Chaud Clapier (26) - Hbis

Date : 09/06/2012
Distance : 2,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GIRARD Lucille 19689 D16 3705CE 0:22:33 8'21 5139 5423 +284 5353
2 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D16 2105BO 0:22:37 8'22 5746 5407 -339 6560
3 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D16 3502BR 0:23:58 8'52 5185 5103 -82 5491
4 BODY Mathilde 10184 D16 7305RA 0:24:41 9'08 5501 4955 -546 5805
5 DROIN Solène 17925 D16 4201RA 0:26:24 9'46 5241 4632 -609 5692
6 FALGA Beatrice 12403 D16 6911RA 0:27:07 10'02 3768 4510 +742 4270
7 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D16 8809LO 0:27:54 10'20 4397 4383 -14 4649
8 GUILLEMET Océane 22819 D16 3318AQ 0:28:38 10'36 4825 4271 -554 4951
9 FOL Loreline 16393 D16 3105MP 0:28:39 10'36 4096 4269 +173 4542
10 PICAZO Marie 16555 D16 8405PR 0:29:04 10'45 4259 4207 -52 4338
11 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D16 9105IF 0:29:32 10'56 5587 4141 -1446 5711
12 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D16 1307PR 0:29:49 11'02 4063 4102 +39 4390
13 BORNARD Julie 9402 D16 7305RA 0:29:57 11'05 4813 4083 -730 5070
14 MOUSSU Sarah 22301 D16 3318AQ 0:30:09 11'10 3436 4056 +620 3711
15 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D16 5604BR 0:30:13 11'11 4223 4047 -176 4379
16 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D16 3705CE 0:30:47 11'24 4983 3973 -1010 4932
17 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D16 3811RA 0:30:59 11'28 2581 3947 +1366 3512
18 BASSET Fiona 23384 D16 6911RA 0:31:18 11'35 4239 3907 -332 4632
19 VALETTE Marion 10430 D16 6913RA 0:32:03 11'52 4187 3816 -371 4501
20 BONORA Marine 11542 D16 6906RA 0:32:12 11'55 3865 3798 -67 3715
21 BERRARD Anna 19762 D16 2607RA 0:32:32 12'02 4166 3759 -407 4154
22 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D16 5907NO 0:32:33 12'03 4034 3757 -277 3988
23 CRETE Juliette 18829 D16 6008PI 0:32:34 12'03 2896 3755 +859 3200
24 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D16 7807IF 0:33:29 12'24 4032 3652 -380 4233
25 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D16 1307PR 0:33:55 12'33 3684 3606 -78 4008
26 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D16 5407LO 0:34:25 12'44 3712 3553 -159 3896
27 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D16 9105IF 0:34:55 12'55 4045 3502 -543 4077
28 DELAPORTE Léa 20067 D16 5116CA 0:34:59 12'57 3190 3496 +306 3285
29 DEFIX Julia 19894 D16 4203RA 0:35:34 13'10 3563 3438 -125 3869
30 GILLIARD Amélie 18174 D16 2406AQ 0:35:41 13'12 3564 3427 -137 3461
31 CLAUZEAU Cléa 21958 D16 1705PC 0:36:18 13'26 3554 3369 -185 3679
32 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D16 7004FC 0:36:42 13'35 3012 3332 +320 3263
33 PRIAT Maylis 23365 D16 2406AQ 0:38:25 14'13 1956 3183 +1227 2508
34 LECUYER Manon 22549 D16 5907NO 0:40:05 14'50 2800 3051 +251 2820
35 DEBARBIEUX Julie 24574 D16 2108BO 0:40:54 15'08 2755 2990 +235 3263
36 CAMDESSANCHE Emeline 24907 D16 9502IF 0:41:05 15'12 2454 2977 +523 2688
37 BERCHE Léa 24420 D16 5907NO 0:41:06 15'13 3115 2976 -139 3153
38 JEANNERET Julie 20160 D16 7109BO 0:42:44 15'49 2280 2862 +582 2548
39 CHAILLARD Dana 12045 D16 7305RA 0:43:05 15'57 2770 2839 +69 2851
40 ROUX Alicia 12518 D16 7703IF 0:43:20 16'02 2625 2822 +197 2757
41 LAURENT Manon 25577 D16 5907NO 0:44:30 16'28 2077 2748 +671 2419
42 CAZEMAYOR Tess 22291 D16 3318AQ 0:45:01 16'40 2265 2717 +452 2829
43 TEGNY Laurine 23659 D16 6205NO 0:45:15 16'45 3145 2703 -442 3080
44 COUVERCELLE Constance 25180 D16 2109BO 0:45:19 16'47 0 2699 2590
45 BISSIERE Camille 19486 D16 4709AQ 0:45:20 16'47 4295 2698 -1597 4148
46 LECOEUCHE Charlotte 22216 D16 5906NO 0:45:27 16'50 2812 2691 -121 2823
47 FARRAN Alexandra 26261 D16 3319AQ 0:45:58 17'01 0 2660 2951
48 PINZELLI Tamara 23551 D16 1905LI 0:46:21 17'10 3364 2638 -726 3364
49 BEGUINOT Claire 13961 D16 5702LO 0:46:52 17'21 2214 2609 +395 3217
50 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D16 2704NM 0:48:06 17'48 1820 2542 +722 2523
51 DEGORS Marine 25439 D16 3809RA 0:48:36 18'00 0 2516 2108
52 MOALLIC Amélie 24910 D16 6205NO 0:49:21 18'16 1999 2478 +479 2151
53 SARION Emilie 16048 D16 4705AQ 0:49:44 18'25 3022 2459 -563 3405
54 DASILVA Auriane 12758 D16 7707IF 0:51:27 19'03 2291 2377 +86 2605
55 ARDILOUZE Elodie 26070 D16 4705AQ 0:53:31 19'49 1691 2285 +594 2204
56 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D16 6008PI 0:54:37 20'13 1973 2239 +266 2088
57 FEUGEAS Clothilde 22198 D16 1905LI 0:54:53 20'19 2199 2228 +29 2388
58 LELOUP Nathalie 10411 D16 6906RA 0:56:11 20'48 2177 2046
59 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D16 8809LO 0:56:46 21'01 3394 2154 -1240 3445
60 ESCURET Pauline 23708 D16 1307PR 0:58:51 21'47 1471 2078 +607 1640
61 DESCOURVIERES Perrine 25550 D16 7407RA 1:02:46 23'14 1696 1948 +252 2150
62 MOREL Fanny 25556 D16 9502IF 1:07:49 25'07 1946 1803 -143 1877
63 PELLETIER Mathilde 20022 D16 2105BO 1:09:54 25'53 2021 1750 -271 1868
64 SEBINI STELLIA 25007 D16 4802LR 1:11:17 26'24 1716 1687
65 CAMAY-SCHOOR Lorena 22207 D16 1103LR 1:29:40 33'12 1364 1282
66 MANERO Manon 24987 D16 8607PC 1:31:25 33'51 0 1338 1226
67 FLAVIGNY Déborah 25116 D16 8607PC 1:36:23 35'41 955 1269 +314 1109