Chaud Clapier (26) - Abis

Date : 09/06/2012
Distance : 5,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GOUY Rudy 160 H21 7403RA 0:37:44 7'23 6111 8261 +2150 7765
2 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H20 3105MP 0:37:45 7'24 8530 8257 -273 8488
3 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H20 3913FC 0:37:57 7'26 8432 8214 -218 8367
4 MONIER Benjamin 14328 H21 4802LR 0:39:45 7'47 6912 7842 +930 7388
5 VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas 24914 H21 5116CA 0:39:57 7'50 6635 7803 +1168 7335
6 ROUX Corentin 22330 H20 4201RA 0:41:03 8'02 7593 7594 +1 7877
7 PETITGOUNELLE-SABIA Mathieu 18742 H21 1307PR 0:41:21 8'06 6785 7539 +754 7177
8 BODY Florentin 10183 H20 7305RA 0:41:34 8'09 7775 7499 -276 7988
9 JOLY Philippe 17576 H20 5907NO 0:41:41 8'10 7597 7478 -119 7645
10 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 0:41:45 8'11 7595 7466 -129 7658
11 TARDY Victor 5638 H20 6806AL 0:41:51 8'12 7233 7448 +215 7343
12 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913FC 0:41:57 8'13 7394 7431 +37 7608
13 HALLAY Franck 1983 H21 7709IF 0:42:09 8'15 0 7395 6203
14 SOKALSKI Dariusz 26362 H21 7807IF 0:43:10 8'27 7221 6794
15 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:43:28 8'31 5706 7171 +1465 6422
16 CAMALET Daniel 16993 H21 4802LR 0:43:35 8'32 4884 7152 +2268 5660
17 PAGE Quentin 16550 H20 1307PR 0:43:52 8'36 7186 7106 -80 7262
18 FRANSSEN Desmond 24913 H21 5116CA 0:43:59 8'37 6272 7087 +815 6662
19 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H20 5907NO 0:44:08 8'39 8205 7063 -1142 8174
20 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H20 7807IF 0:45:19 8'53 7426 6879 -547 7662
21 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 8105MP 0:45:33 8'55 6062 6843 +781 6716
22 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H20 4201RA 0:45:41 8'57 7568 6823 -745 8008
23 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913FC 0:45:46 8'58 5770 6811 +1041 6593
24 BRULPORT Emmanuel 23491 H20 2517FC 0:46:01 9'01 5649 6774 +1125 6192
25 BEDOS BONATERRA Lluis 23479 H21 4705AQ 0:46:05 9'02 6764 6358
26 SOL Benoît 932 H21 9404IF 0:46:36 9'08 5786 6689 +903 6012
27 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H20 7807IF 0:47:24 9'17 6556 6576 +20 6527
28 MULLER Marc 1518 H21 6803AL 0:47:31 9'19 7551 6560 -991 7551
29 PUECH Jean-Baptiste 1175 H21 8311AZ 0:47:35 9'19 7122 6551 -571 7159
30 SZYMANOWSKI Valentin 14665 H20 6208NO 0:48:00 9'24 7097 6494 -603 7338
31 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 0:48:48 9'34 7222 6388 -834 7626
32 CATALON Stéphane 3161 H21 3810RA 0:48:56 9'35 6370 6042
33 D'HARREVILLE Renaud 6479 H20 8809LO 0:49:27 9'41 6562 6304 -258 6618
34 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116CA 0:49:51 9'46 5819 6253 +434 6069
35 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H20 6913RA 0:49:59 9'48 7179 6236 -943 7286
36 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H21 3105MP 0:50:01 9'48 6384 6232 -152 6551
37 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 0:50:08 9'49 4636 6218 +1582 5279
38 LE DREAU Corentin 9401 H21 4203RA 0:50:15 9'51 6203 5267
39 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H21 7716IF 0:50:24 9'52 5783 6185 +402 5963
40 CHATAING Clement 13554 H20 4201RA 0:50:36 9'55 6393 6160 -233 6540
41 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319AQ 0:50:43 9'56 6769 6146 -623 6655
42 TARDY Olivier 219 H21 4201RA 0:50:45 9'57 5149 6142 +993 5786
43 VIONNET Vincent 20026 H21 3105MP 0:50:45 9'57 6269 6142 -127 6372
44 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 0:50:46 9'57 6769 6140 -629 7245
45 LESAFFRE Pierre-Marie 2477 H21 3502BR 0:50:55 9'59 5248 6122 +874 5755
