Nationale Sud-Est Forcalquier (04) - G

Date : 20/05/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOURGES Rene-Yves 5431 H60 1303PR 0:35:34 5311 6807 +1496 5757
2 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:37:12 6679 6508 -171 6969
3 MOISSET Jacques 2328 H60 7403RA 0:37:36 4599 6439 +1840 5677
4 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:39:08 6177 6187 +10 6310
5 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:40:37 6101 5961 -140 6048
6 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H65 2605RA 0:40:55 4960 5917 +957 5473
7 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 6911RA 0:41:11 5673 5879 +206 5890
8 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PR 0:43:16 5401 5596 +195 5746
9 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:43:35 5183 5555 +372 5313
10 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:44:10 5558 5482 -76 5629
11 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H65 2108BO 0:44:23 5174 5455 +281 5292
12 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:45:50 5119 5282 +163 5221
13 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:46:23 5800 5220 -580 5778
14 MAGDINIER Gilles 1635 H60 1307PR 0:47:36 4806 5086 +280 5083
15 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H60 8302AZ 0:47:53 4553 5056 +503 4748
16 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:48:04 4917 5037 +120 5023
17 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:48:11 5583 5025 -558 5865
18 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 0:49:06 5121 4931 -190 5121
19 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H60 8404PR 0:49:24 3628 4901 +1273 4112
20 POUPARD Alain 12055 H50 6913RA 0:49:51 4857 4227
21 GUIGUET Michel 455 H65 1303PR 0:50:07 4227 4831 +604 4408
22 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:50:48 4353 4766 +413 4613
23 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:51:38 4519 4689 +170 4786
24 LEMERCIER Nicolas 2476 H40 5407LO 0:51:43 4346 4681 +335 4574
25 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 2906BR 0:51:44 5033 4680 -353 5039
26 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H60 2101BO 0:51:52 4946 4668 -278 4891
27 ANNE Roger 1673 H60 0111RA 0:52:07 4262 4645 +383 4410
28 MOUTRILLE Bernard 6359 H60 2105BO 0:52:31 3010 4610 +1600 3514
29 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D50 7404RA 0:52:56 4945 4574 -371 4945
30 COULON Thibaud 5803 H60 0615AZ 0:53:27 5107 4530 -577 5124
31 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615AZ 0:53:44 4320 4506 +186 4372
32 THIEVENAZ Roland 9230 H60 3811RA 0:53:53 4874 4493 -381 4934
33 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 0:54:31 4863 4441 -422 4863
34 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D55 3408LR 0:55:17 4252 4379 +127 4553
35 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 0:55:38 4354 4352 -2 4482
36 RUAUD Alain 740 H60 2508FC 0:55:53 4793 4332 -461 5077
37 MERMILLOD M-Elisabet 7307 D55 3811RA 0:56:00 3614 4323 +709 4098
38 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PR 0:56:22 3544 4295 +751 3815
39 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H65 9202IF 0:57:16 4367 4228 -139 4375
40 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 0:57:24 5035 4218 -817 5091
41 PUECH Francoise 1174 D55 8311AZ 0:57:29 3838 4212 +374 4215
42 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PR 0:57:47 2639 4190 +1551 3499
43 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:57:56 4334 4179 -155 4420
44 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 0:58:14 4743 4158 -585 4722
45 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 0:58:24 4792 4146 -646 4746
46 POCIELLO Christian 10918 H60 3408LR 0:58:27 4308 4142 -166 4372
47 GRANDPRE Laetitia 22160 D21 7707IF 0:58:42 3963 4124 +161 4092
48 DELI Francoise 1152 D55 8311AZ 0:58:49 3430 4116 +686 3453
49 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:58:51 4379 4114 -265 5030
50 FAVARD Daniel 26126 H65 1315PR 0:59:37 4061 3817
51 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H65 3408LR 1:00:03 4234 4032 -202 4359
52 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D55 2606RA 1:00:09 3222 4025 +803 3555
53 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H65 1303PR 1:00:35 3799 3996 +197 4058
54 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D55 6913RA 1:00:57 3927 3972 +45 3995
55 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D50 4201RA 1:01:42 3820 3924 +104 3956
56 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D50 4709AQ 1:02:01 3598 3904 +306 3790
57 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA 1:02:35 4109 3869 -240 4109
58 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2508FC 1:02:40 3622 3863 +241 3787
