Chaud Clapier (26) - F

Date : 09/06/2012
Distance : 2,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:22:50 8'46 6741 7340 +599 7169
2 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:24:34 9'26 6194 6822 +628 6464
3 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:25:37 9'51 6101 6542 +441 6218
4 MOISSET Jacques 2328 H60 7403RA 0:26:26 10'10 4469 6340 +1871 6007
5 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H60 9502IF 0:27:00 10'23 4275 6207 +1932 5204
6 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:28:12 10'50 5558 5943 +385 5460
7 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:28:42 11'02 6177 5839 -338 6350
8 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:28:56 11'07 5746 5792 +46 5897
9 THIEVENAZ Roland 9230 H60 3811RA 0:29:26 11'19 4874 5694 +820 5202
10 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 0:31:21 12'03 4469 5346 +877 4763
11 ANNE Roger 1673 H60 0111RA 0:31:51 12'15 4262 5262 +1000 4857
12 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 0:32:18 12'25 5036 5188 +152 5101
13 LE DREAU J-Claude 9396 H60 4203RA 0:32:58 12'40 3979 5083 +1104 4419
14 KAJAK Stéphane 1675 H60 0111RA 0:33:02 12'42 0 5073 4769
15 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:33:15 12'47 5835 5040 -795 5810
16 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 0:34:01 13'05 4792 4927 +135 5046
17 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H65 2108BO 0:34:14 13'10 5174 4895 -279 5290
18 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 0:34:15 13'10 5152 4893 -259 5209
19 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 0:34:30 13'16 4287 4858 +571 4687
20 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 0:35:17 13'34 4743 4750 +7 4818
21 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 6911RA 0:35:21 13'35 5673 4741 -932 5890
22 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 0:35:39 13'42 4648 4701 +53 4781
23 MANO Claudio 3137 H60 2104BO 0:35:42 13'43 3716 4694 +978 4439
24 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:35:55 13'48 4817 4666 -151 4713
25 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO 0:36:46 14'08 5049 4558 -491 4954
26 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615AZ 0:37:03 14'15 4320 4523 +203 4440
27 ROSINI Dany 985 H60 0801CA 0:37:33 14'26 3797 4463 +666 4110
28 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H60 5407LO 0:37:35 14'27 3963 4459 +496 4304
29 COULON Thibaud 5803 H60 0615AZ 0:37:36 14'27 5107 4457 -650 5124
30 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H65 3408LR 0:37:51 14'33 4234 4428 +194 4402
31 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 0:38:38 14'51 5208 4338 -870 5012
32 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 0:40:28 15'33 5121 4141 -980 5121
33 MOUTRILLE Bernard 6359 H60 2105BO 0:40:30 15'34 3010 4138 +1128 3809
34 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105MP 0:41:08 15'49 4184 4074 -110 4153
35 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:41:49 16'05 5080 4008 -1072 5291
36 RUAUD Alain 740 H60 2508FC 0:42:08 16'12 4793 3978 -815 5077
37 ABISSE Jacques 703 H65 2508FC 0:42:34 16'22 4628 3937 -691 4628
38 LICK Patrice 6708 H60 7404RA 0:42:45 16'26 3243 3920 +677 3532
39 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804AL 0:43:45 16'49 4422 3831 -591 4477
40 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 0:43:55 16'53 4815 3816 -999 4819
41 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 0:44:09 16'58 4563 3796 -767 4498
42 MAGDINIER Gilles 1635 H60 1307PR 0:44:11 16'59 4904 3793 -1111 5014
43 DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809LO 0:44:28 17'06 3683 3769 +86 3717
44 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 0:44:53 17'15 4217 3734 -483 4126
45 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H60 1403NM 0:46:25 17'51 5203 3610 -1593 5062
46 ARNAUD Serge 1093 H65 0404PR 0:48:10 18'31 3544 3479 -65 3270
47 VADROT Daniel 8160 H65 2109BO 0:49:15 18'56 4071 3403 -668 4394
48 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 0:49:53 19'11 3611 3360 -251 3706
49 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 0:50:00 19'13 4388 3352 -1036 4388
50 ALVAREZ Christian 2965 H65 4403PL 0:50:56 19'35 2344 3290 +946 2901
51 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H65 6806AL 0:51:53 19'57 3579 3230 -349 3609
52 PAOLUCCI Rene-Claude 4377 H60 5703LO 0:54:20 20'53 3326 3084 -242 3396
53 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H65 6806AL 0:56:43 21'48 3832 2955 -877 3904
54 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 0:57:48 22'13 3484 2899 -585 3431
55 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 1:04:21 24'45 3726 2604 -1122 3819
BASTIN Hubert 10070 H60 2508FC pm None 5596 0 5591
LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO pm None 5118 0 5183
BOURRIN Michel 809 H60 4203RA pm None 2756 0 2692