Régionale 4 - A

Date : 25/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 VIRY Frederic 1259 H40 5407GE 0:38:05 6142
2 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H35 5702GE 0:40:07 5831
3 ARNOULD Vincent 10329 H20 8809GE 0:40:18 5804
4 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H35 5703GE 0:41:20 5659
5 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H60 7701IF 0:43:04 5431
6 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H21 5906HF 0:44:04 5308
7 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402GE 0:44:59 5200
8 BROCH Laurent 14050 H35 5703GE 0:45:14 5171
9 HAGUET Stephane 12033 H21 5703GE 0:45:18 5164
10 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H21 5407GE 0:45:26 5148
11 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402GE 0:45:44 5115
12 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H35 5402GE 0:47:24 4935
13 AST Arnaud 2510 H35 8809GE 0:47:28 4928
14 MOREL Olivier 8234 H21 7707IF 0:49:55 4686
15 FLAMBEAU Bruno 3407 H40 8807GE 0:50:33 4627
16 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703GE 0:51:03 4582
17 METOIS J-Michel 1085 H50 5407GE 0:51:29 4543
18 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H40 5703GE 0:51:35 4535
19 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702GE 0:53:02 4411
20 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H50 5407GE 0:54:56 4258
21 RAIMBAULT Yves 21475 H50 8807GE 0:55:07 4244
22 MARCHAL Gregory 6812 H35 8809GE 0:56:03 4173
23 HOFF Olivier 2529 H45 5703GE 0:58:36 3992
24 LOGE Robert 12766 H40 5703GE 0:59:15 3948
25 DIESCH Denis 9078 H45 5702GE 1:00:30 3866
26 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H35 5703GE 1:00:43 3852
27 SCOTT Christopher 20047 H21 5703GE 1:01:38 3795
28 LUDWIG Sébastien 17503 H21 8809GE 1:01:38 3795
29 PETIT J-Paul 10327 H55 5402GE 1:04:27 3629
30 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H70 5501GE 1:06:01 3543
31 ARNOULD Denis 13852 H50 8809GE 1:08:55 3394
32 RICHARD Guillaume 19156 H35 5703GE 1:09:09 3383
33 MOUGEL Gabriel 3303 H65 8809GE 1:09:25 3370
34 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911AR 1:10:30 3318
35 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H60 5407GE 1:11:05 3291
36 GENEVE Marc 8028 H55 5703GE 1:12:12 3240
37 BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H50 5402GE 1:12:20 3234
38 HEIN Michel 12817 H40 5703GE 1:13:16 3193
39 MANSUY Bernard 9437 H50 8809GE 1:14:03 3159
40 BOISSONNET Nicolas 8379 H21 8809GE 1:16:20 3064
41 CHEVRY Armand 2457 H60 5407GE 1:16:27 3060
42 MOUCHETTE Alain 2536 H55 5703GE 1:17:25 3021
43 CARTERET J-Claude 1456 H60 8807GE 1:17:50 3005
44 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703GE 1:18:03 2997
45 PAOLUCCI Rene-Claude 4377 H60 5703GE 1:18:23 2984
46 MEVEL Eric 20777 H45 5402GE 1:20:50 2894
47 OUDIN Jean-yves 23178 H45 5702GE 1:21:43 2862
48 MONTANARI Claude 2532 H60 5703GE 1:22:09 2847
49 AST Norbert 2512 H65 8809GE 1:22:47 2826
50 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703GE 1:27:07 2685
51 RAGAZZI Michel 2410 H65 5402GE 1:50:41 2113
52 BEGUINOT Jacques 1443 H70 5501GE 2:03:22 1896
53 GEROMEY Dominique 3717 H60 8809GE 2:31:21 1545
BARBELIN Francis 16545 H45 5402GE pm 0
THIEBAULD Georges 4389 H70 8809GE pm 0
DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809GE pm 0
HODSON Michael 2404 H70 5402GE pm 0
GRANSART Renaud 1752 H45 5402GE pm 0