 -138 6500
12 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H45 7109BO 1:24:48 6124 5958 -166 6208
13 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H45 2605RA 1:26:16 5955 5857 -98 6063
14 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 1:26:29 6060 5842 -218 6060
15 DOUSSET Eric 20728 H45 4709AQ 1:26:54 4986 5814 +828 5318
16 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 1:27:12 5483 5794 +311 5826
17 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806AL 1:29:50 5933 5625 -308 5933
18 AUBE Thierry 4983 H45 3005LR 1:31:05 4366 5547 +1181 4674
19 PARPAL Eric 11243 H45 8319AZ 1:31:32 5232 5520 +288 5365
20 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 1:31:58 5684 5494 -190 5832
21 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 1:32:02 5150 5490 +340 5748
22 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ 1:33:27 4577 5407 +830 5330
23 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D20 2606RA 1:34:05 6778 5370 -1408 6871
24 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H45 1307PR 1:34:27 4869 5350 +481 5031
25 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 1:35:59 5662 5264 -398 5715
26 TOULIER Francois 13294 H45 6913RA 1:36:10 5342 5254 -88 5495
27 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 1:37:29 5572 5183 -389 5662
28 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H45 3705CE 1:38:04 5502 5152 -350 5601
29 LONGERE Gilles 255 H45 6906RA 1:38:05 3892 5151 +1259 4317
30 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H45 3705CE 1:39:24 6276 5083 -1193 6276
31 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H45 3308AQ 1:40:42 4762 5018 +256 4891
32 LHERMITTE Frederic 12846 H45 9404IF 1:41:19 4819 4987 +168 4982
33 PIBAROT Steve 7256 H45 0615AZ 1:42:43 4538 4919 +381 4661
34 CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H45 1104LR 1:43:55 4914 4862 -52 4926
35 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D20 7807IF 1:44:35 5773 4831 -942 6096
36 WATHELET Eric 11833 H45 3801RA 1:45:31 5070 4789 -281 5312
37 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 1:46:41 4540 4736 +196 4843
38 BLANC-TRANCHANT Pierre 16798 H45 3810RA 1:47:54 3488 4683 +1195 4089
39 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 1:53:53 4597 4437 -160 4683
40 BEGUINOT Hervé 553 H45 5702LO 1:58:16 0 4272 4746
41 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H45 1307PR 2:01:00 4143 4176 +33 4180
42 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H45 6913RA 2:02:59 4421 4108 -313 4421
43 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H45 6906RA 2:04:55 4234 4045 -189 4215
44 PRETET Jean-Claude 13845 H45 7109BO 2:07:22 3757 3967 +210 3861
45 BASSET Régis 24038 H45 6911RA 2:19:37 4067 3619 -448 4155
46 BOULORD Eric 18048 H45 3810RA 2:20:52 3577 3587 +10 3617
47 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H45 8702LI 2:23:15 3843 3527 -316 3923
GROSJEAN Thierry 4216 H45 2508FC pm 3320 0 3320
LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810RA pm 4200 0 4221
SUDRES Francois 12233 H45 1202MP pm 2050 0 2336
ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA hors délai 6038 0 5815