59 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 1:03:30 3726 3813 +87 3819
60 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BO 1:03:32 3840 3811 -29 3899
61 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 1:03:49 4049 3794 -255 4229
62 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PR 1:04:08 3461 3775 +314 3546
63 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H60 0503PR 1:04:13 4065 3770 -295 4124
64 MERLE Manon 22693 D21 4201RA 1:05:05 3106 3720 +614 3259
65 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H60 2904BR 1:05:11 3932 3714 -218 3932
66 JOUZEAU Georges 9472 H60 7404RA 1:05:25 4624 3701 -923 4642
67 PONCET Catherine 16755 D50 3913FC 1:05:35 3180 3692 +512 3242
68 LE DREAU J-Claude 9396 H60 4203RA 1:06:22 3979 3648 -331 4083
69 LONGERE Severine 11415 D35 6906RA 1:06:47 2840 3625 +785 3247
70 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 1:07:08 3873 3606 -267 3882
71 ALIGNAN Alain 504 H50 8104MP 1:07:14 2970 3601 +631 3372
72 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D50 1307PR 1:07:18 3577 3597 +20 3594
73 MOISSET Nicole 2329 D55 7403RA 1:07:20 3360 3596 +236 3247
74 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 1:07:25 4388 3591 -797 4388
75 ABISSE Jacques 703 H65 2508FC 1:07:36 4628 3581 -1047 4628
76 ASSANTE Michele 19383 D55 1303PR 1:08:31 2821 3534 +713 3309
77 MONTERRAT Martine 8512 D50 4203RA 1:09:08 3313 3502 +189 3396
78 MINO Bernard 1283 H60 2605RA 1:09:37 3478 3269
79 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607PC 1:09:39 3915 3476 -439 3566
80 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PR 1:10:17 3017 3445 +428 3197
81 FERRAND M-Christine 8626 D55 3811RA 1:10:47 3212 3420 +208 3357
82 BOYER Bernard 2294 H65 8702LI 1:10:57 2506 3412 +906 3058
83 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR 1:12:45 4046 3328 -718 4139
84 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:12:52 3741 3323 -418 3855
85 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 1:13:03 4094 3314 -780 4259
86 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D50 4201RA 1:13:11 3308 3669
87 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 1:13:20 3377 3301 -76 3370
88 GIGON-VELUZAT Laurence 11316 D50 3809RA 1:13:20 2983 3301 +318 2855
89 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:13:30 3316 3294 -22 3504
90 GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906RA 1:15:25 2843 3210 +367 2998
91 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 9109IF 1:16:11 3532 3178 -354 3576
92 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 1:17:09 3484 3138 -346 3431
93 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H65 7512IF 1:17:34 3553 3121 -432 3448
94 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607PC 1:19:56 3405 3029 -376 3508
95 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:20:29 3391 3008 -383 3437
96 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D50 7404RA 1:21:11 1568 2982 +1414 2583
97 VERDIN Christine 15274 D50 7109BO 1:21:29 2696 2971 +275 2771
98 RAULT Monique 17265 D55 1103LR 1:21:44 2915 2962 +47 3123
99 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 1:22:30 3006 2935 -71 3270
100 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 1:23:08 3403 2912 -491 3353
101 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D55 3308AQ 1:23:23 2907 2904 -3 2936
102 CAYRAC Pauline 21094 D21 1206MP 1:23:55 3846 2885 -961 3451
103 MUSCARNERA Sandy 12731 D21 1307PR 1:26:51 2937 2788 -149 2943
104 CURT Daniel 7204 H65 5702LO 1:28:36 2212 2733 +521 2550
105 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:30:16 0 2682 2095
106 VERGE Evelyne 12787 D50 4601MP 1:30:44 3208 2668 -540 3258
107 BOURGES Bernadette 5661 D55 1303PR 1:30:49 2916 2666 -250 2922
108 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D55 3811RA 1:31:44 3092 2639 -453 3234
109 RAVOUX Fabienne 25262 D21 9105IF 1:32:31 0 2617 2549
110 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D55 2508FC 1:33:55 2655 2578 -77 2789
111 DECHAVANNE Denise 3462 D55 6911RA 1:35:02 2276 2548 +272 2396
112 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H45 3801RA 1:35:23 2989 2538 -451 3007
113 LEBRUN Valérie 25215 D35 3810RA 1:36:22 0 2512 2491
114 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4704AQ 1:36:33 2861 2508 -353 2861
115 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BO 1:38:29 3329 2458 -871 3298
116 JOUVE Colette 1599 D55 1307PR 1:55:52 2598 2090 -508 2351
117 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:56:12 3103 2084 -1019 3009
118 CATMUR virginia 25103 D55 0503PR 1:57:40 1563 2058 +495 1935
119 KPOKOU Lord 10254 H60 3809RA 2:05:28 1610 1930 +320 1726
LAROSE Marlene 25048 D35 3810RA pm 0 0
JULLIAN Françoise 21039 D55 1311PR pm 1114 0 1286
ROUX Annie 1628 D55 1307PR pm 916 0 1044