46 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO 0:51:01 10'00 6489 6110 -379 6489
47 KERVAREC Johann 10442 H21 6803AL 0:51:02 10'00 5849 6108 +259 5742
48 WILD Damian 13234 H20 2704NM 0:51:12 10'02 6063 6088 +25 6187
49 LEMENAGER Martin 5121 H21 1403NM 0:51:35 10'06 4691 6043 +1352 5767
50 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H21 1307PR 0:51:52 10'10 5731 6010 +279 5930
51 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H20 7703IF 0:52:18 10'15 6471 5960 -511 6527
52 ARNOULD Louis 14657 H20 8809LO 0:52:45 10'20 6405 5909 -496 6407
53 GERARD Nicolas 12283 H21 8807LO 0:52:47 10'20 5412 5906 +494 5480
54 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 20040 H20 5907NO 0:52:52 10'21 7286 5896 -1390 7530
55 BARLET Cedric 7566 H21 5402LO 0:53:02 10'23 6121 5878 -243 5987
56 TREZEGUET Nicolas 4120 H21 3319AQ 0:53:04 10'24 6736 5874 -862 6778
57 OLIVIER Florian 25276 H21 4203RA 0:53:21 10'27 0 5843 3881
58 LAFARGE Alexandre 18477 H21 7403RA 0:53:29 10'29 6167 5828 -339 6238
59 MOREY Etienne 3141 H21 7720IF 0:53:35 10'30 6000 5817 -183 6018
60 ANDREU Oriol 25112 H21 3810RA 0:53:52 10'33 4911 5787 +876 5276
61 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 0:54:31 10'41 7316 5718 -1598 7316
62 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H21 4203RA 0:55:35 10'53 5040 5608 +568 5463
63 ROBART Sébastien 18874 H21 6205NO 0:55:47 10'56 5141 5588 +447 5159
64 SIAUD Marius 10368 H20 8311AZ 0:57:01 11'10 6540 5467 -1073 7019
65 DUMONT Julien 17780 H21 5116CA 0:57:17 11'13 4764 5442 +678 5003
66 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PR 0:57:18 11'14 4884 5440 +556 5140
67 HALLAY Dominique 1982 H21 7709IF 0:57:42 11'18 5108 5402 +294 5253
68 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 0:57:51 11'20 5737 5388 -349 5840
69 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:58:00 11'22 5398 5374 -24 5467
70 HEALY Yann 13445 H21 9105IF 0:58:08 11'23 6205 5362 -843 6205
71 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 0:58:11 11'24 4618 5358 +740 4957
72 MICHAUD Thomas 11693 H21 3913FC 0:58:12 11'24 4801 5356 +555 4632
73 MAILLARD Ludovic 10782 H21 8405PR 0:58:27 11'27 5956 5333 -623 5938
74 VENON Loïc 2740 H21 2105BO 0:58:45 11'31 5253 5306 +53 5292
75 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA 0:58:45 11'31 4957 5306 +349 5131
76 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AU 0:59:05 11'35 4862 5276 +414 5056
77 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 0:59:06 11'35 5056 5274 +218 5339
78 BERNAC Jordan 16954 H21 5907NO 0:59:16 11'37 5390 5260 -130 5073
79 COSTE Robert 7838 H21 3308AQ 0:59:30 11'40 5247 5239 -8 5334
80 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 1:00:24 11'50 5425 5161 -264 5527
81 ROGER Sylvain 22232 H21 2906BR 1:01:00 11'57 4579 5110 +531 4814
82 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Brice 22780 H21 9105IF 1:01:01 11'57 5011 5109 +98 5058
83 ROBERT Julien 22744 H21 7512IF 1:01:59 12'09 5101 5029 -72 5118
84 GIBIAT Xavier 6566 H21 8405PR 1:02:18 12'12 5621 5003 -618 5621
85 VILLIERE Frédéric 2505 H21 8807LO 1:03:15 12'24 4316 4928 +612 4632
86 RIZZOTTO Julien 10984 H21 2508FC 1:03:22 12'25 4527 4919 +392 4601
87 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 1:03:27 12'26 5195 4913 -282 5322
88 VANDEL Samuel 24383 H21 3913FC 1:03:31 12'27 4906 4908 +2 4678
89 CARESIO Leo 6876 H21 4709AQ 1:03:39 12'28 0 4897 4343
90 MOREL Ludovic 8426 H21 5407LO 1:03:39 12'28 4713 4897 +184 4852
91 VINCENT Remi 23876 H21 3801RA 1:03:45 12'30 3186 4890 +1704 4487
92 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 2904BR 1:03:50 12'30 6748 4883 -1865 6748
93 MONVOISIN Emmanuel 15834 H21 3308AQ 1:04:01 12'33 4436 4869 +433 4691
94 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H21 5702LO 1:04:09 12'34 4616 4859 +243 5172
