Chaud Clapier (26) - F2

Date : 09/06/2012
Distance : 2,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:22:47 9'29 5762 5774 +12 5835
2 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:23:09 9'38 4739 5683 +944 5255
3 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:24:53 10'22 5138 5287 +149 5274
4 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 0:25:04 10'26 4998 5248 +250 5132
5 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:25:31 10'37 5183 5156 -27 5323
6 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:26:35 11'04 4734 4949 +215 5093
7 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:27:00 11'15 4917 4872 -45 5171
8 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 0:27:02 11'15 4453 4866 +413 4586
9 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 0:27:09 11'18 4514 4845 +331 4530
10 BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D50 2517FC 0:27:24 11'25 4320 4801 +481 4815
11 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:27:44 11'33 4196 4744 +548 4422
12 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR 0:27:59 11'39 4046 4701 +655 4340
13 MERMILLOD M-Elisabet 7307 D55 3811RA 0:28:08 11'43 3614 4676 +1062 4199
14 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 0:28:09 11'43 4140 4673 +533 4326
15 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D50 7404RA 0:28:11 11'44 4945 4668 -277 4957
16 BASTIN-HALMES Hildegard 24210 D55 2508FC 0:28:36 11'55 3640 4600 +960 4009
17 CLERC Anne 4272 D50 0404PR 0:29:02 12'05 4195 4531 +336 4349
18 MACHEREY Laurence 7801 D50 8405PR 0:29:04 12'06 3192 4526 +1334 3699
19 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D55 3408LR 0:29:15 12'11 4252 4498 +246 4592
20 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 0:30:00 12'30 4071 4385 +314 4395
21 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 0:30:06 12'32 4058 4371 +313 4183
22 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:30:19 12'37 4731 4339 -392 4802
23 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D50 4201RA 0:31:10 12'59 3079 4221 +1142 3973
24 D'HARREVILLE Anne 6478 D50 8809LO 0:31:30 13'07 4363 4176 -187 4332
25 PUECH Francoise 1174 D55 8311AZ 0:31:39 13'11 3838 4157 +319 4215
26 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:31:48 13'15 4666 4137 -529 4666
27 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:31:49 13'15 4722 4135 -587 4780
28 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:31:53 13'17 4431 4126 -305 4439
29 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 0:32:34 13'34 4111 4040 -71 4161
30 BLUM Virginie 12646 D50 5116CA 0:32:48 13'40 4256 4011 -245 4185
31 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 0:33:23 13'54 3695 3941 +246 3844
32 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D50 2904BR 0:33:45 14'03 3940 3898 -42 3930
33 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:33:47 14'04 4475 3894 -581 4613
34 LEROY Odile 7216 D50 5907NO 0:34:00 14'10 3543 3869 +326 3735
35 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D50 4709AQ 0:34:16 14'16 3710 3839 +129 3815
36 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 9109IF 0:34:30 14'22 3576 3813 +237 3669
37 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D55 4802LR 0:35:14 14'40 3556 3734 +178 4089
38 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 0:35:37 14'50 3873 3694 -179 3840
39 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 0:36:07 15'02 3775 3642 -133 3855
40 MOISSET Nicole 2329 D55 7403RA 0:36:16 15'06 3360 3627 +267 3450
41 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:36:51 15'21 3985 3570 -415 3985
42 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D50 4201RA 0:37:34 15'39 3845 3502 -343 3956
43 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 0:37:37 15'40 3580 3497 -83 3584
