Nationale Sud-Est Forcalquier (04) - D

Date : 20/05/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 1:10:26 5530 5563 +33 5914
2 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 1:19:01 4754 4958 +204 5395
3 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 1:20:57 4662 4840 +178 4751
4 HERPIN Florence 26061 D21 3811RA 1:22:47 4733 4354
5 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D35 4203RA 1:26:56 4118 4507 +389 4362
6 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 1:30:33 4478 4327 -151 4877
7 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 1:30:37 5052 4324 -728 5089
8 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 2105BO 1:32:39 3514 4229 +715 3833
9 RUIZ Celine 14776 D21 8105MP 1:32:51 4183 4220 +37 4514
10 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 1:34:04 4369 4165 -204 4283
11 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 1:34:12 4841 4159 -682 4864
12 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 1:34:25 4716 4150 -566 4718
13 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:34:50 4447 4131 -316 4479
14 VERGE Fleuranne 12789 D21 4601MP 1:35:25 3630 4106 +476 3992
15 DELI Mathilde 1156 D20 8311AZ 1:35:28 3483 4104 +621 3976
16 LE ROY Carole 23065 D21 3801RA 1:38:44 2245 3968 +1723 3897
17 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607PC 1:38:50 4021 3964 -57 4165
18 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D35 3408LR 1:40:57 3096 3881 +785 3811
19 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:40:59 3913 3880 -33 4036
20 CHESNEAU Elise 12386 D21 7403RA 1:46:01 3659 3696 +37 3697
21 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D35 1202MP 1:48:07 5037 3624 -1413 4921
22 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 1:50:43 3444 3539 +95 3699
23 REGAZZONI Elodie 25724 D21 7305RA 1:52:24 3486 3151
24 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 1:52:40 3436 3477 +41 3685
25 SUDRES Marion 12235 D21 1202MP 1:53:50 2899 3442 +543 3373
26 MONTERRAT Morgane 8358 D21 4203RA 1:55:45 0 3385 3123
27 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 2:04:08 3510 3156 -354 3824
28 DEMICHELIS Alixia 6412 D21 0615AZ 2:04:13 3072 3154 +82 3501
29 GRATIEN Magali 10285 D21 7403RA 2:05:21 3126 3014
30 THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA 2:08:19 2216 3053 +837 3769
31 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 2:08:36 3550 3047 -503 3558
32 GARROUX Vanessa 16360 D35 3811RA 2:10:07 3011 2830
33 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D35 3913FC 2:15:48 2885 2547
34 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 2:16:26 4468 2872 -1596 4397
35 GONET Janick 21046 D35 2607RA 2:17:32 3685 2849 -836 3911
36 GIACCHI Stephanie 12835 D35 8311AZ 2:19:32 3552 2808 -744 3596
37 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 2:20:20 2792 2680
38 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D35 8319AZ 2:22:50 2991 2743 -248 3489
39 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC 2:27:03 3277 2664 -613 3365
40 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D35 7305RA 2:30:51 2851 2597 -254 2921
41 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 2:33:58 2545 3715
42 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA 2:40:40 2880 2439 -441 3006
43 PIERRON A-Christine 2408 D35 1311PR 3:48:57 2771 1711 -1060 2946
PEAN Anne Sophie 16744 D20 3408LR pm 2564 0 2539
BEVILLARD Cindy 25620 D21 7404RA pm 0 0
BIDAUX Marie-Hélène 13080 D21 3705CE pm 0 3410
BONNIN Céline 24452 D35 4203RA pm 2574 0 2750