Chaud Clapier (26) - C

Date : 09/06/2012
Distance : 4,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:34:05 7'24 7715 9527 +1812 8567
2 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H18 3810RA 0:37:58 8'15 7242 8553 +1311 8193
3 VANNIER Eric 2120 H40 7703IF 0:40:18 8'45 6535 8057 +1522 7251
4 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H40 2105BO 0:41:13 8'57 6438 7878 +1440 7361
5 COSTE Jocelyn 15688 H40 2105BO 0:41:20 8'59 6341 7856 +1515 6767
6 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 0:41:24 9'00 7147 7843 +696 7414
7 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H18 7716IF 0:42:35 9'15 6341 7625 +1284 6863
8 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H18 1403NM 0:44:39 9'42 6788 7272 +484 7184
9 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 0:44:46 9'43 6359 7254 +895 6674
10 BRASSART Eric 12117 H40 1403NM 0:44:59 9'46 7334 7219 -115 7511
11 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H40 4203RA 0:45:09 9'48 5338 7192 +1854 6396
12 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:45:31 9'53 7032 7134 +102 7111
13 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AU 0:46:02 10'00 6763 7054 +291 6700
14 BOULMIER Alain 9183 H40 0111RA 0:46:25 10'05 5446 6996 +1550 5650
15 LEBRASSEUR Eric 20975 H40 2508FC 0:47:40 10'21 5131 6812 +1681 5913
16 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 0:48:12 10'28 6107 6737 +630 6329
17 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:48:23 10'31 6809 6711 -98 6779
18 THONIER Bruno 9599 H40 7807IF 0:48:26 10'31 5684 6704 +1020 6026
19 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 0:48:58 10'38 6705 6631 -74 6706
20 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA 0:49:40 10'47 5830 6538 +708 6299
21 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H40 7807IF 0:49:42 10'48 5990 6534 +544 6358
22 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO 0:50:13 10'55 6250 6466 +216 6374
23 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 0:50:58 11'04 6665 6371 -294 6643
24 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 0:51:27 11'11 6967 6311 -656 7069
25 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 0:51:56 11'17 5675 6253 +578 6045
26 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 0:52:12 11'20 4741 6221 +1480 5239
27 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 0:53:23 11'36 6155 6083 -72 6155
28 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 0:53:29 11'37 6284 6071 -213 6470
29 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 0:53:51 11'42 6574 6030 -544 6559
30 DUCRET Bernard 9184 H40 4010AQ 0:53:57 11'43 5993 6019 +26 5679
31 LARMINACH Pascal 663 H40 8607PC 0:54:15 11'47 4817 5986 +1169 5458
32 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 0:54:55 11'56 6214 5913 -301 6254
33 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:55:06 11'58 6894 5893 -1001 7094
34 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H40 8903BO 0:55:34 12'04 5624 5844 +220 5456
35 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H40 8903BO 0:55:41 12'06 3938 5831 +1893 4598
36 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 0:56:06 12'11 5092 5788 +696 5289
37 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H21 6008PI 0:56:07 12'11 5856 5786 -70 5991
38 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 0:56:26 12'16 5122 5754 +632 5393
39 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 0:56:38 12'18 4932 5734 +802 5177
40 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 0:56:44 12'20 4905 5724 +819 5682
41 RADISSON Paul 18082 H18 6913RA 0:56:46 12'20 5982 5720 -262 6046
42 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 0:56:51 12'21 5794 5712 -82 5968
43 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H40 7807IF 0:56:52 12'21 5318 5710 +392 5541
44 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:57:01 12'23 5958 5695 -263 6225
45 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709AQ 0:57:11 12'25 4967 5678 +711 5233
