Nationale Nord-Est Plateau de Malzéville (54) - G

Date : 03/06/2012
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:43:39 8'43 6741 6501 -240 6969
2 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:50:37 10'07 5820 5606 -214 5810
3 HALLOUARD Andre françois 4770 H60 6707AL 0:51:17 10'15 4934 5534 +600 5158
4 BASTIN Hubert 10070 H60 2508FC 0:51:20 10'16 5596 5528 -68 5591
5 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:51:49 10'21 5762 5477 -285 5816
6 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H60 9502IF 0:51:52 10'22 4130 5471 +1341 4766
7 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:52:18 10'27 6177 5426 -751 6350
8 DUMONT-GOSSET Bernadette 1239 D50 5101CA 0:53:23 10'40 3856 5316 +1460 4329
9 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:55:03 11'00 5183 5155 -28 5323
10 MOUGEOT Odile 15391 D21 6804AL 0:55:18 11'03 0 5132 4719
11 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H65 2108BO 0:55:38 11'07 5174 5101 -73 5290
12 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:56:17 11'15 4739 5042 +303 4897
13 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:56:32 11'18 5583 5020 -563 5865
14 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:56:44 11'20 5127 5002 -125 5356
15 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H60 9006FC 0:56:50 11'22 4913 4993 +80 5270
16 MANO Claudio 3137 H60 2104BO 0:57:17 11'27 3716 4954 +1238 4200
17 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H60 3502BR 0:57:42 11'32 5385 4918 -467 5489
18 ANNE Roger 1673 H60 0111RA 0:57:42 11'32 4262 4918 +656 4582
19 MOUGEL Gabriel 3303 H65 8809LO 0:57:46 11'33 4438 4913 +475 4689
20 VADROT Daniel 8160 H65 2109BO 0:58:23 11'40 4071 4861 +790 4792
21 MERTZ Andre 1906 H60 6804AL 0:58:23 11'40 4257 4861 +604 4733
22 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 0:58:36 11'43 4743 4843 +100 4802
23 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H65 5415LO 0:58:56 11'47 3634 4815 +1181 4170
24 MARCHAND Herve 3139 H60 2104BO 0:59:24 11'52 3921 4777 +856 3962
25 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:59:35 11'55 4552 4763 +211 4802
26 VENON Gérard 2738 H65 2105BO 0:59:51 11'58 4975 4742 -233 4923
27 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 1:00:38 12'07 4287 4680 +393 4518
28 GUINOT Pascal 15014 H45 2108BO 1:00:42 12'08 4609 4675 +66 4676
29 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 1:02:17 12'27 4563 4556 -7 4498
30 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 1:02:33 12'30 5035 4537 -498 5091
31 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 1:03:35 12'43 4443 4463 +20 4892
32 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 1:04:31 12'54 5558 4399 -1159 5264
33 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 1:04:34 12'54 4602 4395 -207 4666
34 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H60 5407LO 1:05:12 13'02 3963 4352 +389 4106
35 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 1:05:36 13'07 3881 4326 +445 3860
36 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 1:06:38 13'19 5130 4259 -871 5209
37 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H65 6701AL 1:07:20 13'28 4041 4215 +174 4091
38 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H65 7512IF 1:07:33 13'30 3495 4201 +706 3672
39 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO 1:08:46 13'45 5049 4127 -922 4855
40 BLUM Virginie 12646 D50 5116CA 1:09:06 13'49 4256 4107 -149 4185
41 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 1:09:18 13'51 4196 4095 -101 4111
42 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H65 9202IF 1:09:35 13'55 4367 4078 -289 4375
43 MONTANARI Claude 2532 H65 5703LO 1:10:05 14'01 3609 4049 +440 3774
44 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 1:10:12 14'02 4817 4042 -775 4678
45 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 1:11:24 14'16 4353 3975 -378 4613
46 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 1:12:42 14'32 4811 3903 -908 5065
47 ARNOULD Chantal 3288 D55 8809LO 1:14:09 14'49 3353 3827 +474 3745
48 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804AL 1:15:19 15'03 4422 3768 -654 4477
