Nationale Sud-Est Forcalquier (04) - H

Date : 20/05/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 0:34:23 4275 6317 +2042 4714
2 BUHRE Anders 7430 H70 0615AZ 0:37:55 5712 5728 +16 5994
3 GANDON J-Claude 249 H70 6906RA 0:43:06 4025 5039 +1014 4483
4 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR 0:47:14 2793 4598 +1805 4043
5 BORRELLI Bernadette 5167 D65 8302AZ 0:52:03 2264 4173 +1909 3332
6 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H70 5702LO 0:52:08 3350 4166 +816 3577
7 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:53:30 4103 4060 -43 4851
8 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 0:53:39 3574 4048 +474 3761
9 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D60 0615AZ 0:56:32 3192 3842 +650 3545
10 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 0:57:37 3257 3770 +513 3552
11 PRETET Frederique 15279 D45 7109BO 0:57:57 3215 3748 +533 3433
12 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BO 0:58:27 3613 3716 +103 3725
13 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D45 3801RA 1:02:37 3316 3469 +153 3373
14 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D60 5402LO 1:02:56 4935 3451 -1484 4823
15 MULLER Raymond 352 H70 9006FC 1:04:08 3175 3387 +212 3114
16 COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615AZ 1:04:10 3754 3385 -369 3792
17 ALIGNAN Chantal 3053 D45 8104MP 1:05:43 2676 3305 +629 2987
18 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:07:56 2833 3197 +364 3156
19 KPOKOU Christiane 3665 D60 3809RA 1:12:18 2848 3004 +156 2880
20 GEOFFROY Nicole 6443 D60 3408LR 1:12:59 3216 2976 -240 3253
21 BOUILLET Geneviève 8944 D60 3811RA 1:13:21 2282 2961 +679 2740
22 ABISSE Gisele 701 D65 2508FC 1:16:52 3543 2826 -717 3558
23 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:20:50 2734 2687 -47 2782
24 PASCAUD Claire 3185 D65 9006FC 1:20:50 2359 2687 +328 2549
25 SABON Valérie 25685 D50 1307PR 1:21:54 0 2652 1550
26 DESAINTJAN Claude 2547 H70 6804AL 1:23:17 3489 2608 -881 3468
27 SIMONET Marie 931 D60 7707IF 1:23:18 2842 2607 -235 2965
28 FINO Béatrice 1674 D40 0111RA 1:26:46 2538 2503 -35 2613
29 CAVARROC Dominique 19645 D40 1104LR 1:30:51 2003 2391 +388 2310
30 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D70 6913RA 1:33:51 2838 2314 -524 2838
31 BOCHET Roland 512 H70 3408LR 1:36:00 1971 2262 +291 2290
32 BUISSON Geneviève 18688 D65 0615AZ 1:37:16 1354 2233 +879 1838
33 RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D70 5702LO 1:45:08 3093 2066 -1027 2948
34 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D60 2906BR 1:52:15 2060 1935 -125 2114
35 CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H70 8315AZ 1:53:53 1762 1907 +145 1894
36 LAZAROWICZ Rose-Marie 3598 D60 7512IF 1:58:26 2299 1834 -465 2299
37 THIEVENAZ Francoise 19672 D60 3811RA 2:02:54 0 1767 1855
38 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 2:03:42 2090 1756 -334 2107
39 VERT Genevieve 3918 D60 8315AZ 2:04:55 819 1739 +920 1193
40 PEETERS Simone 295 D70 7305RA 2:17:29 2339 1580 -759 2286
CHAVERNAC Chantal 1417 D70 8315AZ pm 0 0
BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703LO pm 3893 0 3930
DESAINTJAN Alice 2546 D70 6804AL pm 2372 0 2360
VINCENT Isabelle 24288 D55 2606RA pm 900 0 904