Nationale Sud-Est Forcalquier (04) - F

Date : 20/05/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D18 7403RA 0:50:43 5743 6593 +850 6252
2 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H35 3810RA 0:52:13 6161 6404 +243 6353
3 OTSAMO Pihla 25029 D18 5907NO 0:52:45 5799 6339 +540 6165
4 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:54:16 5804 6162 +358 6037
5 CATALON Stéphane 3161 H21 3810RA 0:56:07 5959 5721
6 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:56:57 5248 5871 +623 5950
7 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:58:39 5255 5701 +446 5676
8 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D18 4203RA 0:59:42 5941 5601 -340 6283
9 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 1307PR 1:00:53 4860 5492 +632 5340
10 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 1:05:14 5398 5126 -272 5398
11 LELOUP Anouk 8108 D18 7305RA 1:06:50 5003 4784
12 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PR 1:07:48 4134 4932 +798 4799
13 BLANC-TRANCHANT Cyril 14671 H21 3810RA 1:08:42 4867 4648
14 MAISONNEUVE Valentine 16357 D18 4203RA 1:10:17 4576 4758 +182 4917
15 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 1:11:24 5328 4683 -645 5466
16 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 1:13:01 4857 4580 -277 4910
17 DODIER Orianne 10485 D18 8405PR 1:13:31 3682 4548 +866 4113
18 SMAGGHE Karine 2112 D40 3810RA 1:13:45 4157 4534 +377 4628
19 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D45 1307PR 1:14:13 4022 4505 +483 4451
20 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 1307PR 1:14:18 4515 4500 -15 4534
21 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PR 1:16:42 3696 4360 +664 4005
22 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 1:16:43 4259 4359 +100 4340
23 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:16:50 4714 4352 -362 4687
24 ABEL Martine 6612 D45 7305RA 1:17:03 3607 4340 +733 3879
25 GRAUER Heloïse 11328 D18 1307PR 1:18:08 4405 4280 -125 4436
26 SAUZADE Simon 22865 H21 8404PR 1:18:17 3740 4271 +531 4139
27 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 1:18:22 4579 4267 -312 4634
28 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 1:18:30 5728 4260 -1468 5780
29 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D45 1104LR 1:18:35 4310 4255 -55 4385
30 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:18:40 4666 4251 -415 4691
31 BOPP M-Charlotte 16329 D18 1104LR 1:18:41 3937 4250 +313 4205
32 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D45 1307PR 1:18:58 4046 4234 +188 4266
33 KRIPPEL Johann 26285 H21 5407LO 1:19:38 4199 3732
34 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 1:20:46 4459 4140 -319 4960
35 ROHMER Mireille 14601 D40 7305RA 1:22:42 2975 4043 +1068 3427
36 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 1:22:54 4058 4034 -24 4361
37 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 1:22:59 4360 4030 -330 4360
38 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 1:23:05 4154 4025 -129 4154
39 AUBE Caroline 24465 D18 3005LR 1:23:10 2796 4021 +1225 3530
40 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:23:46 3535 3992 +457 3896
41 VINCENT Remi 23876 H21 3801RA 1:23:58 3186 3982 +796 3682
42 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D40 6913RA 1:24:49 3833 3942 +109 3925
43 MOY Sandrine 26303 D40 7403RA 1:25:26 3914 3688
44 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:26:07 4374 3883 -491 4442
45 PELE Mickael 22416 H21 3811RA 1:28:22 0 3784 3339
46 VERDIN Alix 15276 D18 7109BO 1:28:34 3966 3775 -191 3919
47 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D45 6913RA 1:28:46 4008 3767 -241 4008
48 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:29:59 3783 3716 -67 3856
49 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D40 3408LR 1:30:10 4186 3708 -478 4422
50 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 1:30:30 3359 3695 +336 3520
51 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 1:30:30 4179 3695 -484 4599
52 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305RA 1:30:33 3963 3693 -270 4054
53 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:31:35 4010 3651 -359 4175
54 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D45 1307PR 1:31:55 3736 3638 -98 3789
55 MAMMAUX Anne 20856 D40 1303PR 1:33:07 3250 3591 +341 3461
56 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 1:34:00 3883 3557 -326 3956
57 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D40 7305RA 1:34:38 3533 3144
58 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:35:40 4447 3495 -952 4464
59 MORIN Isabelle 2332 D45 7403RA 1:37:18 3437 3104
60 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 1:37:35 3760 3427 -333 3812
61 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:37:52 3336 3417 +81 3378
62 GRATIEN Nathalie 10283 D45 7403RA 1:41:20 3173 3300 +127 3248
63 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D40 7404RA 1:44:34 3763 3198 -565 3840
64 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:45:49 4000 3160 -840 4066
65 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 1:48:56 3448 3070 -378 3553
66 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 1:50:41 3199 3021 -178 3336
67 BARRIER Carole 800 D45 4203RA 1:51:46 3514 2992 -522 3435
68 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913RA 1:51:47 3461 2991 -470 3461
69 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 1:53:05 3388 2957 -431 3477
70 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D40 0615AZ 1:55:08 3266 2904 -362 3296
71 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 2:01:21 2027 2756 +729 2988
72 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D40 0615AZ 2:02:40 2207 2726 +519 2504
73 BRIZARD Sylvain 26311 H21 7403RA 2:07:45 2617 2601
74 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 2:23:31 2672 2330 -342 2672
75 CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D40 7404RA 2:28:22 2435 2254 -181 2375
76 MICHEL Isabelle 19709 D45 8311AZ 2:32:10 0 2197 2009
77 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8318AZ 3:03:27 1282 1823 +541 1475
78 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D40 1303PR 3:05:18 2042 1805 -237 2252
DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ pm 4378 0 4689
VALCHERA Claire 8648 D45 3810RA pm 5126 0 5126
INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA pm 2888 0 2888
OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR pm 5022 0 5091
DROIN Marie-helene 21209 D45 4201RA pm 0 0 0
BORNARD Fabienne 8427 D40 7305RA pm 2739 0 2867
DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR pm 3939 0 3974