46 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:57:18 12'27 5275 5667 +392 5453
47 VALOIS Laurent 12070 H40 5604BR 0:57:39 12'31 5271 5633 +362 5524
48 TANGUY Gael 4589 H40 3502BR 0:57:44 12'33 4972 5624 +652 5356
49 GENSOUS Pascal 18005 H40 4010AQ 0:58:21 12'41 5409 5565 +156 5503
50 KAUFFMANN Joseph 20861 H18 6804AL 0:58:31 12'43 4166 5549 +1383 4694
51 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H40 1311PR 0:58:39 12'45 4850 5536 +686 5300
52 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H40 6906RA 0:58:42 12'45 3690 5532 +1842 5200
53 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7808IF 0:59:04 12'50 5172 5497 +325 5308
54 CRETE Rémi 18826 H40 6008PI 0:59:17 12'53 5941 5477 -464 5941
55 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H40 7808IF 0:59:20 12'53 4787 5473 +686 5029
56 LOUVET Franck 11405 H40 3705CE 0:59:36 12'57 7257 5448 -1809 7195
57 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 0:59:51 13'00 5670 5425 -245 5670
58 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 1:00:27 13'08 5693 5372 -321 5693
59 PIOT L'EMEILLET Erwan 17735 H18 2605RA 1:00:38 13'10 4893 5355 +462 5248
60 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H40 8903BO 1:00:41 13'11 0 5351 4934
61 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201RA 1:00:55 13'14 6296 5330 -966 6429
62 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 1:01:12 13'18 5108 5306 +198 5299
63 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 1:01:17 13'19 6239 5299 -940 6288
64 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H40 1905LI 1:01:20 13'20 6635 5294 -1341 6712
65 CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H18 7305RA 1:01:43 13'25 4847 5261 +414 4982
66 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 1:02:20 13'33 4345 5209 +864 4744
67 ROLLIN Jean 19300 H18 3705CE 1:02:32 13'35 4930 5193 +263 5036
68 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H18 4705AQ 1:03:01 13'41 5542 5153 -389 5542
69 BROCH Laurent 14050 H40 5703LO 1:03:05 13'42 4980 5147 +167 5323
70 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 1:03:23 13'46 5010 5123 +113 5604
71 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H40 6008PI 1:03:32 13'48 4634 5111 +477 4832
72 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801RA 1:03:33 13'48 5752 5110 -642 5981
73 DASSE-VINAY Lionel 18203 H40 5302PL 1:03:37 13'49 4668 5104 +436 4656
74 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H40 6913RA 1:03:54 13'53 0 5082 5026
75 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:04:22 13'59 6422 5045 -1377 6422
76 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:04:26 14'00 4782 5040 +258 4908
77 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305RA 1:04:27 14'00 5734 5038 -696 6037
78 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 1:04:32 14'01 5381 5032 -349 5427
79 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H18 5407LO 1:04:34 14'02 5195 5029 -166 5707
80 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF 1:04:35 14'02 4563 5028 +465 4703
81 LOGE Paul 12769 H18 5703LO 1:05:19 14'11 5038 4971 -67 5699
82 MEMETEAU Vincent 9817 H40 3318AQ 1:05:23 14'12 4290 4966 +676 4650
83 GAGNOT Mathieu 14072 H40 8607PC 1:05:24 14'13 4917 4965 +48 5079
84 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 1:05:24 14'13 5133 4965 -168 5310
85 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC 1:05:55 14'19 4897 4926 +29 5454
86 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H40 6008PI 1:06:07 14'22 4774 4911 +137 4875
87 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:06:23 14'25 5751 4892 -859 5751
88 ONATE Jean-Jacques 23570 H40 5402LO 1:06:24 14'26 3876 4890 +1014 4433
89 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 1:06:31 14'27 5077 4882 -195 5112
90 MATHOREL Quentin 25085 H18 2109BO 1:06:33 14'28 4879 3920
91 DROIN Thierry 18260 H40 4201RA 1:06:43 14'30 3861 4867 +1006 4777
