Chaud Clapier (26) - H

Date : 09/06/2012
Distance : 2,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:18:49 6'43 6243 6484 +241 6699
2 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:19:00 6'47 6965 6421 -544 7634
3 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:20:25 7'17 5431 5976 +545 5805
4 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:20:26 7'17 5324 5971 +647 5616
5 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:20:30 7'19 6285 5951 -334 6352
6 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H16 2517FC 0:20:32 7'20 4995 5942 +947 5978
7 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF 0:20:50 7'26 5930 5856 -74 5953
8 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:20:57 7'28 6231 5823 -408 6231
9 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:21:39 7'43 5619 5635 +16 6023
10 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:21:44 7'45 6052 5614 -438 6573
11 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H16 2605RA 0:22:06 7'53 5141 5520 +379 5515
12 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 0:22:15 7'56 4261 5483 +1222 5249
13 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:22:38 8'05 7340 5390 -1950 7396
14 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 0:22:44 8'07 4772 5367 +595 5566
15 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 0:23:00 8'12 5565 5304 -261 6366
16 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 0:23:13 8'17 4113 5255 +1142 4908
17 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H16 7807IF 0:23:17 8'18 6606 5240 -1366 6579
18 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:23:56 8'32 5460 5098 -362 5460
19 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:24:01 8'34 4924 5080 +156 5023
20 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H16 2606RA 0:24:07 8'36 5017 5059 +42 5768
21 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 0:24:21 8'41 5208 5010 -198 5694
22 PEUREY Loann 20502 H16 9105IF 0:25:09 8'58 5233 4851 -382 5498
23 VUILLET Hugo 23464 H16 3913FC 0:25:22 9'03 3677 4809 +1132 4758
24 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H16 2105BO 0:25:25 9'04 2283 4800 +2517 4608
25 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:25:25 9'04 5575 4800 -775 5865
26 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 0:25:41 9'10 5665 4750 -915 5881
27 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H16 5703LO 0:25:45 9'11 3698 4738 +1040 4693
28 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:25:52 9'14 4380 4717 +337 5579
29 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:25:52 9'14 4318 4717 +399 4849
30 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:26:02 9'17 6693 4686 -2007 7145
31 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H16 4601MP 0:26:53 9'36 4545 4538 -7 4977
32 PRAT Guilhem 12608 H16 3408LR 0:27:01 9'38 4516 4245
33 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 8311AZ 0:27:04 9'40 5461 4507 -954 5473
34 DAVIGNON Flavien 19275 H16 3705CE 0:27:36 9'51 4928 4420 -508 5220
35 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H16 9006FC 0:27:40 9'52 4410 4234
36 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H16 6205NO 0:27:41 9'53 3342 4407 +1065 3903
37 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:28:01 10'00 4304 4355 +51 5150
38 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H16 4709AQ 0:28:04 10'01 4622 4347 -275 4688
39 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:28:07 10'02 4851 4339 -512 4851
40 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H16 3105MP 0:28:36 10'12 4090 4266 +176 4179
41 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 0:29:14 10'26 5363 4173 -1190 5481
42 RINGOT Paul 12358 H16 6913RA 0:29:19 10'28 4831 4161 -670 5001
43 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 0:30:00 10'42 5320 4067 -1253 5438
44 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 0:30:21 10'50 3858 4020 +162 4199
45 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 0:30:21 10'50 5335 4020 -1315 5740
46 ERNST Marius 24807 H16 6803AL 0:30:23 10'51 1950 4015 +2065 3292
47 MALAK Nathan 22433 H16 5907NO 0:30:26 10'52 4416 4009 -407 4416
48 MANDIN Mathieu 25795 H16 3705CE 0:30:40 10'57 3978 4203
