Nationale Nord-Est Plateau de Malzéville (54) - F

Date : 03/06/2012
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D18 7807IF 0:47:35 7'55 5957 6215 +258 6303
2 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 0:48:23 8'03 5917 6112 +195 5989
3 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H21 5407LO 0:48:24 8'04 6003 6110 +107 6086
4 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D18 4203RA 0:48:48 8'08 5941 6060 +119 6315
5 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:50:25 8'24 6050 5866 -184 6179
6 LELOUP Anouk 8108 D18 7305RA 0:50:39 8'26 5839 5151
7 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 0:50:47 8'27 5633 5823 +190 5851
8 OTSAMO Pihla 25029 D18 5907NO 0:51:37 8'36 5799 5729 -70 6339
9 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:51:55 8'39 5853 5696 -157 6037
10 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:52:01 8'40 5728 5685 -43 5977
11 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:53:36 8'56 5398 5517 +119 5467
12 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:54:10 9'01 5647 5460 -187 5622
13 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:56:00 9'20 5275 5281 +6 5463
14 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 0:56:49 9'28 4592 5205 +613 4932
15 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 0:58:30 9'45 5453 5055 -398 5431
16 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:58:37 9'46 5255 5045 -210 5761
17 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:59:00 9'50 5466 5012 -454 5466
18 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO 0:59:22 9'53 5126 4982 -144 5126
19 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO 1:01:24 10'14 4434 4817 +383 4687
20 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D18 6208NO 1:01:31 10'15 4919 4807 -112 4786
21 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 1:01:53 10'18 4459 4779 +320 4960
22 AMET Marion 14575 D18 8809LO 1:02:05 10'20 4669 4764 +95 4664
23 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:02:24 10'24 4666 4739 +73 4727
24 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804AL 1:02:32 10'25 4745 4729 -16 4749
25 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D40 5703LO 1:02:33 10'25 3825 4728 +903 4272
26 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D18 7403RA 1:02:39 10'26 5743 4720 -1023 6252
27 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:03:57 10'39 4131 4624 +493 4407
28 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D45 8807LO 1:04:46 10'47 4088 4566 +478 4239
29 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H35 6205NO 1:05:02 10'50 4448 4547 +99 4591
30 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 1:05:27 10'54 5627 4518 -1109 5534
31 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 1:06:50 11'08 4273 4425 +152 4374
32 MARCHAL Gregory 6812 H35 8809LO 1:07:02 11'10 4273 4412 +139 4403
33 BLONDIN Gilles 14818 H21 5703LO 1:08:41 11'26 3603 4306 +703 3892
34 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 1:08:44 11'27 5022 4303 -719 5091
35 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D18 6208NO 1:09:27 11'34 4659 4258 -401 4659
36 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 1:09:55 11'39 2855 4230 +1375 3900
37 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:10:01 11'40 3545 4224 +679 4016
38 POURRE Marion 10077 D18 2508FC 1:10:07 11'41 4119 4218 +99 4151
39 LUDWIG Sébastien 17503 H21 8809LO 1:11:11 11'51 4300 4155 -145 4243
40 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305RA 1:11:22 11'53 3963 4144 +181 4118
41 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205NO 1:13:15 12'12 4268 4037 -231 4288
42 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:13:19 12'13 3846 4034 +188 3913
43 MORLON Louise 7788 D18 5702LO 1:13:26 12'14 4012 4027 +15 4039
44 GARDEUR Julien 884 H21 7701IF 1:15:03 12'30 4046 3941 -105 4143
45 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:15:29 12'34 4651 3918 -733 4656
46 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702LO 1:16:24 12'44 3620 3871 +251 3511
47 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D45 5407LO 1:16:45 12'47 4377 3853 -524 4388
48 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA 1:17:16 12'52 4368 3827 -541 4487
49 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 1:18:27 13'04 4046 3770 -276 4094
50 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:20:08 13'21 4374 3691 -683 4442
51 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:23:27 13'54 3714 3544 -170 3766
52 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 1:26:05 14'20 3837 3435 -402 3864
53 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:26:43 14'27 4447 3410 -1037 4433
54 MAGINOT Emmanuelle 2412 D40 5415LO 1:26:46 14'27 3175 3408 +233 3272
55 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D45 8807LO 1:27:30 14'35 3239 3380 +141 3393
56 DASILVA Irene 878 D45 7707IF 1:28:08 14'41 3112 3356 +244 3231
57 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:28:42 14'47 4702 3334 -1368 4702
58 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:28:59 14'49 3188 3323 +135 3244
59 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 1:29:38 14'56 3839 3299 -540 3914
60 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:32:32 15'25 3291 3196 -95 3793
61 BONNIN Céline 24452 D35 4203RA 1:35:02 15'50 2574 3112 +538 2901
62 JEANNEROD Xavier 13837 H21 6205NO 1:35:08 15'51 3575 3109 -466 3598
63 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:35:42 15'57 3511 3090 -421 3489
64 FENEUIL Catherine 15585 D45 5101CA 1:36:21 16'03 2618 3069 +451 2752
65 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 1:36:35 16'05 4738 3062 -1676 4715
66 POURRE Nadine 12101 D40 6803AL 1:38:27 16'24 2483 3004 +521 3221
67 BEN YOUNES Rym 24001 D18 2517FC 1:38:38 16'26 2635 2998 +363 2964
68 MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806AL 1:45:06 17'31 3279 2814 -465 3165
69 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO 1:45:28 17'34 3123 2804 -319 3127
70 MAIRE Candice 20170 D18 8807LO 1:47:05 17'50 3284 2762 -522 3042
71 BEGUINOT M-Therese 545 D40 5702LO 2:01:19 20'13 0 2438 2340
72 LAPERNAT Estelle 22448 D40 5907NO 2:06:17 21'02 3031 2342 -689 3031
73 ECKERT Frédéric 20480 H21 6804AL 2:11:02 21'50 0 2257 2167
74 CLAVEL Nathalie 22803 D40 5907NO 2:36:41 26'06 2292 1887 -405 2326
75 KLING Lionel 25986 H21 9404IF 2:44:29 27'24 1798 1690
FALGA Christina 1241 D45 6911RA pm None 4692 0 4721