92 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 1:06:53 14'32 5026 4855 -171 5277
93 GUINOT Sylvain 15017 H18 2108BO 1:07:16 14'37 4143 4827 +684 4445
94 LEMERCIER Nicolas 2476 H40 5407LO 1:07:24 14'39 4381 4818 +437 4677
95 DUCRET Philippe 241 H40 6906RA 1:07:31 14'40 4455 4809 +354 4769
96 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H18 6804AL 1:07:40 14'42 4392 4799 +407 4823
97 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H40 2109BO 1:07:46 14'43 6187 4792 -1395 6241
98 CAROULLE Yannick 11524 H40 6208NO 1:08:30 14'53 4929 4740 -189 4764
99 MAZY François-Rémi 19240 H18 5907NO 1:09:12 15'02 6301 4692 -1609 6270
100 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H18 7109BO 1:09:17 15'03 4969 4687 -282 5167
101 MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO 1:09:20 15'04 4302 4683 +381 4588
102 FONTES Leo 12094 H18 1202MP 1:09:22 15'04 5638 4681 -957 5870
103 BARRIER Simon 6391 H18 4203RA 1:09:27 15'05 3328 4676 +1348 4084
104 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H40 6009PI 1:09:27 15'05 4534 4676 +142 4459
105 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H40 3408LR 1:09:51 15'11 4115 4649 +534 4409
106 SONNECK William 20184 H40 6008PI 1:10:10 15'15 0 4628 4116
107 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 1:10:14 15'16 5105 4623 -482 5180
108 DESBREST J-Baptiste 11952 H18 7403RA 1:10:51 15'24 4594 4583 -11 5516
109 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H40 2109BO 1:11:11 15'28 4756 4562 -194 4718
110 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H18 3105MP 1:12:16 15'42 6080 4493 -1587 6086
111 MILLERY Patrice 3214 H40 1905LI 1:12:34 15'46 4409 4475 +66 4443
112 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H40 3914FC 1:13:34 15'59 4414 3821
113 MARCK Jerome 17005 H40 8607PC 1:13:49 16'02 3756 4399 +643 4184
114 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 1:13:55 16'04 4377 4393 +16 4379
115 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H40 6205NO 1:14:34 16'12 5387 4355 -1032 5387
116 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:15:46 16'28 5439 4286 -1153 5454
117 MUGICA Yvan 21184 H40 7722IF 1:15:59 16'31 3595 4274 +679 3870
118 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 1:16:28 16'37 4033 4246 +213 4188
119 LECLERCQ Mathis 12657 H18 7407RA 1:16:41 16'40 3433 4234 +801 3953
120 DUBUISSON Rony 20840 H18 5906NO 1:17:20 16'48 5866 4199 -1667 5866
121 GUYON Eric 22657 H40 1311PR 1:17:40 16'53 3245 4181 +936 3913
122 BEGUINOT Mathieu 12529 H18 5702LO 1:17:45 16'54 3746 4176 +430 3874
123 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 1:17:57 16'56 4552 4166 -386 4605
124 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H18 2904BR 1:18:11 16'59 4738 4153 -585 4738
125 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906RA 1:18:11 16'59 4476 4153 -323 4293
126 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H18 5703LO 1:18:16 17'00 4003 4149 +146 4416
127 ROBERT Karl 20832 H40 8903BO 1:18:39 17'05 3510 4129 +619 3771
128 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:18:48 17'07 4581 4121 -460 4581
129 SERPAULT Martin 23128 H40 3810RA 1:19:23 17'15 0 4090 3845
130 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H40 7109BO 1:19:47 17'20 4486 4070 -416 4227
131 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 1:19:53 17'21 4967 4065 -902 4967
132 POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H18 8104MP 1:20:04 17'24 4539 4056 -483 4900
133 DELPECH Romain 22857 H18 1104LR 1:20:22 17'28 4666 4040 -626 4852
134 LOHMANN Régis 18838 H40 7403RA 1:20:31 17'30 2985 4033 +1048 3468
135 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H40 2906BR 1:20:52 17'34 4629 4015 -614 4629
136 PAULET Guillaume 13744 H18 7808IF 1:21:17 17'40 4532 3995 -537 4509
137 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H40 5703LO 1:22:04 17'50 4938 3957 -981 4974
138 LECUYER Clement 20294 H18 5703LO 1:22:32 17'56 4653 3934 -719 4653
139 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 1:24:15 18'18 4266 3854 -412 4266
