Nationale Nord-Est Plateau de Malzéville (54) - Abis

Date : 03/06/2012
Distance : 11,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY Florentin 10183 H20 7305RA 1:24:30 7'09 7775 8092 +317 7988
2 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 1:27:28 7'24 7222 7817 +595 7626
3 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF 1:27:35 7'25 6771 7807 +1036 7406
4 ROUX Corentin 22330 H20 4201RA 1:32:19 7'49 7522 7407 -115 7814
5 POUPARD Thibaut 12058 H21 6913RA 1:33:03 7'53 8449 7348 -1101 8106
6 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 1:35:26 8'05 5623 7165 +1542 6037
7 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913FC 1:35:56 8'07 7394 7128 -266 7566
8 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 1:37:17 8'14 6594 7029 +435 7245
9 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913FC 1:38:19 8'19 5770 6955 +1185 6350
10 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H20 6913RA 1:40:24 8'30 7129 6810 -319 7286
11 DENIER Simon 10869 H21 3810RA 1:41:45 8'37 6644 6720 +76 6705
12 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H21 6804AL 1:42:24 8'40 7089 6677 -412 7183
13 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 20040 H20 5907NO 1:45:19 8'55 6557 6492 -65 7530
14 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 1:46:19 9'00 7595 6431 -1164 7595
15 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 1:48:26 9'11 6346 6306 -40 6454
16 D'HARREVILLE Renaud 6479 H20 8809LO 1:49:09 9'15 6654 6264 -390 6598
17 JOURDAT Olivier 3742 H21 4201RA 1:49:29 9'16 5949 6245 +296 6014
18 SZYMANOWSKI Valentin 14665 H20 6208NO 1:52:18 9'31 6808 6089 -719 7338
19 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116CA 1:52:33 9'32 5819 6075 +256 5971
20 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 1:53:27 9'36 7316 6027 -1289 7316
21 GUILLEMIN Willy 22399 H21 9202IF 1:53:38 9'37 6089 6017 -72 6421
22 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H20 7807IF 1:59:37 10'08 6345 5716 -629 6389
23 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H21 4203RA 1:59:43 10'08 5243 5712 +469 5252
24 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H21 5702LO 2:00:15 10'11 4616 5686 +1070 5172
25 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H21 7004FC 2:02:42 10'23 4124 5573 +1449 4777
26 PRINS Gregory 13757 H21 6208NO 2:03:51 10'29 5233 5521 +288 5354
27 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H21 8812LO 2:04:24 10'32 5863 5497 -366 5898
28 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H20 5116CA 2:08:33 10'53 5858 5319 -539 5928
29 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 2:09:23 10'57 5056 5285 +229 5304
30 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 9202IF 2:11:03 11'06 5211 5218 +7 5510
31 ROBERT Julien 22744 H21 7512IF 2:18:59 11'46 5008 4920 -88 5118
32 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PR 2:20:44 11'55 4891 4859 -32 4953
33 RAER Michel 22113 H21 7512IF 2:42:47 13'47 4339 4200 -139 4396
34 ORJEBIN Vianney 23808 H21 7512IF 2:56:30 14'57 4339 3874 -465 4797
35 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO 3:19:31 16'54 4196 3427 -769 4196
POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913RA pm None 4630 0 4822
JOLY Philippe 17576 H20 5907NO pm None 7597 0 7491
ARNOULD Louis 14657 H20 8809LO pm None 6492 0 6407
TARDY Victor 5638 H20 6806AL pm None 7233 0 7261
LEPOUTRE Quentin 13089 H21 5907NO pm None 3878 0 0
BOISSONNET Nicolas 8379 H21 8809LO pm None 4659 0 5067
DEVRIEUX Robin 814 H21 4203RA pm None 4291 0 0
BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H20 4201RA pm None 7443 0 8008
MECHINET David 22798 H21 7719IF pm None 4575 0 4659
LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA pm None 4957 0 4996
VALENTIN Téo 14024 H20 7703IF pm None 6152 0 6527
MARQUET Yannick 25015 H21 5413LO pm None 2402 0 2526
VENON Loïc 2740 H21 2105BO disqualifié None 5253 0 5161
AKERMANN Arnaud 20902 H21 5501LO hors délai None 0 0 0