Nationale Sud-Est Forcalquier (04) - I

Date : 20/05/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:43:41 5427 6456 +1029 6699
2 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:43:44 7300 6448 -852 7413
3 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:44:43 6627 6307 -320 7145
4 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:46:33 6650 6058 -592 7634
5 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:48:43 5195 5789 +594 5763
6 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:49:07 5197 5742 +545 5682
7 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:49:16 6285 5724 -561 6352
8 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:49:31 6202 5695 -507 6231
9 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:52:09 5665 5408 -257 6573
10 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 0:53:22 5011 5284 +273 6293
11 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 0:54:23 5353 5186 -167 5740
12 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:56:08 5289 5024 -265 5460
13 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:58:36 4056 4812 +756 4738
14 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H16 5407LO 0:59:10 4780 4766 -14 5143
15 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:59:54 4380 4708 +328 5444
16 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H16 4709AQ 1:00:04 4442 4695 +253 4688
17 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 8311AZ 1:00:06 5461 4692 -769 5473
18 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 1:00:19 4772 4675 -97 5213
19 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 1:00:37 5219 4652 -567 5364
20 RINGOT Paul 12358 H16 6913RA 1:00:54 4734 4631 -103 5001
21 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H16 3809RA 1:00:54 2530 4631 +2101 4445
22 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 1:01:45 3786 4567 +781 4955
23 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H16 2605RA 1:01:50 4503 4561 +58 5437
24 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H16 2606RA 1:03:36 4584 4434 -150 5768
25 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 1:03:40 4924 4429 -495 4924
26 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 1:07:03 5208 4206 -1002 5486
27 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 1:10:06 4413 4023 -390 4504
28 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H16 4709AQ 1:10:38 0 3993 3486
29 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H16 4709AQ 1:12:11 4166 3907 -259 4295
30 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 1:13:22 5090 3844 -1246 5337
31 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 1:13:49 2832 3820 +988 4822
32 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 1:14:00 4296 3811 -485 4746
33 DAVIGNON Flavien 19275 H16 3705CE 1:21:22 4928 3466 -1462 5220
34 MAYORAZ Jonas 25038 H16 7407RA 1:26:14 2955 3270 +315 4013
35 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 1:29:47 3631 3141 -490 4199
36 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H16 8405PR 1:34:55 3317 2971 -346 3482
37 COURSIER Antoine 21436 H16 2605RA 1:35:20 3209 2958 -251 3301
38 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 1:36:12 2931 4638
39 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 1:46:35 3566 2646 -920 4328
40 SURBAYROLE Nicolas 22415 H18 3811RA 1:57:12 2116 2406 +290 2478
41 FONTES Olivier 12095 H16 1202MP 2:09:42 2084 2174 +90 2145