Nationale Sud-Est Forcalquier (04) - M

Date : 20/05/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:20:13 3927 3808 -119 4338
2 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H12 3811RA 0:21:24 2909 3597 +688 4372
3 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H12 1307PR 0:24:22 3109 3159 +50 3265
4 VUITTON Julien 18843 H12 6911RA 0:24:42 3241 3117 -124 4005
5 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H12 2105BO 0:25:16 3100 3047 -53 3261
6 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H12 6913RA 0:29:10 2711 2639 -72 2765
7 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D12 3913FC 0:29:27 2335 2614 +279 2441
8 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H12 2607RA 0:29:27 2127 2614 +487 2867
9 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H12 0615AZ 0:30:28 1882 2527 +645 2833
10 HUYET Valentin 23741 H12 3809RA 0:32:00 1796 2406 +610 2351
11 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H12 3810RA 0:32:54 2658 2340 -318 3007
12 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D12 7404RA 0:33:07 2075 2325 +250 2229
13 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D12 4709AQ 0:33:20 2436 2309 -127 2682
14 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H12 1307PR 0:33:42 2712 2284 -428 2894
15 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D12 2604RA 0:34:12 1929 2251 +322 2596
16 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D12 1104LR 0:34:18 2653 2244 -409 2703
17 GROSSE Florian 15719 H12 8405PR 0:34:47 2484 2213 -271 2528
18 GONET Victor 22514 H12 2607RA 0:36:04 2769 2134 -635 3275
19 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H12 2105BO 0:36:46 2026 2094 +68 2142
20 DAUPHIN Hugo 20296 H12 4708AQ 0:36:59 2299 2082 -217 2961
21 MOY LOUP 24748 H12 7403RA 0:39:40 1972 1941 -31 2031
22 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D12 3801RA 0:41:36 1904 1851 -53 2312
23 FERRAND Elise 25011 D12 4203RA 0:41:48 1609 1842 +233 2552
24 BALLAS Fanny 22454 D12 3809RA 0:41:56 0 (2000) 1836 1883
25 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D12 8318AZ 0:43:48 1952 1758 -194 1992
26 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D12 3408LR 0:46:12 2284 1666 -618 2341
27 CHATAGNIER Mae 13678 D12 7404RA 0:46:15 1478 1664 +186 1433
28 BOPP Octave 18152 H12 1104LR 0:49:03 1657 1569 -88 1853
29 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H12 2605RA 0:49:11 (2000) 1565 2667
30 DROIN Aurelie 21210 D12 4201RA 0:51:22 1601 1499 -102 1692
31 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D12 0111RA 0:52:27 1036 1468 +432 1286
32 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D12 4709AQ 0:53:03 1901 1451 -450 2073
33 GARON Elliot 21098 H12 2607RA 0:54:12 1402 1420 +18 2641
34 MATHIEU Saivaly 26298 D12 0615AZ 0:54:26 0 (2000) 1414 774
35 BOURSIER Mathias 13205 H12 0615AZ 0:57:53 852 1330 +478 1193
36 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H12 4203RA 1:16:14 1606 1010 -596 1794
GREBEL Aurele 15427 H12 7305RA pm 1381 0 1420
COLIN Maëlys 22629 D12 1311PR pm 1513 0 1853
GUIGNARD Karine 26020 D40 3408LR pm 0 0