44 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D50 7404RA 0:38:22 15'59 1568 3429 +1861 2878
45 JOLY Mauricette 310 D50 6803AL 0:38:40 16'06 2345 3402 +1057 3401
46 GROC Claire 6113 D50 9502IF 0:39:01 16'15 3140 3372 +232 3056
47 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D55 6913RA 0:39:04 16'16 3927 3367 -560 3995
48 DELI Francoise 1152 D55 8311AZ 0:39:08 16'18 3231 3362 +131 3490
49 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318AQ 0:39:09 16'18 3994 3360 -634 4089
50 FORYS Francoise 8981 D50 4012AQ 0:39:13 16'20 2897 3355 +458 3089
51 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2508FC 0:39:26 16'25 3650 3336 -314 3787
52 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 6205NO 0:39:31 16'27 3436 3329 -107 3439
53 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D55 1403NM 0:39:55 16'37 3174 3296 +122 3256
54 PONCET Catherine 16755 D50 3913FC 0:40:26 16'50 3180 3254 +74 3446
55 RESSOUCHE Veronique 13041 D50 3810RA 0:40:38 16'55 2878 3238 +360 3001
56 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D55 4203RA 0:41:06 17'07 3491 3201 -290 3543
57 EUDIER Agnes 13233 D50 2704NM 0:41:28 17'16 4138 3173 -965 4183
58 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 0:42:13 17'35 3034 3116 +82 3151
59 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D55 5907NO 0:42:28 17'41 3414 3098 -316 3366
60 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 0:43:29 18'07 3307 3025 -282 3504
61 FERRAND M-Christine 8626 D55 3811RA 0:44:01 18'20 3212 2989 -223 3357
62 SUBTIL Mireille 848 D55 0703RA 0:45:00 18'45 3488 2923 -565 3488
63 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D50 2109BO 0:45:04 18'46 3787 2919 -868 3580
64 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D50 7004FC 0:45:16 18'51 3387 2906 -481 3497
65 ROSINI Veronique 989 D55 0801CA 0:45:39 19'01 3171 2882 -289 3322
66 MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D55 5703LO 0:45:40 19'01 2811 2881 +70 2872
67 GIGON-VELUZAT Laurence 11316 D50 3809RA 0:45:40 19'01 2983 2881 -102 3026
68 JOUVE Colette 1599 D55 1307PR 0:47:10 19'39 2517 2789 +272 2585
69 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 0:47:41 19'52 3103 2759 -344 3039
70 PAOLUCCI Christiane 4378 D55 5703LO 0:48:49 20'20 3082 2695 -387 3302
71 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 0:49:43 20'42 3026 2646 -380 3026
72 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 0:50:02 20'50 3780 2629 -1151 3861
73 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D50 8903BO 0:52:20 21'48 1868 2514 +646 1923
74 GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906RA 0:54:49 22'50 2843 2400 -443 2998
75 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 0:55:24 23'05 2909 2375 -534 3007
76 VERDIN Christine 15274 D50 7109BO 0:58:43 24'27 2696 2240 -456 2771
77 AVIRON M-Therese 17397 D55 3705CE 0:59:26 24'45 2204 2213 +9 2259
78 RUDLING Suzie 13662 D50 1311PR 1:01:52 25'46 1850 2126 +276 1928
79 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D55 3811RA 1:03:03 26'16 3092 2087 -1005 3234
80 ALLIES Anne 23146 D55 4802LR 1:04:41 26'57 2034 1953
81 FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D50 6803AL 1:06:18 27'37 2112 1984 -128 1988
82 KERN-GILLARD Elisabe 12399 D50 6911RA 1:09:59 29'09 0 1880 1842
83 EUDIER Celine 15698 D50 7720IF 1:10:50 29'30 2729 1857 -872 2303
84 BAGUEREY Catherine 4290 D50 6804AL 1:14:13 30'55 1999 1773 -226 2328
85 HOFF Mireille 2528 D50 5703LO 1:57:25 48'55 1664 1120 -544 1791
86 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D55 2508FC 2:08:04 53'21 2655 1027 -1628 2789
FAIVRE Anne-Christel 15911 D50 1307PR pm None 2632 0 2632
LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D50 5907NO pm None 2835 0 2753
POURCEL Lucienne 9784 D55 4802LR pm None 1541 0 0