49 LAUNOIS Antoine 24146 H16 5703LO 0:30:48 11'00 2921 3961 +1040 3560
50 CORNU Guillaume 21387 H16 8903BO 0:31:01 11'04 2328 3933 +1605 3697
51 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H16 4010AQ 0:31:17 11'10 4563 3900 -663 4669
52 MULLER Nicolas 21988 H16 6009PI 0:31:31 11'15 3374 3871 +497 3641
53 SAVART Titouan 17715 H16 8809LO 0:31:32 11'15 3655 3869 +214 3908
54 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:32:12 11'30 4429 3789 -640 4562
55 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 0:32:16 11'31 4448 3781 -667 4746
56 TWARDOWSKI Victor 25250 H16 6008PI 0:32:45 11'41 3031 3725 +694 3684
57 DU RUMAIN Arnaud 20519 H16 2904BR 0:32:53 11'44 3809 3710 -99 4111
58 MARLIAC Quentin 19399 H16 4203RA 0:33:00 11'47 3137 3697 +560 3447
59 BERGER Maxime 23245 H16 1705PC 0:33:17 11'53 4168 3666 -502 4168
60 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H16 2406AQ 0:33:27 11'56 3065 3647 +582 3664
61 MEYER Paul 22189 H16 7404RA 0:33:31 11'58 3466 3640 +174 3497
62 ROINEAU Elie 23441 H16 8607PC 0:33:49 12'04 2834 3608 +774 3366
63 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 0:33:57 12'07 4432 3594 -838 4597
64 SERINET Paul 13648 H16 3502BR 0:34:03 12'09 3217 3583 +366 3420
65 LECHANU Alex 14882 H16 5604BR 0:35:02 12'30 3136 3482 +346 3267
66 POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H16 3308AQ 0:35:15 12'35 2820 3461 +641 3191
67 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H16 4709AQ 0:35:20 12'37 4185 3453 -732 4295
68 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 0:35:52 12'48 4413 3401 -1012 4504
69 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 0:35:56 12'50 4065 3395 -670 4866
70 LECUYER CHARDEVEL Simon 26405 H16 3914FC 0:36:26 13'00 3349 3152
71 DUCHON Alban 23241 H16 5703LO 0:37:17 13'18 3685 3272 -413 4265
72 BERGEGERE Quentin 23656 H12 8405PR 0:37:20 13'20 1597 3268 +1671 2161
73 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H16 3809RA 0:37:52 13'31 2972 3222 +250 4445
74 SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H16 7707IF 0:37:54 13'32 4019 3219 -800 4150
75 GUILLOTIN Nicolas 20176 H16 6008PI 0:37:55 13'32 3056 3218 +162 3143
76 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H16 4203RA 0:38:28 13'44 3573 3172 -401 3851
77 COUSIN Paul 24092 H16 3705CE 0:39:30 14'06 3089 2904
78 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H16 6208NO 0:39:40 14'10 3084 3076 -8 3104
79 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 0:40:23 14'25 5295 3021 -2274 5565
80 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H16 5407LO 0:41:25 14'47 4893 2946 -1947 5336
81 VOLANT Esteban 25231 H16 2904BR 0:41:35 14'51 0 2934 2519
82 FERRAND noé 24970 H16 3408LR 0:44:17 15'48 3996 2755 -1241 3996
83 DUCRET Romain 12884 H16 6906RA 0:46:09 16'28 0 2644 2481
84 PICARD Théo 23217 H16 2704NM 0:46:20 16'32 3023 2633 -390 3755
85 FORCA Valentin 23461 H16 5703LO 0:46:26 16'35 3959 2627 -1332 4092
86 DELERUE Simon 23822 H16 3105MP 0:47:00 16'47 2612 2596 -16 2723
87 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H16 5907NO 0:48:06 17'10 2536 2925
88 PERRIN-VALERY Antoine 22527 H16 4201RA 0:52:08 18'37 1556 2340 +784 2246
89 ALIGNAN Nicolas 13172 H16 8104MP 0:52:16 18'40 2332 2334 +2 3176
90 LESAGE Maxence 24911 H16 6205NO 0:52:28 18'44 3020 2325 -695 3020
91 LOMBARDI Louis 23813 H16 6803AL 0:53:23 19'03 2062 2285 +223 2726
92 JUNG Gaspard 25867 H16 4403PL 0:53:58 19'16 2261 2125
93 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H16 4709AQ 0:58:48 21'00 2822 2075 -747 3486
94 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 1:00:01 21'26 4749 2033 -2716 4749
95 LEMAIRE Julien 24986 H16 8607PC 1:02:19 22'15 0 1958 1919
96 SZYMANOWSKI Leo 14666 H16 6208NO 1:05:05 23'14 3321 1875 -1446 3487
97 LANNEZVAL Maëlik 21301 H16 2517FC 1:16:39 27'22 1592 1528
98 DELHOTAL Nathan 15579 H16 3408LR 1:28:23 31'33 2806 1380 -1426 3401
99 DROUHIN Florentin 26502 H16 7004FC 1:35:16 34'01 1281 1204
CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H16 5907NO pm None 4926 0 4999
COLIN Leo 10910 H16 6806AL pm None 3018 0 3459
MAYORAZ Jonas 25038 H16 7407RA pm None 3229 0 4013
PIN-PLAUD Louis 25801 H16 4403PL pm None 3428 0 3818