Chaud Clapier (26) - Bbis

Date : 09/06/2012
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 KEMP Emily 23824 D20 4201RA 0:34:50 7'55 6635 8465 +1830 7619
2 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 0:35:54 8'09 7613 8214 +601 7993
3 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H45 9105IF 0:39:04 8'52 6680 7548 +868 6780
4 BORNARD Patrice 136 H45 7305RA 0:39:26 8'57 6365 7478 +1113 6892
5 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508FC 0:39:55 9'04 6656 7387 +731 7165
6 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H45 5907NO 0:40:00 9'05 6763 7372 +609 7165
7 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 0:40:07 9'07 6930 7350 +420 7319
8 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H45 3105MP 0:41:00 9'19 5996 7192 +1196 6880
9 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 0:41:48 9'30 5614 7054 +1440 6279
10 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H45 0111RA 0:42:07 9'34 7145 7001 -144 7516
11 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:42:33 9'40 6406 6930 +524 6525
12 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H45 2104BO 0:43:19 9'50 5132 6807 +1675 6126
13 JANAND Patrick 1186 H45 2508FC 0:44:17 10'03 6368 6659 +291 6468
14 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D20 1403NM 0:44:31 10'07 6599 6624 +25 6615
15 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H45 7404RA 0:44:47 10'10 6325 6584 +259 6445
16 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 0:44:52 10'11 6004 6572 +568 6500
17 GONCALVES Joseph 17604 H45 3318AQ 0:45:14 10'16 5205 6519 +1314 5598
18 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO 0:46:30 10'34 6213 6341 +128 6308
19 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D20 2606RA 0:46:43 10'37 6821 6312 -509 6741
20 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H45 8607PC 0:46:44 10'37 6310 4508
21 REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8311AZ 0:47:28 10'47 6160 6212 +52 6329
22 GRILLET Serge 15424 H45 7404RA 0:47:47 10'51 6635 6171 -464 6635
23 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 0:49:12 11'10 5572 5993 +421 5776
24 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 0:49:34 11'15 5715 5949 +234 5843
25 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H45 1403NM 0:49:50 11'19 6074 5917 -157 6538
26 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL 0:51:19 11'39 5750 5746 -4 5882
27 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 0:51:27 11'41 5870 5731 -139 5916
28 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H45 2904BR 0:51:37 11'43 4997 5713 +716 5128
29 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H45 9502IF 0:51:45 11'45 4941 5698 +757 5254
30 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H45 0615AZ 0:51:51 11'47 4459 5687 +1228 4898
31 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H45 7109BO 0:52:09 11'51 6124 5654 -470 6466
32 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D20 6806AL 0:52:21 11'53 5534 5633 +99 5592
33 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D20 5702LO 0:52:26 11'55 6620 5624 -996 6425
34 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H45 2104BO 0:52:45 11'59 4889 5590 +701 5232
35 RESSOUCHE Didier 7175 H45 3810RA 0:53:35 12'10 4763 5503 +740 4972
36 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H45 1905LI 0:53:46 12'13 6223 5484 -739 6223
37 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ 0:53:57 12'15 5214 5466 +252 5390
38 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H45 7707IF 0:54:11 12'18 5679 5442 -237 5786
39 JOUNEAU Pierre-Henri 12006 H45 3810RA 0:54:22 12'21 5811 5424 -387 5748
40 ZLOTOROWIEZ Philippe 17173 H45 5116CA 0:54:33 12'23 4578 5406 +828 4883
41 MAINE Roxane 10745 D20 7707IF 0:55:00 12'30 5272 5361 +89 5186
42 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 0:55:27 12'36 5638 5318 -320 5659
