parc d'Olhain (62) - A

Date : 27/05/2012
Distance : 8,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:45:28 5'20 4464 4103 -361 4933
2 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H21 6008PI 0:49:33 5'49 3944 3765 -179 4021
3 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 0:50:08 5'53 3360 3721 +361 4044
4 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 0:52:52 6'13 3823 3529 -294 4058
5 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 2904BR 0:53:54 6'20 3222 3461 +239 3712
6 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H21 6806AL 0:54:01 6'21 4023 3454 -569 4137
7 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 7807IF 0:55:14 6'29 3984 3378 -606 4015
8 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:56:22 6'37 2687 3310 +623 3476
9 BARTOS Thomas 15245 H21 5906NO 1:00:35 7'07 3150 3080 -70 3253
10 LECLERCQ Nicolas 24154 H21 5906NO 1:01:55 7'17 3013 2746
11 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 1:02:37 7'22 2551 2980 +429 3005
12 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H40 6205NO 1:03:17 7'26 2948 2702
13 SENCE Stephane 16450 H35 5906NO 1:03:39 7'29 0 2931 2748
14 SZYMANOWSKI Valentin 14665 H20 6208NO 1:04:58 7'38 2395 2872 +477 2720
15 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:05:59 7'45 2923 2828 -95 3103
16 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H21 5907NO 1:06:02 7'46 2591 2825 +234 2813
17 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H35 6205NO 1:07:17 7'54 0 2773 2880
18 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 1:07:28 7'56 3086 2765 -321 3237
19 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H35 6205NO 1:07:42 7'57 0 2756 2591
20 CAROULLE Yannick 11524 H40 6208NO 1:07:53 7'59 1853 2748 +895 2499
21 LACHAUME Patrick 15895 H40 5907NO 1:08:07 8'00 3423 2739 -684 3423
22 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H45 5907NO 1:10:10 8'15 2659 2732
23 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 20178 H35 6205NO 1:10:54 8'20 2483 2631 +148 2624
24 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H45 6207NO 1:11:12 8'22 2620 2515
25 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:11:47 8'26 3562 2599 -963 3291
26 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 1:12:29 8'31 2631 2574 -57 2854
27 VANHERSECKE Romuald 15239 H45 6207NO 1:12:42 8'33 2566 2319
28 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 1:12:50 8'34 2847 2562 -285 2705
29 CAT Alain 17630 H40 5907NO 1:13:47 8'40 0 2529 2389
30 URVOY Martial 23615 H35 6208NO 1:14:03 8'42 2271 2520 +249 2416
31 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H35 6208NO 1:17:29 9'06 0 2408 2218
32 THOMAS Julien 22219 H20 6208NO 1:17:55 9'10 2394 2651
33 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H35 6205NO 1:20:00 9'24 2332 2285
34 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:21:11 9'33 2246 2298 +52 2295
35 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 1:22:02 9'39 2274 2135
36 FAVIER Eric 23028 H45 6208NO 1:24:40 9'57 0 2204 2068
37 ROBIDEZ Hughes 24027 H45 5906NO 1:26:58 10'13 0 2145 2102
38 DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO 1:30:31 10'38 2061 1979
39 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205NO 1:34:56 11'10 2190 1965 -225 2190
40 JEANNEROD Xavier 13837 H21 6205NO 1:43:48 12'12 1797 1702
41 VELU Gabriel 24388 H40 6208NO 1:49:32 12'53 0 1703 1688
42 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO 1:59:18 14'02 1751 1564 -187 1785
43 DRUON Xavier 24099 H40 6205NO 2:27:23 17'20 1266 1215
LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO pm None 2347 0 2347