Nationale Nord-Est Plateau de Malzéville (54) - L

Date : 03/06/2012
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:29:20 6'40 5171 4864 -307 5603
2 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:30:34 6'56 5232 4668 -564 5898
3 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H14 7305RA 0:33:15 7'33 3912 4291 +379 4555
4 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF 0:33:52 7'41 4290 4213 -77 4332
5 TANGUY Leo 13329 H14 3502BR 0:34:08 7'45 3530 4180 +650 4168
6 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:34:26 7'49 3229 4144 +915 3890
7 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC 0:35:25 8'02 3652 4029 +377 4209
8 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:36:23 8'16 3704 3922 +218 3813
9 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:36:37 8'19 4545 3897 -648 5595
10 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H14 5116CA 0:37:16 8'28 4314 3829 -485 4675
11 COLIN Hugo 12524 H14 5407LO 0:37:39 8'33 4432 3790 -642 4432
12 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H14 9404IF 0:38:38 8'46 3925 3693 -232 3925
13 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:38:40 8'47 3658 3690 +32 4134
14 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H14 8807LO 0:38:49 8'49 3087 3676 +589 3689
15 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H14 6911RA 0:39:02 8'52 3725 3655 -70 3870
16 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:39:28 8'58 3668 3615 -53 3730
17 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:39:29 8'58 3389 3614 +225 3826
18 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H14 2904BR 0:39:39 9'00 3967 3598 -369 4227
19 SZYMANOWSKI Leo 14666 H16 6208NO 0:40:21 9'10 3321 3536 +215 3487
20 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA 0:40:33 9'12 2808 3519 +711 4026
21 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 0:40:33 9'12 3543 3519 -24 4298
22 VIGIER Léo 22094 H14 4203RA 0:41:21 9'23 3335 3450 +115 4220
23 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H16 5907NO 0:41:33 9'26 3434 3297
24 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 0:42:12 9'35 3526 3381 -145 3809
25 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:42:17 9'36 4140 3374 -766 4456
26 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF 0:42:25 9'38 3542 3364 -178 3814
27 BEGUINOT Julien 16647 H14 5702LO 0:43:19 9'50 0 3294 2969
28 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H14 2105BO 0:48:07 10'56 2564 2965 +401 3019
29 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H14 6205NO 0:53:50 12'14 1957 2650 +693 2423
30 BLANCHON Alexandre 17522 H14 9105IF 0:54:19 12'20 2207 2627 +420 2656
31 DURAND Maxime 23594 H14 5116CA 0:55:26 12'35 3386 2574 -812 3599
32 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 0:57:21 13'02 2394 2488 +94 2651
33 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:57:34 13'05 3899 2478 -1421 4334
34 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H14 7707IF 0:57:53 13'09 2052 2465 +413 2255
35 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H14 7707IF 0:58:32 13'18 0 2438 2340
36 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H14 7305RA 1:01:13 13'54 2815 2331 -484 2858
37 PUCHOIS Marie 25089 D16 2109BO 1:06:24 15'05 0 2149 2106
38 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H14 5407LO 1:06:40 15'09 2023 2140 +117 2445
39 MATERA Pieric 23227 H14 3913FC 1:12:46 16'32 1540 1961 +421 2376
40 MAGINOT Paul 13851 H14 5415LO 1:36:23 21'54 1607 1480 -127 1450
GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H14 2105BO pm None 1659 0 1728