95 CHARLEMAGNE Julien 14153 H21 7407RA 1:04:42 12'41 5196 4818 -378 5340
96 DECOSSE Benoit 13948 H21 2704NM 1:04:43 12'41 4309 4817 +508 4417
97 MUZARD Mathias 17150 H21 9502IF 1:04:44 12'41 4666 4815 +149 4746
98 JULLIAN Benoit 19018 H21 1311PR 1:05:15 12'47 4304 4777 +473 4569
99 BLANC-TRANCHANT Cyril 14671 H21 3810RA 1:05:22 12'49 4769 4722
100 THEZE Julien 10867 H21 3502BR 1:05:31 12'50 4758 4473
101 DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO 1:06:32 13'02 3620 4685 +1065 4157
102 MARGUIER Aurelien 8498 H21 2517FC 1:07:11 13'10 5253 4640 -613 5261
103 EUDIER Jonathan 15182 H21 2704NM 1:07:57 13'19 4745 4587 -158 4707
104 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PR 1:07:58 13'19 5058 4586 -472 4889
105 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 1:08:02 13'20 5623 4582 -1041 6037
106 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H20 5116CA 1:08:36 13'27 5858 4544 -1314 5928
107 BAGUEREY Baptiste 302 H21 6804AL 1:11:13 13'57 4506 4377 -129 4202
108 UTARD Gael 12710 H21 3105MP 1:12:40 14'14 4411 4290 -121 4168
109 MINOT Yoann 11418 H21 6906RA 1:12:52 14'17 3467 4278 +811 3951
110 RAER Michel 22113 H21 7512IF 1:14:13 14'33 4339 4200 -139 4396
111 PRINS Gregory 13757 H21 6208NO 1:14:48 14'40 5233 4167 -1066 5354
112 LORENZATTI Eric 23784 H21 4709AQ 1:14:59 14'42 4482 4157 -325 4450
113 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 1:15:43 14'50 6103 4117 -1986 6103
114 BAS Aurelien 12203 H21 6911RA 1:16:34 15'00 4071 3827
115 RENON Bruno 13288 H21 3809RA 1:17:53 15'16 4002 3762
116 MILEO Julien 24999 H21 2704NM 1:17:53 15'16 4574 4002 -572 4335
117 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 1:19:20 15'33 5627 3929 -1698 5534
118 MARTIN Léo 22102 H20 2517FC 1:22:18 16'08 5258 3788 -1470 5240
119 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO 1:22:57 16'15 4196 3758 -438 4196
120 GAILLET François 11392 H21 7807IF 1:27:24 17'08 3410 3567 +157 3370
121 DZIEGIEL Nicolas 13654 H21 2109BO 1:27:42 17'11 3053 3554 +501 3365
122 DOREMUS Luc 25757 H21 8607PC 1:27:48 17'12 0 3550 4412
123 BELTOISE Vincent 25717 H21 6911RA 1:28:03 17'15 3540 3129
124 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H21 7004FC 1:33:40 18'21 4485 3328 -1157 4415
125 GHESQUIERE Ludovic 23831 H21 5909NO 1:33:58 18'25 4191 3317 -874 4191
126 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ 1:37:02 19'01 4689 3212 -1477 4689
127 ROTH Aurélien 25444 H21 9502IF 1:37:37 19'08 3046 3193 +147 3621
128 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705AQ 1:38:00 19'12 3611 3181 -430 3611
129 LAVOYE Julien 17699 H21 3810RA 1:40:41 19'44 3096 2910
130 NOYER Anthony 11574 H21 8903BO 1:41:56 19'59 2903 3058 +155 2875
131 LOQUET Thomas 25412 H21 5906NO 1:48:35 21'17 2871 2699
132 MAES Benoit 24372 H21 5604BR 1:50:16 21'37 4741 2827 -1914 4714
133 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H21 3705CE 1:52:17 22'00 0 2776 3450
134 CHEVANCE Simon 25536 H21 3811RA 1:55:48 22'42 2692 2530
135 BRIZARD Sylvain 26311 H21 7403RA 2:14:40 26'24 2315 2506
136 EL MASMOUHI Badrdine 20552 H21 8607PC 2:28:25 29'06 1617 2100 +483 2351
LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H21 5407LO pm None 6003 0 6086
MARIN Olivier 20316 H21 3801RA pm None 5281 0 5281
THEBAULT Francois 16381 H21 6913RA pm None 4671 0 4758
SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF pm None 5602 0 5602
MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H21 4012AQ pm None 4273 0 4742
JEANNEROD Xavier 13837 H21 6205NO pm None 3575 0 3598
VENET Stephan 26101 H21 7722IF pm None 0 0
BRUN Matthieu 24583 H21 1311PR pm None 2253 0 2253
DEVRIEUX Robin 814 H21 4203RA pm None 4291 0 0
YVE Thomas 6335 H21 9105IF pm None 0 0 0