Nationale Nord-Est Plateau de Malzéville (54) - E

Date : 03/06/2012
Distance : 6,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:56:09 8'08 6412 7326 +914 7042
2 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:58:27 8'28 6722 7038 +316 7047
3 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:58:40 8'30 6767 7012 +245 7047
4 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:59:40 8'38 7102 6894 -208 6995
5 COX Anthony 10361 H50 9105IF 1:01:59 8'58 7082 6637 -445 7082
6 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 1:07:55 9'50 5745 6057 +312 5868
7 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 1:08:18 9'53 5536 6023 +487 5931
8 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BO 1:08:25 9'54 5814 6012 +198 5828
9 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 1:08:35 9'56 6069 5998 -71 5802
10 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 1:09:09 10'01 5902 5949 +47 5843
11 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 1:09:45 10'06 5949 5898 -51 5934
12 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 1:10:12 10'10 6258 5860 -398 6247
13 DUBOC Michel 1884 H55 6804AL 1:10:49 10'15 5704 5809 +105 5689
14 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804AL 1:11:51 10'24 5120 5725 +605 5352
15 METOIS J-Michel 1085 H50 5407LO 1:12:41 10'32 4885 5660 +775 5083
16 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 1:13:09 10'36 6256 5623 -633 6296
17 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H50 9307IF 1:13:14 10'36 5266 5617 +351 5454
18 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 1:13:22 10'37 5967 5607 -360 6005
19 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H55 2109BO 1:14:13 10'45 5653 5543 -110 5430
20 GUTSCHENRITTER Guy 1808 H50 2517FC 1:14:53 10'51 5076 5493 +417 5222
21 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H50 2108BO 1:16:31 11'05 4678 5376 +698 4796
22 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:16:43 11'07 5449 5362 -87 5522
23 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 1:17:09 11'10 5492 5332 -160 5610
24 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 1:17:17 11'12 5231 5323 +92 5484
25 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 1:17:39 11'15 5488 5298 -190 5700
26 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 1:17:49 11'16 5191 5286 +95 5248
27 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR 1:19:39 11'32 6058 5165 -893 6085
28 MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF 1:20:09 11'36 5705 5132 -573 5705
29 CHARON Alain 15821 H50 2105BO 1:21:43 11'50 4005 5034 +1029 4298
30 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 1:21:45 11'50 4946 5032 +86 5053
31 PONS Serge 1431 H50 7509IF 1:22:37 11'58 0 4979 4747
32 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 1:23:01 12'01 4648 4955 +307 4592
33 SCHMIDT Jacques 2480 H55 5407LO 1:23:55 12'09 3815 4902 +1087 4608
34 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 1:24:56 12'18 5154 4843 -311 5280
35 MITTERRAND Bruno 4586 H50 6709AL 1:26:15 12'30 4334 4769 +435 4653
36 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 1:26:23 12'31 5039 4762 -277 5039
37 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:26:28 12'31 4534 4757 +223 4699
38 BRELLMANN Hubert 2369 H50 6709AL 1:26:41 12'33 4780 4745 -35 5012
39 RAIMBAULT Yves 21475 H50 8807LO 1:27:12 12'38 5824 4717 -1107 5793
40 PINAUD Michel 12226 H55 7512IF 1:27:16 12'38 4327 4714 +387 4548
41 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 1:27:19 12'39 5264 4711 -553 5494
42 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H55 5407LO 1:27:32 12'41 4665 4699 +34 4771
43 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 1:31:29 13'15 0 4496 5282
44 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 1:36:30 13'59 4571 4263 -308 4564
45 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 1:37:23 14'06 5139 4224 -915 5109
46 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 1:38:54 14'20 4862 4159 -703 4886
47 VIDONI René 54 H55 2105BO 1:39:59 14'29 3990 4114 +124 4192
48 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 6009PI 1:41:45 14'44 4702 4043 -659 4632
49 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:43:50 15'02 5210 3962 -1248 5211
50 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 1:44:04 15'04 5015 3953 -1062 4564
51 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508FC 1:45:27 15'16 4029 3901 -128 4029
52 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H55 7004FC 1:49:09 15'49 3577 3769 +192 3732
53 MARTIN Bernard 10560 H55 5702LO 1:49:40 15'53 3114 3751 +637 3526
54 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 1:49:41 15'53 4304 3750 -554 4351
55 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6804AL 1:50:34 16'01 3853 3720 -133 3758
56 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804AL 1:51:06 16'06 4075 3703 -372 3994
57 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 1:52:20 16'16 3794 3662 -132 3879
58 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 1:52:27 16'17 4103 3658 -445 4139
59 CHENU Alain 18589 H55 5415LO 1:53:33 16'27 3439 3623 +184 3352
60 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 1:53:54 16'30 4024 3612 -412 4021
61 FENEUIL Olivier 14012 H50 5101CA 1:55:20 16'42 3495 3567 +72 3651
62 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 1:55:50 16'47 3783 3551 -232 3882
63 TARDY Patrick 19743 H55 6709AL 1:56:59 16'57 0 3516 3305
64 MILLET Pierre 20960 H55 6707AL 1:58:20 17'08 2935 3476 +541 3267
65 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H55 8807LO 1:59:03 17'15 3815 3455 -360 4160
66 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009PI 2:03:32 17'54 4644 3330 -1314 4751
67 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 2:15:11 19'35 3142 3043 -99 3246
68 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 2:18:12 20'01 4095 2977 -1118 4239
69 ARNOULD Bruno 13240 H50 8809LO 2:26:53 21'17 3765 2801 -964 3681
70 MOUCHETTE Alain 2536 H55 5703LO 2:56:05 25'31 2416 2336 -80 2733
VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H50 7807IF pm None 5309 0 5309
PROVOST Maurice 1995 H55 7707IF pm None 3953 0 3587
HOFF Olivier 2529 H50 5703LO pm None 3493 0 3493
POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO pm None 6857 0 6857
BONNET Dominique 22363 H55 7807IF pm None 3639 0 3720