Chaud Clapier (26) - E2

Date : 09/06/2012
Distance : 2,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POIROT Delphine 15979 D18 8809LO 0:24:03 8'54 6289 6856 +567 6577
2 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 0:24:32 9'05 5633 6721 +1088 6258
3 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D18 7403RA 0:24:46 9'10 5963 6658 +695 6435
4 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:24:53 9'12 5853 6627 +774 6285
5 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D18 7807IF 0:25:38 9'29 6036 6433 +397 6400
6 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D18 5407LO 0:26:55 9'58 4878 6126 +1248 5187
7 OTSAMO Pihla 25029 D18 5907NO 0:27:14 10'05 5866 6055 +189 6339
8 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:27:31 10'11 6169 5992 -177 6294
9 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO 0:27:33 10'12 5126 5985 +859 5490
10 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D18 2904BR 0:27:36 10'13 6184 5974 -210 6029
11 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D18 9105IF 0:28:04 10'23 5897 5875 -22 5937
12 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:28:51 10'41 5339 5715 +376 5766
13 RISSE Marion 26503 D18 3913FC 0:28:52 10'41 5712 5369
14 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:29:13 10'49 5388 5644 +256 5950
15 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D18 4203RA 0:30:20 11'14 6039 5436 -603 6315
16 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D18 6208NO 0:30:57 11'27 4954 5328 +374 5015
17 MAISONNEUVE Valentine 16357 D18 4203RA 0:31:37 11'42 4781 5215 +434 5070
18 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:31:52 11'48 5262 5174 -88 5268
19 LETOUBLON Andrea 6706 D18 7404RA 0:31:57 11'50 4975 5161 +186 5147
20 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 0:32:00 11'51 4288 5153 +865 4604
21 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 0:32:18 11'57 4360 5105 +745 4614
22 AMET Marion 14575 D18 8809LO 0:32:35 12'04 4669 5061 +392 4844
23 PERNOT justine 26408 D18 3914FC 0:32:43 12'07 5040 3506
24 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804AL 0:32:51 12'10 4745 5019 +274 4822
25 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:32:55 12'11 5647 5009 -638 5622
26 BACHER Amelie 10072 D18 2517FC 0:32:56 12'11 3188 5007 +1819 4284
27 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BO 0:32:57 12'12 5181 5004 -177 5210
28 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 0:33:20 12'20 4789 4947 +158 4898
29 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:33:48 12'31 4857 4878 +21 4952
30 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 0:34:00 12'35 4464 4850 +386 4586
31 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO 0:34:45 12'52 4538 4745 +207 4740
32 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:34:56 12'56 4714 4720 +6 4716
33 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:35:07 13'00 5728 4696 -1032 5977
34 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 0:35:21 13'05 3779 4665 +886 3985
35 LABAUNE Sandrine 10654 D45 2105BO 0:35:26 13'07 3206 4654 +1448 3490
36 BARRIER Carole 800 D45 4203RA 0:35:35 13'10 3514 4634 +1120 3546
37 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO 0:35:36 13'11 4725 4632 -93 4689
38 DODIER Orianne 10485 D18 8405PR 0:35:39 13'12 3682 4625 +943 4335
39 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D18 6208NO 0:35:40 13'12 4659 4623 -36 4758
40 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:35:59 13'19 5466 4582 -884 5466
41 MORLON Louise 7788 D18 5702LO 0:35:59 13'19 4012 4582 +570 4256
42 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D45 5407LO 0:36:29 13'30 4377 4520 +143 4500
43 MONNERIE Charlotte 20246 D18 3705CE 0:36:34 13'32 4385 4509 +124 4168
44 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D40 4201RA 0:36:35 13'32 0 4507 4327
45 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 0:36:41 13'35 4579 4495 -84 4634
46 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 0:36:45 13'36 3175 4487 +1312 3870
