Nationale Nord-Est Plateau de Malzéville (54) - M

Date : 03/06/2012
Distance : 2,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:16:05 6'11 3927 3240 -687 4338
2 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H12 2105BO 0:16:37 6'23 3100 3136 +36 3327
3 RENAUD Justin 16679 H12 6806AL 0:17:27 6'42 3200 2986 -214 3565
4 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H12 2105BO 0:18:07 6'58 2368 2876 +508 2776
5 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H12 2108BO 0:19:48 7'36 2145 2632 +487 2506
6 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D12 5907NO 0:20:21 7'49 2278 2560 +282 2577
7 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H12 5402LO 0:20:38 7'56 (2000) 2525 1650
8 FENEUIL Hugo 15584 H12 5101CA 0:21:21 8'12 2660 2440 -220 3133
9 DE SIMONE Corentin 23971 H12 6803AL 0:21:33 8'17 2121 2418 +297 2261
10 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H12 1307PR 0:22:07 8'30 2712 2356 -356 2894
11 PANNIER Axel 19099 H12 7807IF 0:22:22 8'36 2617 2330 -287 2735
12 PALCAU Alina 15271 D12 2109BO 0:23:45 9'08 2301 2194 -107 2424
13 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H12 2105BO 0:23:50 9'10 2026 2186 +160 2172
14 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D12 6701AL 0:23:51 9'10 2947 2185 -762 2993
15 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D12 2105BO 0:24:00 9'13 1910 2171 +261 2094
16 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D12 7807IF 0:24:21 9'21 1562 2140 +578 1920
17 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H12 3913FC 0:27:53 10'43 2041 1869 -172 2079
18 DUVAL Coralie 25010 D12 0207PI 0:27:59 10'45 1623 1862 +239 1757
19 JOCHYMSKI Théo 26352 H12 5402LO 0:28:21 10'54 0 (2000) 1838 1550
20 FERRAND Elise 25011 D12 4203RA 0:28:31 10'58 1701 1827 +126 2552
21 MAIRE Cassandre 22050 D12 8807LO 0:29:08 11'12 1647 1788 +141 1835
22 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H12 2104BO 0:29:40 11'24 1064 1756 +692 1694
23 BLANCHON Nicolas 17521 H12 9105IF 0:29:52 11'29 1933 1745 -188 1980
24 COSTE Arthur 23802 H12 6806AL 0:30:10 11'36 1697 1727 +30 1780
25 BURGY Titouan 25347 H12 6806AL 0:31:17 12'01 (2000) 1666 1514
26 MARLIAC Solène 24984 D12 4203RA 0:31:26 12'05 536 1658 +1122 1206
27 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H12 5407LO 0:31:31 12'07 0 (2000) 1653 2051
28 DOTT Léane 23430 D12 6806AL 0:33:31 12'53 2513 1555 -958 2829
29 DREANO Valentin 25106 H12 9105IF 0:34:38 13'19 1907 1504 -403 2137
30 ROLAND Lucie 20793 D12 2109BO 0:41:07 15'48 1081 1267 +186 1308
31 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D12 1403NM 0:41:26 15'56 1760 1258 -502 2072
32 ANGELY Marine 23204 D12 5402LO 0:41:46 16'03 0 (2000) 1248 1173
33 LAPERNAT Hugo 22450 H12 5907NO 0:43:19 16'39 0 (2000) 1203 1150
34 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D12 5402LO 0:44:37 17'09 0 (2000) 1168 1164
35 DAVERIO Jules 25414 H12 5703LO 0:49:21 18'58 1721 1056 -665 1721
36 ANDRE Loriane 24445 D12 5407LO 0:50:07 19'16 1421 1040 -381 1824
37 DEGARDIN Alexandre 24935 H12 5407LO 0:50:51 19'33 1243 1025 -218 1187
38 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H12 6008PI 0:51:26 19'46 2512 1013 -1499 2570
39 JACQUET Margot 18549 D12 5703LO 0:53:35 20'36 1087 972 -115 1222
40 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D12 0111RA 0:59:52 23'01 1112 870 -242 1286
41 COLIN Anais 12525 D12 5407LO 1:00:57 23'26 1821 855 -966 1810
42 GENART Amélie 25111 D12 0207PI 1:07:50 26'05 1006 768 -238 1010
43 FRANCIN Julien 26112 H12 0207PI 1:13:58 28'26 928 704 -224 1223
LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D12 7807IF pm None 2073 0 2048
CLAVEL Maella 22805 D12 5907NO pm None 1348 0 1161
METENIER Bjork 25234 D12 6803AL pm None 1190 0 1112