43 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H45 1307PR 0:56:13 12'46 4869 5245 +376 5175
44 COURSON Hubert 11643 H45 8405PR 0:56:13 12'46 5271 5245 -26 5423
45 MAES Bruno 1696 H45 5604BR 0:56:39 12'52 5510 5205 -305 5391
46 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 0:56:48 12'54 5074 5191 +117 5133
47 LELOUP Herve-Philipp 7303 H45 6906RA 0:57:05 12'58 3143 5166 +2023 4225
48 OBSTETAR Marc 8354 H45 5703LO 0:57:14 13'00 5719 5152 -567 5753
49 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H45 4601MP 0:57:16 13'00 5011 5149 +138 5109
50 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 0:57:36 13'05 5598 5119 -479 5718
51 TOULIER Francois 13294 H45 6913RA 0:57:42 13'06 5495 5110 -385 5495
52 WATHELET Eric 11833 H45 3801RA 0:57:45 13'07 5070 5106 +36 5391
53 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H45 1705PC 0:58:11 13'13 4661 5068 +407 4777
54 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H45 7404RA 0:59:30 13'31 6472 4956 -1516 6500
55 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H45 3705CE 0:59:54 13'36 5473 4923 -550 5265
56 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H45 8105MP 1:00:01 13'38 4817 4913 +96 4907
57 BELLE Pascal 1771 H45 6205NO 1:00:12 13'40 5061 4898 -163 5067
58 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H45 8405PR 1:00:12 13'40 4924 4898 -26 4918
59 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H45 3308AQ 1:00:21 13'42 4762 4886 +124 4922
60 LONGERE Gilles 255 H45 6906RA 1:00:42 13'47 3883 4858 +975 4349
61 DELACOTTE Michel 22722 H45 4504CE 1:00:48 13'49 4623 4850 +227 4748
62 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 1:00:56 13'50 5450 4839 -611 5484
63 PFIFFER Renaud 1876 H45 2108BO 1:01:24 13'57 5029 4802 -227 4782
64 BOULESTREAU Philippe 8601 H45 2904BR 1:02:13 14'08 6135 4739 -1396 6041
65 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR 1:02:18 14'09 5089 4733 -356 5089
66 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 1:02:39 14'14 5523 4707 -816 5523
67 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H45 5907NO 1:02:47 14'16 6125 4697 -1428 6152
68 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 1:02:59 14'18 5684 4682 -1002 5832
69 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 1:03:47 14'29 5584 4623 -961 5584
70 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 1:04:19 14'37 4835 4585 -250 4843
71 FLAMBEAU Mathilde 5436 D20 8807LO 1:04:58 14'45 4428 4539 +111 4465
72 LOGE Robert 12766 H45 5703LO 1:04:59 14'46 5325 4538 -787 5325
73 DUBOIS Frederic 10088 H45 4709AQ 1:05:35 14'54 4144 4496 +352 4495
74 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 1:06:10 15'02 4673 4456 -217 4548
75 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906NO 1:06:28 15'06 4629 4436 -193 4697
76 FAVIER Eric 23028 H45 6208NO 1:06:31 15'07 4082 4433 +351 4376
77 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:07:38 15'22 4637 4360 -277 4559
78 BLANC-TRANCHANT Pierre 16798 H45 3810RA 1:07:42 15'23 3488 4356 +868 4347
79 BALLAND Thierry 24755 H45 2108BO 1:09:03 15'41 4104 4270 +166 3453
80 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H45 4709AQ 1:09:07 15'42 5263 4266 -997 5263
81 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H45 3705CE 1:09:21 15'45 6276 4252 -2024 6276
82 PRETET Jean-Claude 13845 H45 7109BO 1:09:54 15'53 3757 4218 +461 4055
83 ARNOULT Stéphane 24197 H45 4705AQ 1:10:16 15'58 3966 4196 +230 4124
84 VANSPAUWEN Eric 22596 H45 8104MP 1:10:30 16'01 3094 4183 +1089 3706
85 COMPERE Laurent 2928 H45 1403NM 1:10:41 16'03 4099 4172 +73 4190
86 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H45 6913RA 1:11:05 16'09 4421 4148 -273 4421
87 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 1:11:20 16'12 4973 4134 -839 4973
88 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 1:11:34 16'15 4385 4120 -265 3999