47 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 0:36:50 13'38 3925 4477 +552 4164
48 ABEL Martine 6612 D45 7305RA 0:36:58 13'41 3607 4461 +854 4047
49 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 0:37:05 13'44 4825 4446 -379 4825
50 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D40 2904BR 0:37:13 13'47 3959 4431 +472 4101
51 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 0:37:18 13'48 4273 4421 +148 4453
52 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PR 0:37:30 13'53 4076 4397 +321 4177
53 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 1307PR 0:37:33 13'54 4515 4391 -124 4496
54 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 0:37:37 13'55 5453 4383 -1070 5431
55 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D45 1307PR 0:37:48 14'00 4035 4362 +327 4354
56 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 0:37:50 14'00 2705 4358 +1653 3326
57 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D40 6913RA 0:38:08 14'07 3833 4324 +491 3993
58 POURRE Marion 10077 D18 2508FC 0:38:11 14'08 4119 4318 +199 4253
59 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D40 3408LR 0:38:13 14'09 4186 4315 +129 4574
60 SMAGGHE Karine 2112 D40 3810RA 0:38:26 14'14 4157 4290 +133 4500
61 CRETE Camille 18828 D18 6008PI 0:38:33 14'16 3501 4277 +776 3821
62 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 0:38:34 14'17 3760 4275 +515 4004
63 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 0:38:42 14'20 4774 4261 -513 4960
64 CONIEL Lise 14886 D18 5604BR 0:38:52 14'23 5260 4242 -1018 5384
65 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D45 3810RA 0:39:11 14'30 3536 4208 +672 3685
66 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D45 1104LR 0:39:11 14'30 4310 4208 -102 4385
67 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 0:39:16 14'32 4661 4199 -462 4932
68 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 0:39:21 14'34 3819 4190 +371 3908
69 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D45 8807LO 0:39:33 14'38 4088 4169 +81 4283
70 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:39:43 14'42 4059 4152 +93 4418
71 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 0:39:45 14'43 4154 4148 -6 4158
72 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PR 0:39:49 14'44 4134 4141 +7 4799
73 COTTA Agnès 23130 D40 3810RA 0:39:49 14'44 4141 3893
74 MAKOVICKA Elsa 6779 D18 6804AL 0:39:54 14'46 4146 4133 -13 4172
75 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:40:08 14'51 4651 4109 -542 4656
76 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 0:40:08 14'51 3985 4109 +124 4064
77 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D45 1307PR 0:40:13 14'53 4022 4100 +78 4264
78 EMPTAZ Nathalie 12953 D40 7109BO 0:40:32 15'00 3227 4068 +841 3470
79 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 0:40:36 15'02 4265 4061 -204 4361
80 GONNEAUD Perrine 11385 D18 7109BO 0:40:37 15'02 3342 4060 +718 3639
81 GOURD Alison 17705 D45 3801RA 0:40:43 15'04 3404 4050 +646 3641
82 GRAUER Heloïse 11328 D18 1307PR 0:41:02 15'11 4405 4018 -387 4436
83 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D40 7305RA 0:41:06 15'13 4012 3613
84 SIX Pauline 20215 D18 5906NO 0:41:39 15'25 3188 3959 +771 3464
85 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D45 6913RA 0:42:00 15'33 4008 3926 -82 4011
86 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D45 3801RA 0:42:03 15'34 3316 3921 +605 3504
87 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 0:42:19 15'40 4512 3897 -615 4418
88 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 0:42:20 15'40 3846 3895 +49 3930
89 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305RA 0:42:32 15'45 3963 3877 -86 4118
90 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 0:42:39 15'47 3201 3866 +665 3477
91 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 0:42:44 15'49 4104 3859 -245 4094
92 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 0:43:04 15'57 4259 3829 -430 4340
93 MOY Sandrine 26303 D40 7403RA 0:43:04 15'57 3829 3780
94 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205NO 0:43:20 16'02 4268 3805 -463 4288