140 JOANNARD David 10962 H40 2105BO 1:25:04 18'29 4698 3817 -881 4232
141 WATRELOT Julien 20177 H18 6205NO 1:25:05 18'29 4804 3816 -988 4788
142 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 1:25:48 18'39 4254 3785 -469 4684
143 ROBERT Aymeric 20831 H18 8903BO 1:26:00 18'41 4530 3776 -754 4476
144 PORNET Jeremie 10771 H18 3810RA 1:26:02 18'42 3774 3548
145 STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H18 5906NO 1:26:35 18'49 4267 3750 -517 4267
146 VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H40 2904BR 1:28:59 19'20 3357 3649 +292 3788
147 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6307AU 1:29:02 19'21 5785 3647 -2138 5762
148 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H40 7404RA 1:30:08 19'35 3314 3603 +289 3459
149 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel 15137 H40 4403PL 1:31:15 19'50 3865 3559 -306 3990
150 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H18 6205NO 1:32:23 20'05 4788 3515 -1273 4788
151 MULLER Moîse 20834 H40 8903BO 1:32:49 20'10 2891 3498 +607 3287
152 ALIGNAN Alain Junior 10168 H18 8105MP 1:33:33 20'20 2604 3471 +867 4125
153 ROMAT Pol 22091 H18 8607PC 1:34:59 20'38 3032 3419 +387 3075
154 DION Thibault 23208 H18 9404IF 1:35:48 20'49 3142 3390 +248 3229
155 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H40 2108BO 1:37:28 21'11 4008 3332 -676 3746
156 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 1:38:43 21'27 3347 3289 -58 3379
157 VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H40 5116CA 1:38:55 21'30 3176 3283 +107 3288
158 MAGUERES Thierry 26105 H40 4010AQ 1:39:32 21'38 1900 3262 +1362 2703
159 CUBILIER Quentin 25201 H18 4705AQ 1:40:22 21'49 4005 3235 -770 4005
160 COULAUD Stéphane 21341 H40 1705PC 1:42:00 22'10 3390 3183 -207 3321
161 GLORY Germain 26476 H18 7707IF 1:42:05 22'11 3181 2990
162 MONCLARD Guillaume 14856 H18 8405PR 1:42:37 22'18 4035 3164 -871 4030
163 LABAUNE Robin 18088 H18 2109BO 1:44:11 22'38 2031 3117 +1086 2930
164 DUPIN Alexandre 24855 H18 2704NM 1:46:47 23'12 3679 3041 -638 3780
165 LE TOUZIC Nicolas 23591 H18 5604BR 1:47:26 23'21 3139 3022 -117 3151
166 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO 1:49:17 23'45 4683 2971 -1712 4902
167 DIMECH Maxime 19330 H18 9502IF 1:50:28 24'00 3950 2939 -1011 3852
168 MARI Olivier 16056 H40 0615AZ 1:50:57 24'07 4170 2927 -1243 4191
169 BARRE Mikael 25639 H40 6307AU 1:53:02 24'34 3337 2873 -464 3228
170 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607PC 1:53:23 24'38 3513 2864 -649 3441
171 FABRE Theo 23706 H18 1307PR 1:58:07 25'40 2717 2749 +32 2727
172 CRIAUD Donatien 20308 H18 4403PL 2:05:25 27'15 2589 2434
173 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911RA 2:05:41 27'19 4680 2584 -2096 4674
174 BERJOAN Adrien 15675 H18 3408LR 2:05:59 27'23 3286 2577 -709 3876
175 BOUET Gaetan 15293 H18 6803AL 2:15:28 29'26 2037 2397 +360 2895
176 BELISSENT Jacques 26468 H40 7403RA 2:22:29 30'58 2279 2366
177 JULLIAN Pierre-François 17550 H18 1311PR 2:50:04 36'58 2546 1909 -637 2714
PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H18 6208NO pm None 5133 0 5133
MARTY Loïc 15712 H18 4601MP pm None 7759 0 7951
BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H40 5703LO pm None 4629 0 5464
STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H40 8405PR pm None 5549 0 5549
DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H18 5907NO pm None 6989 0 7010
ABEL Benoit 10309 H18 7305RA pm None 0 0 6939
DENNY Alexandre 19327 H18 5402LO pm None 3594 0 3560
LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705AQ pm None 3623 0 3729
MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC pm None 4805 0 4805
DREANO Joël 23711 H40 9105IF pm None 3761 0 3761
GUEVARA Thomas 25163 H18 3811RA pm None 0 0
LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H18 3318AQ pm None 3208 0 3399
VELON David 25410 H18 2108BO pm None 0 0 0
SURBAYROLE Nicolas 22415 H18 3811RA pm None 2116 0 2507
ITHURALDE Mariano 25833 H40 6803AL pm None 0 0