Nationale Sud-Est Forcalquier (04) - L

Date : 20/05/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:29:15 5232 5586 +354 5898
2 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:33:09 4545 4929 +384 5595
3 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:34:42 3899 4709 +810 4334
4 BERRARD Tom 19761 H14 2607RA 0:35:24 3663 4616 +953 4369
5 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 0:38:54 3800 4201 +401 4565
6 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:42:59 5171 3802 -1369 5603
7 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H16 4203RA 0:43:14 3573 3780 +207 3851
8 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H14 7305RA 0:45:11 3868 3616 -252 4472
9 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 0:45:44 3526 3573 +47 3809
10 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:45:59 3702 3554 -148 4094
11 BUIATTI Vincent 14523 H14 0406PR 0:48:20 2293 3381 +1088 2832
12 TOULIER ANCIAN Tom 18165 H14 6913RA 0:48:32 3887 3367 -520 3887
13 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 0:48:43 3486 3354 -132 4298
14 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H14 2605RA 0:50:57 2681 3207 +526 3342
15 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H14 6911RA 0:51:23 3652 3180 -472 3870
16 GROSSE Robin 15720 H14 8405PR 0:53:02 2991 3081 +90 3152
17 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:54:41 3389 2988 -401 3764
18 HABAUZIT Quentin 23281 H16 2606RA 0:56:08 3098 2911 -187 3538
19 DELHOTAL Nathan 15579 H16 3408LR 0:58:26 2806 2796 -10 3401
20 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:58:54 2861 2774 -87 3109
21 MOINE Valentin 23928 H14 1307PR 1:00:49 3128 2687 -441 3152
22 SANCHEZ Xan 17881 H14 0404PR 1:01:31 4075 2656 -1419 4110
23 VIGIER Léo 22094 H14 4203RA 1:03:39 3194 2567 -627 4220
24 RADISSON Jules 18080 H14 6913RA 1:04:32 3320 2532 -788 3571
25 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 1:07:43 3177 2413 -764 3675
26 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 1:08:20 3383 2391 -992 3730
27 BELISSENT Nicolas 26469 H14 7403RA 1:09:04 2366 1559
28 CHAREYRE Régis 25321 H14 2607RA 1:16:04 2148 1832
29 DUCRET Romain 12884 H16 6906RA 1:16:31 2136 2400
30 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H14 1307PR 1:29:31 2064 1825 -239 2191
31 CORMIER Maxime 26154 H14 3705CE 1:35:47 1706 1672
32 LEROY Aurélien 24994 H16 5702LO 1:39:32 0 1642 1570
ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA pm 2808 0 4026
BEGUINOT Julien 16647 H14 5702LO pm 0 0 2319
GUEVARA Thomas 25163 H18 3811RA pm 0 0
HABAUZIT Killian 23667 H14 2606RA pm 1765 0 1857
DROUHIN Quentin 25866 H14 2607RA pm 0 2397
PERRON Lucas 20601 H14 3809RA pm 915 0 1136