Chaud Clapier (26) - I

Date : 09/06/2012
Distance : 2,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:16:07 6'42 4057 5482 +1425 4897
2 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:17:22 7'14 5353 5087 -266 5898
3 TANGUY Leo 13329 H14 3502BR 0:18:04 7'31 3911 4890 +979 4512
4 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:19:23 8'04 5251 4558 -693 5603
5 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:19:28 8'06 3537 4538 +1001 4215
6 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H14 5116CA 0:19:48 8'15 4314 4462 +148 4675
7 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:19:51 8'16 4545 4451 -94 5595
8 HANAUER Florence 20408 D14 6806AL 0:20:25 8'30 4663 4327 -336 4668
9 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H14 7305RA 0:20:29 8'32 3912 4313 +401 4563
10 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF 0:21:16 8'51 4290 4154 -136 4332
11 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H14 2904BR 0:21:43 9'02 3967 4068 +101 4275
12 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 0:22:09 9'13 4103 3988 -115 4565
13 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:22:10 9'14 4573 3985 -588 4573
14 COLIN Hugo 12524 H14 5407LO 0:22:17 9'17 4432 3965 -467 4432
15 VUITTON Marie 18842 D14 6911RA 0:22:34 9'24 4046 3915 -131 4767
16 LECUYER Colin 26406 H14 3914FC 0:22:37 9'25 3906 3672
17 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:22:49 9'30 3668 3872 +204 3813
18 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D14 2508FC 0:22:54 9'32 4243 3858 -385 4407
19 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H14 6911RA 0:23:09 9'38 3725 3816 +91 3884
20 VIGIER Léo 22094 H14 4203RA 0:23:11 9'39 3335 3811 +476 4220
21 MOINE Valentin 23928 H14 1307PR 0:23:12 9'40 3128 3808 +680 3424
22 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D14 2605RA 0:23:16 9'41 3452 3797 +345 3936
23 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC 0:23:26 9'45 3652 3770 +118 4209
24 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H14 7703IF 0:23:45 9'53 2295 3720 +1425 2665
25 LELOCH Theau 16047 H14 4705AQ 0:23:45 9'53 3215 3720 +505 3470
26 KERN-GILLARD Etienne 12402 H14 6911RA 0:24:15 10'06 1667 3643 +1976 2373
27 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H14 2906BR 0:24:23 10'09 2975 3623 +648 3424
28 RADISSON Jules 18080 H14 6913RA 0:24:24 10'10 3320 3621 +301 3613
29 TERRISSE Gaëtan 21289 H14 0703RA 0:24:44 10'18 1582 3572 +1990 2243
30 BASSET Juliette 12398 D14 6911RA 0:24:56 10'23 3754 3543 -211 3964
31 TALON Julien 15470 H14 3308AQ 0:25:26 10'35 3124 3474 +350 3265
32 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H14 5907NO 0:25:34 10'39 2914 3455 +541 3085
33 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D14 2508FC 0:25:42 10'42 3187 3438 +251 3397
34 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H14 9404IF 0:25:46 10'44 3925 3429 -496 3925
35 JOUNEAU Agathe 14402 D14 3810RA 0:25:52 10'46 3188 3415 +227 3782
36 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D14 4709AQ 0:26:13 10'55 3627 3370 -257 3730
37 HUROT Eden 15327 D14 8807LO 0:26:35 11'04 2710 3323 +613 2998
38 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:26:48 11'10 3404 3296 -108 3826
39 BOLZER Marie 20359 D14 5407LO 0:27:06 11'17 2886 3260 +374 3051
40 ESPITALIER Maxime 25428 H14 3105MP 0:27:23 11'24 1802 3226 +1424 2529
41 DIDIER Marion 19566 D14 7305RA 0:27:34 11'29 2092 3205 +1113 3078
42 GROSSE Robin 15720 H14 8405PR 0:27:42 11'32 2991 3189 +198 3191
43 SONNECK Hugo 20183 H14 6008PI 0:27:46 11'34 2886 3182 +296 3125
44 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 0:28:01 11'40 3711 3153 -558 4298
45 LETOUBLON Thomas 16020 H14 7404RA 0:28:12 11'45 2608 3133 +525 2839
46 COURSON Robin 20039 H14 8405PR 0:28:34 11'54 2565 3093 +528 2717
47 GONNEAUD Clémence 11386 D14 7109BO 0:28:40 11'56 2185 3082 +897 2607
48 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H14 3105MP 0:28:43 11'57 3347 3076 -271 3363
49 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H14 8807LO 0:28:53 12'02 3087 3059 -28 3689
50 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:28:56 12'03 3658 3053 -605 4134
51 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:28:58 12'04 2509 3050 +541 2739
52 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D14 0615AZ 0:29:10 12'09 2637 3029 +392 2962
53 GRENEY Diane 25277 D14 6804AL 0:29:26 12'15 0 3001 2381
54 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D14 6208NO 0:29:30 12'17 2772 2995 +223 3086
55 JOLY Blandine 20875 D14 0404PR 0:29:34 12'19 2866 2988 +122 3242
56 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H14 2105BO 0:29:38 12'20 2564 2981 +417 3098