49 BURDUCHE Karine 19575 D21 5407LO 1:15:25 15'05 2933 3763 +830 3139
50 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 1:15:41 15'08 4111 3750 -361 4161
51 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7719IF 1:15:52 15'10 4029 3741 -288 4553
52 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H60 8404PR 1:16:01 15'12 3628 3733 +105 4159
53 PAU CUSTODIO ISABEL 26368 D21 5116CA 1:16:27 15'17 0 3712 3173
54 SCHIPPKE Laurence 15631 D35 5703LO 1:16:38 15'19 2985 3703 +718 3259
55 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D50 6804AL 1:17:35 15'31 3955 3658 -297 3985
56 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:17:42 15'32 3780 3652 -128 3861
57 PONCET Catherine 16755 D50 3913FC 1:19:42 15'56 3180 3561 +381 3309
58 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:19:48 15'57 4431 3556 -875 4391
59 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D21 6911RA 1:21:00 16'12 3203 3503 +300 3536
60 DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809LO 1:21:10 16'14 3683 3496 -187 3683
61 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 1:21:54 16'22 4792 3465 -1327 4981
62 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H60 7715IF 1:23:04 16'36 3398 3416 +18 3274
63 ENARD Yves 2666 H60 2101BO 1:23:57 16'47 4176 3380 -796 3894
64 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 1:24:07 16'49 3726 3374 -352 3819
65 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 1:25:00 17'00 3034 3339 +305 3122
66 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 6205NO 1:26:07 17'13 3436 3295 -141 3398
67 PAOLUCCI Christiane 4378 D55 5703LO 1:27:11 17'26 3082 3255 +173 3302
68 PAOLUCCI Rene-Claude 4377 H60 5703LO 1:27:38 17'31 3326 3238 -88 3396
69 PHEULPIN Sylvia 24345 D21 6803AL 1:27:50 17'34 3773 3231 -542 3773
70 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2508FC 1:27:55 17'35 3650 3228 -422 3787
71 CRENN Christian 1379 H60 7808IF 1:29:36 17'55 3409 3167 -242 3464
72 ZEHNTER Raymond 7658 H60 5415LO 1:31:03 18'12 4024 3117 -907 3507
73 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D50 7004FC 1:31:48 18'21 3387 3091 -296 3497
74 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 1:32:53 18'34 3484 3055 -429 3431
75 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:33:29 18'41 3103 3036 -67 3039
76 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 1:35:03 19'00 3070 2986 -84 3070
77 BAGUEREY Catherine 4290 D50 6804AL 1:36:52 19'22 1999 2930 +931 2328
78 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF 1:36:53 19'22 2547 2929 +382 2933
79 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:40:13 20'02 3376 2832 -544 3706
80 BLASS Nadine 18625 D55 5407LO 1:40:52 20'10 2824 2813 -11 2646
81 DUBREZ Daniel 336 H60 6803AL 1:42:30 20'30 3602 2769 -833 3602
82 BUTTIN Franck 25301 H40 6009PI 1:43:12 20'38 2386 2750 +364 3102
83 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:44:00 20'48 0 2729 2642
84 BLUM Sylvain 13672 H55 5116CA 1:45:02 21'00 2970 2702 -268 2913
85 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 1:47:57 21'35 3695 2629 -1066 3763
86 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:48:17 21'39 3307 2621 -686 3504
87 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:49:13 21'50 2909 2598 -311 3007
88 POIRSON Marie 26204 D21 7004FC 1:54:24 22'52 0 2481 2015
89 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BO 1:55:01 23'00 3329 2467 -862 3272
90 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D35 0111RA 1:57:17 23'27 3277 2420 -857 3125
91 ABISSE Jacques 703 H65 2508FC 2:00:19 24'03 4628 2359 -2269 4628
92 HOFF Mireille 2528 D50 5703LO 2:40:22 32'04 1623 1770 +147 1791
RUAUD Alain 740 H60 2508FC pm None 4793 0 5077
LUTZ Jean-Marc 7107 H60 5116CA pm None 3722 0 4140
HARNIST Juliette 25420 D35 6803AL pm None 0 0 2937
MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D55 5703LO pm None 2811 0 2868
HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 9109IF pm None 3532 0 3576
FRIZON Louis 17066 H65 5501LO pm None 2945 0 2476
GENEVE Marc 8028 H60 5703LO pm None 3325 0 3181
GEROMEY Dominique 3717 H65 8809LO pm None 2377 0 2688
AVIRON M-Therese 17397 D55 3705CE pm None 1687 0 2204