95 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D40 7407RA 0:43:29 16'06 2666 3792 +1126 3337
96 THOER Emeline 25540 D18 2904BR 0:43:37 16'09 3780 3553
97 POURRE Nadine 12101 D40 6803AL 0:43:38 16'09 2483 3779 +1296 3471
98 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D40 6205NO 0:43:39 16'10 3077 3778 +701 3393
99 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 0:43:54 16'15 3232 3756 +524 3664
100 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO 0:44:00 16'17 3496 3748 +252 3593
101 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:44:03 16'18 4442 3743 -699 4442
102 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 0:44:05 16'19 3588 3740 +152 3787
103 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 0:44:07 16'20 3974 3738 -236 3806
104 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D40 5703LO 0:44:12 16'22 3825 3731 -94 4272
105 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702LO 0:44:23 16'26 3549 3715 +166 3562
106 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D45 2906BR 0:44:33 16'30 3818 3701 -117 3867
107 TEMPLIER Françoise 19855 D45 4601MP 0:44:50 16'36 3334 3678 +344 3479
108 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D40 0615AZ 0:45:00 16'40 3266 3664 +398 3435
109 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:45:02 16'40 4702 3662 -1040 4702
110 FALGA Christina 1241 D45 6911RA 0:45:03 16'41 4692 3660 -1032 4721
111 BEN YOUNES Rym 24001 D18 2517FC 0:45:16 16'45 2635 3643 +1008 3168
112 VOLANT Sophie 25230 D40 2904BR 0:46:04 17'03 3579 2294
113 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D18 6208NO 0:46:51 17'21 4788 3520 -1268 4622
114 LABAUNE Odile 16530 D45 2109BO 0:47:04 17'25 3834 3503 -331 3988
115 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008PI 0:47:19 17'31 4101 3485 -616 4101
116 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 3308AQ 0:48:14 17'51 3637 3419 -218 3725
117 VERDIN Alix 15276 D18 7109BO 0:48:54 18'06 3966 3372 -594 3919
118 CRESPIN Aline 20590 D18 3705CE 0:49:19 18'15 3379 3344 -35 3431
119 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 0:49:36 18'22 3732 3324 -408 3732
120 BINAY Sarah 24988 D18 2704NM 0:49:51 18'27 3364 3308 -56 3450
121 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 0:50:11 18'35 3545 3286 -259 4016
122 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:50:12 18'35 4691 3285 -1406 4727
123 MAURIES Alice 24190 D18 8105MP 0:50:19 18'38 2750 3277 +527 2908
124 LEBRUMENT Lucie 24974 D18 2704NM 0:50:34 18'43 2817 3261 +444 2980
125 PRUDHOMME Emma 24124 D18 6208NO 0:50:40 18'45 2702 3254 +552 2853
126 BORNARD Fabienne 8427 D40 7305RA 0:51:14 18'58 2739 3218 +479 3001
127 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913RA 0:51:43 19'09 3461 3188 -273 3420
128 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 0:51:52 19'12 2855 3179 +324 3780
129 MAREST Nathalie 23249 D45 2104BO 0:52:03 19'16 2222 3168 +946 2971
130 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D45 2508FC 0:52:09 19'18 2648 3162 +514 3036
131 BERNARDOT Blandine 23248 D40 6911RA 0:52:39 19'30 2551 3132 +581 2901
132 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D45 3318AQ 0:52:47 19'32 3031 3124 +93 3181
133 MARCEL margot 26407 D18 3914FC 0:53:19 19'44 3093 2854
134 DASILVA Irene 878 D45 7707IF 0:53:23 19'46 3112 3089 -23 3231
135 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D40 6205NO 0:53:23 19'46 3264 3089 -175 3251
136 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 0:53:26 19'47 4236 3086 -1150 4194
137 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D40 3502BR 0:54:12 20'04 3362 3042 -320 3362
138 OZENNE Camille 26166 D18 1403NM 0:54:32 20'11 1881 3024 +1143 2621
139 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D18 5116CA 0:54:35 20'12 3559 3021 -538 3431
140 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D45 8405PR 0:54:50 20'18 2751 3007 +256 2936
141 GRATIEN Nathalie 10283 D45 7403RA 0:54:58 20'21 3190 3000 -190 3242
142 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D45 5402LO 0:55:06 20'24 3078 2993 -85 3114
