Nationale Nord-Est Plateau de Malzéville (54) - I

Date : 03/06/2012
Distance : 6,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 0:48:09 7'31 5011 6228 +1217 6366
2 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:48:47 7'37 5918 6147 +229 6573
3 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:49:19 7'42 6650 6080 -570 7634
4 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:51:45 8'05 6693 5794 -899 7145
5 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:51:56 8'06 7300 5774 -1526 7396
6 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 0:52:23 8'11 4772 5724 +952 5485
7 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H16 7807IF 0:52:23 8'11 6606 5724 -882 6579
8 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H16 2517FC 0:53:11 8'18 4728 5638 +910 5777
9 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:53:20 8'20 5393 5622 +229 6023
10 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H16 5407LO 0:55:20 8'38 4805 5419 +614 5336
11 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF 0:55:44 8'42 5615 5380 -235 5847
12 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:55:49 8'43 4380 5372 +992 5579
13 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 0:56:00 8'45 5363 5355 -8 5481
14 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 0:57:41 9'00 5208 5198 -10 5694
15 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 1:01:14 9'34 4056 4897 +841 4849
16 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 1:02:37 9'47 5521 4789 -732 5865
17 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 1:03:53 9'58 4072 4694 +622 4562
18 RINGOT Paul 12358 H16 6913RA 1:04:31 10'04 4734 4648 -86 5001
19 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H16 5703LO 1:05:31 10'14 3698 4577 +879 4597
20 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 1:05:51 10'17 4610 4554 -56 4851
21 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 1:05:59 10'18 3313 4544 +1231 4866
22 JACQUET Martin 14573 H16 8807LO 1:06:54 10'27 4922 4482 -440 4922
23 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 1:07:06 10'29 5353 4469 -884 5740
24 DUCHON Alban 23241 H16 5703LO 1:08:43 10'44 3685 4364 +679 4265
25 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 1:10:12 10'58 6285 4272 -2013 6352
26 SAVART Titouan 17715 H16 8809LO 1:10:36 11'01 3655 4247 +592 3854
27 SCHALLER Stéphane 22381 H16 6806AL 1:12:19 11'17 3922 4146 +224 4357
28 SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H16 7707IF 1:12:27 11'19 4019 4139 +120 4150
29 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 1:13:55 11'32 5129 4057 -1072 5337
30 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 1:16:20 11'55 4304 3928 -376 5150
31 MALAK Nathan 22433 H16 5907NO 1:16:52 12'00 4261 3901 -360 4416
32 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H16 5907NO 1:17:35 12'07 4803 3865 -938 4999
33 LAUNOIS Antoine 24146 H16 5703LO 1:18:09 12'12 2921 3837 +916 3298
34 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 1:18:58 12'20 4432 3797 -635 4597
35 ROUSSET CHARLY 25086 H16 7305RA 1:20:52 12'38 4115 3708 -407 4115
36 PERRIN Clement 25027 H16 5703LO 1:23:10 12'59 3603 3606 +3 3986
37 FORCA Valentin 23461 H16 5703LO 1:30:08 14'05 3959 3327 -632 4092
38 LOMBARDI Louis 23813 H16 6803AL 1:33:34 14'37 2223 3205 +982 2910
39 COLIN Leo 10910 H16 6806AL 1:34:54 14'49 3059 3160 +101 3459
40 BUTIN Pierrick 23793 H16 6208NO 1:42:22 15'59 3854 2929 -925 3882
41 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H16 6208NO 1:42:36 16'01 3084 2923 -161 3053
42 LELARGE Thomas 23938 H16 7707IF 1:44:21 16'18 4131 2874 -1257 4128
43 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H16 6804AL 1:44:39 16'21 3121 2865 -256 3958
44 MARLIAC Quentin 19399 H16 4203RA 1:49:49 17'09 3137 2731 -406 3137
45 ERNST Marius 24807 H16 6803AL 1:51:30 17'25 2013 2689 +676 2763
46 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 2:19:54 21'51 0 2143 4638
MATHOREL Quentin 25085 H18 2109BO abandon None 0 0
FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H16 2105BO pm None 2283 0 0
ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA pm None 3566 0 4328
GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO pm None 5219 0 5565