89 DION Jean-luc 23207 H45 9404IF 1:11:38 16'16 4079 4116 +37 4056
90 PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H45 9502IF 1:12:10 16'24 3736 4086 +350 3771
91 BARBON Andre 12360 H45 7404RA 1:12:30 16'28 3913 4067 +154 3950
92 GOBERT Alain 19699 H45 5906NO 1:12:35 16'29 4775 4063 -712 4874
93 VIZIER Philippe 26436 H45 0801CA 1:13:00 16'35 4039 4115
94 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D20 7807IF 1:13:06 16'36 6096 4034 -2062 6096
95 ESCAUT Jean 7420 H45 3105MP 1:13:11 16'37 4561 4029 -532 4605
96 ROGER Vincent 15232 H45 7807IF 1:13:35 16'43 4468 4007 -461 4468
97 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H45 6906RA 1:13:47 16'46 4234 3996 -238 4215
98 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205NO 1:13:54 16'47 4177 3990 -187 4205
99 TERRISSE Gilles 21287 H45 0703RA 1:14:22 16'54 3697 3965 +268 3811
100 GONNEAUD Hervé 11383 H45 7109BO 1:15:00 17'02 3486 3932 +446 3760
101 STEPHENS James 25546 H45 6804AL 1:16:32 17'23 3853 3699
102 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708AQ 1:18:25 17'49 4493 3760 -733 4515
103 MERAT Laurent 6488 H45 3913FC 1:19:41 18'06 4807 3701 -1106 4177
104 LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810RA 1:19:43 18'07 4200 3699 -501 4221
105 GUINOT Pascal 15014 H45 2108BO 1:20:32 18'18 4609 3661 -948 4676
106 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H45 7004FC 1:20:40 18'20 3724 3655 -69 3480
107 GEIRNART Marc 11669 H45 5906NO 1:23:20 18'56 4443 3538 -905 4443
108 MORE Gilles 257 H45 6906RA 1:23:24 18'57 3174 3536 +362 3307
109 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PR 1:23:47 19'02 4508 3519 -989 4508
110 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H45 6911RA 1:24:15 19'08 4013 3500 -513 4005
111 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H45 6906RA 1:26:41 19'42 3883 3402 -481 3918
112 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H45 5116CA 1:26:48 19'43 4918 3397 -1521 4918
113 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 1:28:20 20'04 3011 3338 +327 3179
114 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H45 1307PR 1:28:34 20'07 4143 3329 -814 4180
115 BOULORD Eric 18048 H45 3810RA 1:28:42 20'09 3577 3324 -253 3614
116 BOUCHET Jean-Michel 9462 H45 3809RA 1:33:25 21'13 4376 3157 -1219 4376
117 MATHE Patrick 681 H45 3105MP 1:35:15 21'38 4605 3096 -1509 4605
118 VERITE Laurent 12858 H45 0703RA 1:40:03 22'44 2264 2947 +683 2600
119 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907NO 1:40:16 22'47 4663 2941 -1722 4467
120 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 1:40:50 22'55 3070 2924 -146 3070
121 MARLIAC Philippe 25061 H45 4203RA 1:41:35 23'05 0 2903 2313
122 MARECHAL Herve 16581 H45 4403PL 1:44:19 23'42 3746 2827 -919 3754
123 GROSSE Laurent 10785 H45 8405PR 1:58:32 26'56 4466 2488 -1978 4466
124 ROGNANT Philippe 25193 H45 4403PL 1:58:35 26'57 3396 2487 -909 3396
125 TALLANDIER Vincent 22075 H45 2105BO 2:02:01 27'43 3354 2417 -937 3674
GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM pm None 7250 0 7305
POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC pm None 6773 0 6764
MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H45 1905LI pm None 5863 0 5811
LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO pm None 6060 0 6060
MARCHEGAY Tiphane 13076 D20 1905LI pm None 5801 0 5944
MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF pm None 4497 0 4570
VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H45 7807IF pm None 5043 0 5164
BAERT Etienne 18789 H45 5909NO pm None 4788 0 4804
PRUDHOMME georges 25468 H45 6208NO pm None 0 0 0
CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H45 1104LR pm None 4887 0 4926
BASSET Régis 24038 H45 6911RA pm None 4067 0 4012
BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA pm None 7401 0 7447