143 CONIEL Anne 14884 D40 5604BR 0:55:22 20'30 4107 2978 -1129 4107
144 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 0:55:41 20'37 3388 2961 -427 3477
145 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 0:57:24 21'15 3719 2873 -846 3752
146 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D45 0404PR 0:57:29 21'17 3376 2868 -508 3045
147 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 0:57:38 21'20 3429 2861 -568 3378
148 STUCKELBERGER Mathilde 15961 D18 8405PR 0:57:38 21'20 3498 2861 -637 3540
149 ACKERER Martine 26236 D45 1905LI 0:57:51 21'25 2850 2155
150 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D45 8405PR 0:58:03 21'30 3129 2840 -289 3129
151 GLAUDIN Clémentine 25899 D18 1403NM 0:58:15 21'34 0 2831 2313
152 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 0:58:27 21'38 3149 2821 -328 3159
153 BENHIDA Cécile 18506 D40 7808IF 0:58:29 21'39 2304 2819 +515 2650
154 GUINOT Laurence 20804 D45 3914FC 0:58:29 21'39 2819 2650
155 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO 0:58:40 21'43 3157 2811 -346 3127
156 THUILLIER Elodie 25596 D18 6008PI 0:58:48 21'46 2567 2804 +237 2813
157 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 0:59:08 21'54 4313 2788 -1525 4313
158 YORCK Julie 25181 D18 2109BO 0:59:32 22'02 0 2770 2611
159 GONNEAUD Agnès 11384 D40 7109BO 0:59:44 22'07 2549 2760 +211 2919
160 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D45 1705PC 0:59:58 22'12 0 2750 2448
161 AZEMA Guillemette 24664 D18 8105MP 1:00:07 22'15 2277 2743 +466 2461
162 GRELON Claire 7664 D18 4601MP 1:00:10 22'17 2850 2741 -109 2554
163 DEMESSANCE Annaik 25595 D18 6008PI 1:00:57 22'34 2815 2705 -110 2763
164 LAPERNAT Estelle 22448 D40 5907NO 1:01:27 22'45 3031 2683 -348 3031
165 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 1:02:27 23'07 3058 2640 -418 3136
166 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 1:03:52 23'39 1886 2582 +696 2534
167 FINO Béatrice 1674 D40 0111RA 1:03:53 23'39 2603 2581 -22 2543
168 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA 1:03:57 23'41 2888 2578 -310 2888
169 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 1:04:11 23'46 3359 2569 -790 3520
170 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 1:04:29 23'52 3412 2557 -855 3412
171 JEANNERET Christelle 23315 D40 7109BO 1:05:44 24'20 3360 2508 -852 2932
172 LELOUP Blandine 7304 D45 6906RA 1:05:53 24'24 2003 2503 +500 2203
173 MATERA Sabine 24394 D45 3913FC 1:08:36 25'24 1817 2404 +587 2260
174 RIOU BENARD Clara 26494 D18 8311AZ 1:08:40 25'25 2401 2184
175 TERRISSE Jeanne Ruth 21288 D40 0703RA 1:09:05 25'35 2388 2387 -1 2405
176 COMMERE Véronique 23509 D40 6008PI 1:10:00 25'55 2741 2356 -385 2741
177 BOLCATO Valentine 22445 D18 3811RA 1:10:02 25'56 1495 2354 +859 1901
178 JOURDIN Laure 12142 D40 0404PR 1:11:35 26'30 1671 2303 +632 1843
179 VILETTE Nathalie 23599 D45 6205NO 1:12:10 26'43 2561 2285 -276 2569
180 GOETTMANN Bernadette 23051 D45 6804AL 1:12:10 26'43 1295 2285 +990 1875
181 TOURANCHE Delphine 20462 D40 7407RA 1:12:34 26'52 2272 2822
182 CAVARROC Dominique 19645 D40 1104LR 1:20:45 29'54 1967 2042 +75 2348
183 CLAVEL Nathalie 22803 D40 5907NO 1:20:46 29'54 2292 2042 -250 2326
184 SERRE Francine 3429 D45 5907NO 1:25:23 31'37 2077 1931 -146 2097
185 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D40 7807IF 1:27:09 32'16 5339 1892 -3447 5391
186 FOUCHE Virginie 26256 D40 8809LO 1:39:58 37'01 1649 1583
187 VALOIS Solange 12071 D40 5604BR 1:43:59 38'30 1518 1586 +68 1635
188 GUIGNARD Karine 26020 D40 3408LR 1:45:30 39'04 1563 1288
BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D40 8105MP pm None 3313 0 3185
LELOUP Anouk 8108 D18 7305RA pm None 0 5151
BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305RA pm None 3508 0 3508
BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ pm None 2630 0 2988
CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8318AZ pm None 1282 0 1475
CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D40 4010AQ pm None 1706 0 1943
DELERUE Muriel 26299 D45 3105MP pm None 0 0 0