57 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 0:29:43 12'22 3536 2973 -563 3809
58 RAHIER Alban 25937 H14 4403PL 0:30:03 12'31 3457 2940 -517 3083
59 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D14 2508FC 0:30:04 12'31 1812 2938 +1126 2613
60 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H14 6205NO 0:30:05 12'32 1957 2937 +980 2703
61 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D14 1307PR 0:30:10 12'34 2907 2929 +22 3028
62 MATERA Pieric 23227 H14 3913FC 0:30:52 12'51 1540 2862 +1322 2676
63 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D14 3810RA 0:31:06 12'57 2568 2841 +273 2788
64 CONIEL Laura 14887 D14 5604BR 0:31:11 12'59 3332 2833 -499 3581
65 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D14 4709AQ 0:31:29 13'07 3102 2806 -296 3304
66 VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D14 4709AQ 0:31:30 13'07 2366 2805 +439 2934
67 BONORA Lise 11543 D14 6906RA 0:31:32 13'08 2536 2802 +266 2684
68 BERJOAN Julia 15676 D14 3408LR 0:31:51 13'16 2212 2774 +562 2443
69 MITTERRAND Luigi 17078 H14 6709AL 0:32:18 13'27 1496 2735 +1239 2004
70 PONCHEL Valentin 23539 H14 6205NO 0:32:27 13'31 4284 2722 -1562 4284
71 BOGAERT Loïc 26485 H14 5909NO 0:32:52 13'41 2688 2527
72 BELLE Clémence 24444 D14 6205NO 0:32:58 13'44 2543 2680 +137 2605
73 BOURSIER David 13204 H14 0615AZ 0:33:35 13'59 1486 2631 +1145 1727
74 JACQUET Lise 15633 D14 5703LO 0:33:46 14'04 2303 2616 +313 2841
75 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D14 0615AZ 0:33:48 14'05 2806 2614 -192 3266
76 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:34:15 14'16 2974 2579 -395 3109
77 BASSET Titouan 26162 H14 2704NM 0:34:28 14'21 1834 2563 +729 2501
78 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H14 4010AQ 0:34:37 14'25 2327 2552 +225 2542
79 DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H14 1905LI 0:34:57 14'33 2528 2376
80 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H14 7407RA 0:35:06 14'37 2729 2517 -212 2781
81 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D14 6205NO 0:35:20 14'43 2643 2500 -143 2643
82 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D14 5703LO 0:36:34 15'14 2732 2416 -316 2845
83 CHEUVART Coraline 25960 D14 4802LR 0:36:39 15'16 2410 1711
84 VALOIS Adeline 14367 D14 5604BR 0:36:54 15'22 1743 2394 +651 2098
85 DION Ludivine 24677 D14 9404IF 0:36:59 15'24 2197 2389 +192 2349
86 COMMERE Justine 23511 D14 6008PI 0:37:02 15'25 2078 2386 +308 2432
87 GUIGUET-VOLLE Matha 25959 H14 4802LR 0:37:15 15'31 2372 2020
88 ROUX Corentin 12519 H14 7703IF 0:37:29 15'37 2261 2357 +96 2546
89 BELISSENT Nicolas 26469 H14 7403RA 0:37:38 15'40 2347 1828
90 TRICHET Florentin 25205 H14 5116CA 0:38:21 15'58 0 2304 2248
91 MIKOLAJCZAK Antoine 25176 H14 9502IF 0:38:49 16'10 1840 2276 +436 2034
92 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D14 6205NO 0:39:50 16'35 1954 2218 +264 2068
93 ROY Aurélie 25124 D14 7716IF 0:40:02 16'40 0 2207 1778
94 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H14 1307PR 0:40:03 16'41 2064 2206 +142 2244
95 DUPOUY Guilhem 25972 H14 6205NO 0:40:08 16'43 0 2201 2113
96 GUILLOT Clémence 24955 D14 1705PC 0:40:15 16'46 0 2195 1977
97 GAUCHY Valentin 25487 H14 9502IF 0:40:25 16'50 1590 2186 +596 1939
98 GENSOUS Chloe 18010 D14 4010AQ 0:41:15 17'11 2168 2142 -26 2192
99 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 20725 D14 5407LO 0:41:52 17'26 1694 2110 +416 2637
100 WALLON Maxime 21391 H14 9502IF 0:42:07 17'32 0 2098 2014
101 POIROT Lilou 23658 D14 8809LO 0:43:13 18'00 2532 2044 -488 2532
102 SIEGEL Zoé 26477 D14 6803AL 0:45:07 18'47 1958 1841
103 JEANNERET Valentine 20161 D14 7109BO 0:46:00 19'10 1857 1921 +64 1890
104 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H14 7722IF 0:47:08 19'38 1592 1874 +282 1807
105 CARETTE Célia 23311 D14 2104BO 0:50:31 21'02 1979 1749 -230 2096
106 VIZIER ELSA 26359 D14 0801CA 0:52:55 22'02 0 1669 1833
107 JUILLAN Martine 9988 D14 3801RA 0:57:59 24'09 1318 1524 +206 1418
108 JULIEN Solène 25794 D14 3705CE 1:08:02 28'20 0 1299 1247
109 BARTIAL Valentin 21482 H14 8903BO 1:10:47 29'29 1248 1173
110 CORMIER Maxime 26154 H14 3705CE 1:11:04 29'36 0 1243 1629
111 BOURDIN Marion 26106 D14 3705CE 1:17:54 32'27 1134 1066
112 TOUSSAINT Charlotte 19821 D14 7703IF 1:27:55 36'37 1575 1005 -570 1950
113 DASSE-VINAY Clemence 19954 D14 5302PL 1:36:20 40'08 917 862
114 FEUGERE Timothey 24685 H14 3913FC 1:43:37 43'10 1112 853 -259 802
115 LE ROY Hermine 25869 D14 4403PL 1:52:11 46'44 0 787 1220
116 BASSET Noëllie 24039 D14 6911RA 3:21:03 83'46 2241 439 -1802 2241
DURAND Maxime 23594 H14 5116CA pm None 3386 0 3599